LCCC Announces Spring 2021 Dean's List

published Thursday, July 15, 2021
Lehigh Carbon Community College (LCCC) has announced the students named to the Dean's List for the Spring 2021 semester.
 
Students with an academic grade point average of at least 3.50 achieve Dean's List status. The students and their hometowns are:
 
Albrightsville: Christopher Asbrock, Gianna Barile, Kathleen Conway, Brielle Decarolis, Ella Farnell, Evelyn Flores, Kayleigh Germino, Mason Gyarmati, Khamaria Harris, Taylor Hupchick, Sara Javorka, Rachel Kempton, Rebecca McDonough, Roslyn Medoff-Rivera, Michael Norato, Victoria Ress, Candice Sakasitz, Georgiy Sakharov and Shannon Streff.
 
Alburtis: Khadijah Abdul Aziz, Christopher Adams, Gregory Baker, Melinie Burkhardt, Taje Burton, Alyssa Crone, Denise Figueroa, Kevin Focht, Clifford Moore, Kyra Solt, Brittany Stephen and Danny Wilson.
 
Allentown: Nathali Acevedo, Jose Acosta, Christine Agosto, Adella Alam, Dahlia Alicea, Kassandra Alicea, Diana Aljurf, Gilberto Alvarado, Omolara Amoo, Abigail Andino, Robin Andreas, Yadiel Aponte-Rosado, Edwin Astacio III, Gregory Atlas, Justin Baehr, Katelyn Baez, Yanusleidy Barata-Jorge, Sarah Barchini, Teika Bartlett, Christina Batka, Enas Bayoumy, Nicholas Bealer, Jasmine Bermudez, Venus Betances, Jaishil Bhavsar, Khalela Blake, Prisilia Bonilla, Tyson Borelli, Brianna Bradshaw, Jose Brito, Kasandra Brittenburg, Jasmine Broderick, Holly Bruns, Maximiliano Buendia, Franscesca Callado, Mildred Canelo Santiago, Haley Carl, Yamila Carrasquilla, Tiesha Castillo, Darlenis Cerda, Cody Cerezo, Hoffman Chen, Annalise Christie, Autumn Ciesielski, Katrina Clancey, Kailyn Clark, Taylor Coleman, Lilianna Collazo, Victoria Collins, Miya Coodey, Yui Coodey, Katherine Cordova, Miranda Cortes, Eugenia Cotto, Carolin Cruz, Jaritza Cruz Ramos, Madison Csondor, Sakinah Davis, Felix De La Rosa-Cruz, Kelvia Delacruz Guzman, Jennifer Delgado, Danielle Diaz, Marjorie Dominguez, Amal Doua, Siana Duka, Christopher Duncan, Keyaneue Elam, Mamdouh Eltantawy, Logan Eshleman, Nathan Eshleman, Yamilette Espinosa Mercedes, Luciano Espinoza, Celine Espinoza Paz, Darianny Eustate, Thomas Feichtel, Ethan Feigh, Astacia Ferguson, Damir Fernandez, Tatyana Fiefie, Jose Figueroa Gomez, Jennie Fiorito, Margarita Fisher, Paloma Flores Montero, Leonce Kue Folligan, Shelly Foose, Chelsi Fread, Rubiela Frinzi, Amy Galloway, Chelsea Garcia, Courtney Garcia, Jennifer Garcia, Kayla Garcia, Abigail Garrido, Thomas Garvey, Nicholas George, Amy Germick, Ranisha Gilliam, Ariana Gonzalez, Gabriellis Gonzalez Amaro, Julissa Gonzalez Delgado, William Gorecki, Clarisse Faith Gotico, Raph Gotico, Lisa Grim, Melisa Guallpa, Ashley Guava, Nakia Guerrero-Serrano, Ashley Gunkle, Solmarie Gutierrez, Joan Guzman, Williana Guzman Ulloa, Molly Haas, Shaun Haber, Tegan Haley, Justin Hamm, Michele Hankee, Devin Hannan, Noelle Hart, Christopher Haviland, Naomi Hawkins, Mariam Hazim, Kateryna Heard, David Hein Jr., Madelyn Hennings, Angelina Hernandez, Alicia Hivizdak, Justin Hlavinka, Jessica Hook, Sabina Hossain, Sheena Howell, Brooke Hunsberger, Victoria Hurley, Niya Jackson, Jamie Jacob, Lahcen Jadal, Jennie Jeffries, Stephanie Kaleycik, Steven Kaleycik, Amber Kalnas, Logan Kase, Shannon Kemmerer, Alaa Kenawi, Kevin Khoury, Manar Kieto, Sarah Kinney, Chloe Kirkpatrick, Jordan Kobal, Alex Krause, Dylan Krueger, Kortney Kunkle, Aida Lacen, Priscila Lara, Heather Lasko, Kelly Lawrence, Tommy Le, Amparo Legarda, Patrik Lendvai, Mathew Levin, Geoffrey Levy, Steven Lipson, Emerlyn Lloyd, Keyshvonne Lopez, Ruth Lopez Peralta, Teisha Maimie, Jouslin Mamari, Riley Mang, Ninfa Mannino, Jovanni Martinez, Paul Mashett, Jennifer Mastroianni, Ana Matias, Rem Mawi, Malaysha McAllister, Karina McKenna, Patricia McLean, Katelyn McMurtrie, Donnajoe McPherson, Egypt McPherson-Vasquez, Qamar Memary, Doribel Mena Paulino, Sean Micca, Mariselle Millan, Alicia Miller, Ian Miller, Mollykate Miner, Stephanie Mitchell, Victor Molestina, Candido Molina, Jaimee Molina, Alissa Molinari, Kristen Monahan, Dileisi Mora Guzman Jr., Robertico Mora Toribio, Santa Morales-Ramirez, Latosha Moultrie, Evangelique Myers, Maria Nava, Lauryn Neely, Minh Phong Ngo, Stephanie Noumeh, Alex Ortiz, Cynthia Ortiz, Eileen Ortiz, Geneva Ortiz, Carolyn O'Steen, Jonathan Ouf, Stella Owusu, Cristian Padilla, Maxwell Paine, Nyjar Palmer, Emma Palmieri, Taheerah Pasha Mohammad, Jeet Patel, Stephanie Pediet, Bethania Pena, Sierra Pepper, Manuel Perez, Wilner Perez, Sarah Pfenning, Kimberly Pfingstl, Sara Philips, Thomas Plantier, Hoang Quach, Hong Quach, Gretchen Rader, Richard Rakhmanine, Leslie Reddy, Luke Rega, Jennifer Reightler, Honghui Ren, Melissa Reyes, Rafael Reynoso, Alondra Rivera, Angelina Roccamo, Kristina Rocco, Anlly Rodriguez, Felix Rodriguez Jr., Jamie Rodriguez, Paola Rodriguez, Stella Rodriguez, Stephanie Rodriguez, Taisha Rodriguez, Nelsy Roman, Allan Romero, Rachell Rosario, Stephanie Rosario Rivera, Mario Salibi, Maan Sallit, Roswil Sanchez, Emily Santana, Megan Sauka, London Savage, Anna Scebelo, Sarah Schmidt, Abigail Schoepple, Roberto Schultz, Griffin Schurawlow, Jodi Schwartz, Rachael Shankweiler, Rose Sharga, John Sharpe, Corey Shiner, Lillian Smith, Molly Smith, Pamela Smith-Diaz, Hannah Sorrentino, Carlos Soto, Sarah Staack, Mark Stauffer, Shannon Stelle, David Stevens, Emily Stevens, Kristine Taveras, Destra Thomas, Katie Tittle, Avery Torres, Erickin Torres, Paola Torres, Ngoc Tran, Thi Tran, Nirie Transue, Nicole Unera, Mariana Vargas, Sean Vasey, Jennifer Vasquez, Cristian Vasquez-Gonzalez, Azalyn Vega-Osorio, Shannan Velez, Lusiany Ventura, Diego Veras Delgado, Richard Vinas Disla, Blake Viola, Jazzmen Virgo, Sothanun Vuthy, Sotharoath Vuthy, Lily Wagner, McKenna Wall, Zara Ward, Bailey Weaver, Brian Weaver, Alyssa Webb, Kenneth Wellbank, Michelle Weninger, Jacqueline Wieboldt, Jack Wieder, Todd Williams, Malik Wilson, Kenneth Wright Jr., Jessica Wynter Maragh, Rachel Yany, Sarah Young, Brody Zimmerman, Tucker Zimmerman, Daniel Zolotarev and Leah Zolotareva.
 
Andreas: Morgan Veglia.
 
Ashland: Jayme Whitcomb.
 
Auburn: Madelyn Garvey and Brandon Magrosky.
 
Bally: Madelyn Hoffman.
 
Bangor: Jo-Elle Carrozzo.
 
Barnesville: Nadine Fenkner, Elizabeth Kelshaw and Kristie Wonsock.
 
Barto: Karina Ascherl.
 
Bath: Abby Franke, Emily Stuhldreher.
 
Beaver Meadows: Breanna Shellhamer.
 
Bechtelsville: Caroline McConomy-Rand and Ruth Smith.
 
Berwick: Ashley Degroat.
 
Bethlehem: Marianyela Cuevas, Tyler Fink, Syiemah Green, Rebecca Handley, William Hechler II, Margaret Helsel, Joshua Jose, Collin Joseph, Wei Lin, Corrine Marchese, James Mason, Lexi McCartney, Theresa O'Brien, Nicole Pitosky, Douglas Rankin, Rose Reyes, Madia Rivera, Ana Rodriguez, Leslie Shoy, Brenda Strockyj, Michael Wotring and Donovan Zong.
 
Blakeslee: Bryan Strohl.
 
Blandon: Elise Barlet, Carolina Moina and Armando Torres Jr.
 
Bloomsburg: Vanessa Brady and Branden Goodrich.
 
Bowmanstown: Josephine White and Emily Ziegenfus.
 
Boyertown: Sheri Davis and Brianna Seese.
 
Breinigsville: John Amato, Daniela Baptiste, Maximilian Baptiste, Ariel Cobena, Alexander Demeuse, Princess Ashley Enriquez, Lucas Gappa, Andrew Grady, Mark Jenkins, Jill Milks, Maria Murillo, Isabella Panarello, Het Patel, Agnes Sablow, Reina Salas Baez, Otavio Santos de Albuquerque, Jasmine Schwartz, Amber Strong, Shreyas Tekumalla, Hannah Wanko, Joseph Webber and Natasha Welsh.
 
Brockton: Hannah Leskin.
 
Brodheadsville: Christina Velez.
 
Brookhaven, GA: Joseph Nagle.
 
Catasauqua: Krystal Atieh, Safire Brotzman, Kanyi Creppy, Erin Elnemr, Olivia Fink, Madison Hicks, Jason Hoch, Esther Martinez, Janelys Molina Martinez, Krysta Roberts, Joseph Robinson, William Roth Jr., Alexis Rushatz, Carrera Sarmento, Alden Sayre, Mason Schlofer, Hannah Smith and Christina Vega.
 
Center Valley: Margaret Anthony, Amber Ballos, Tyler Clemmer, Taylor Graham, Cullin Hawk, Nicole Mantovani, Daniel Noriega, Samreen Pir, Rinosh Samuel, Tahlia Smith, Alannis Soto, Laura Suarez, Olivia Tyniec, Nicholas Weissman and Lorena Wines.
 
Coaldale: Tatyanna Alicea, Tammy Flyzik, Vaughn Flyzik, Mina Hanna, Michaelyn Ruggiero and Amanda Smith.
 
Columbia: Sophie Hinkle.
 
Coopersburg: Olivia Arena-Miller, Benjamin Baca, Gabriella Bonnie, Brooke Brida, Courtney Cusick, Nicole Debus, Micah Fadeley, Victoria Fernandes, Sonya Geisinger, David Gorant, Cora Heitzer, Allison Janney, Cody Kauffman, Emily Marrero, Lucas Moyer, Angela Plazola, Zachary Rizzuto, Michael Tilley, Jeff Wakeman and Shana Walper.
 
Coplay: Gregory Alcantara, Sara Allan, Jay Anthony Jr., Brady Boyer, McKenzie Brago, Elias Breininger, Brian Bushell, Logan Comstock, Hannah Dalmas, Mitchell Fehn, John Fritsch, Lauren Galati, Lorel Gallina, Connor Hill, Lindsey Hujsa, Johnny Johnson Jr., Katie Klucharich, Jennifer Kresge, Emersyn Mazur, Cosimo Morelli, Karlita Munoz, Levi Nuss, Katelyn Peluso, Lieu Phung, Corynn Porcino, Caroline Rivera, Robert Schultz, Jessica Squitieri, Andrew Steigerwalt and Veronica Trask.
 
Cressona: Erika Barnes.
 
Dallas: Fawn Caines and Alexis Wyandt.
 
Danielsville: Wendy Fritz and Lauren Pitts.
 
Donaldson: Jennifer Lewis.
 
Doylestown: Nicole Mealing.
 
Durham, NC: Claudia Dickinson.
 
East Greenville: Rachel Aston and Ruth Hiney.
 
East Stroudsburg: Kaelee Venditti.
 
East Texas: Brian Buchowski.
 
Easton: Hannah Anderson, Bianca Carrera, Lindsay DeRaymond, Tyler Lapham, Shakira Perez Castillo, Kristina Puri, Megan Wagner, Nicuole Whitfield and Claudio Zaffarese.
 
Effort: Catherine Frable.
 
Emmaus: Evan Amey, Amy Anderson, Stephanie Appel, Bradley Benedict, Briana Bozilesky, Edgar Brobst III, Steven Brown, Alexander Christman, Gilian Colon, Dylan Coyle, Foli Creppy, Andrea Fehnel, Kassandra Flamouropoulos, Sarah Foley, Rosangela Gallone, Colleen Goodreau, Brandon Haring, Stephanie Hilmer, Jeana Kidwell, Anna Lee Killo, Elisha McCready, Sdhari Morris, Sarah Parsons, Jessica Phillips, Meara Plesh-Gill, Paul Pueyes, Timarie Repman, Keane Roland, Orlando Rosa, Sarah Seibert, Julie Shook, Tracey Stanton, Jordan Stuckey, Tasha Tarbox, Amanda Waldron, Lucas Wilson and Shelby Yedo.
 
Enola: Jennifer Ziegler.
 
Erie: Charles Lawrence II.
 
Fleetwood: Michaela Crossley, Alison LaFaver and Chelsea Stevenson.
 
Fogelsville: Ava Brooks, Shannon Castellanos, Emma Chisdak, Bailey DeJesus, Morgan Duffy, Sarah Inhoff, Jabal Marte, Dominique Jane Cen Jing McKenney, Meghan Prior and Justin Rodda.
 
Fountain Hill: Amber Hunsicker and Gladys Modesto.
 
Frackville: Ethan Antalosky, Joseph Baldwin, Ulani Harris, Khaleef Jones, Sean Jones, Anthony Muclada and Tiffany Owings.
 
Freeland: Adrienne Lecrone.
 
Germansville: Ashley Shrout, Leslie Stringer, Paige Wambold and Aaron Wessner.
 
Gilbertsville: Denise Dewey-Loftus.
 
Girardville: Alyssa McCabe.
 
Hamburg: Dakota Glass, Steven Serina and Ian Young.
 
Harleigh: Evelyn Sangurima Jarama.
 
Hazle Township: Peter Bard and Jodi Koziel.
 
Hazleton: Yeiber Gonzalez Urango and Maria Torres.
 
Hegins: Calie Rhoads-Green.
 
Jim Thorpe: Isabella Acker, Samantha Ahner, Max Allaham, Donovan Bierman, Devon Bourke, Lisa Cataldo, Aiden Clements, Olivia Dages, Evan Dart, Kaitlyn Day, Nicole Defuso, Adrian Eckley, Hunter Engle, Corbin Frisvold, Trista Gehris, Rachael Kimmel, Dominic Madera, Amanda McMahon, Ryan Monahan, Brandy Montemuro, Olivia Renode, David Richards, Hager Rodgers, Sailyn Rodriguez, Andrew Rusbarsky, Beth Smith, Jacob Smith, Noah Snisky, Seth Soden, Beau Strika, Alyssa Sylvester, Natalie Terpstra, Brianna Waselus and Olivia Wolfe.
 
Kempton: Tyler Bittner, Kyle Florkowski, Michelle Kenstler and Christopher Mauro.
 
Kingston: Tanya Albertson.
 
Klingerstown: Kelly Blyler.
 
Kulpmont: Hannah Hornung.
 
Kunkletown: Makayla Smale.
 
Kutztown: Mackenzie Blatt, Colten Hagadus, Danielle Hunczak, Kyla Kristiansen, Emily Mack, Kelly Mease, Heidi Romascavage, Alexander Schneck, Amanda Weida and Karissa Weida.
 
Lansford: Abigail Ahner, Jovan Corrales, Lindsay Grothmann, Hailey Harvilla, Robert Krajcirik, Emily Leinthall, Kathryn Malanik, Nicole Sweeney and Samantha Whitehead.
 
Laureldale: Shomar Callender.
 
Laurys Station: Rachael Bath and Franco Perinotti.
 
Lehighton: Megan Aaron, Ethan Ackernecht, Alyssa Bachman, Madison Becksted, Erick Boorum, Ashley Botek, Molly Campbell, Lindsay Carrigan, Danielle Cope, Erika Cruver, Whitney Cunningham, Mykayla Engle, Luke Engler, Zachary Evans, Christine Ferguson, Mason Ferguson, Jordan Fisher, Haley Fritz, Melissa Fronheiser, Rhiannah Funk, Ryan Graver, Cady Guy, Jessica Haley, Callie Hayman, Katharine Jones, Sommer Klotz, Kelsey Knappenberger, Kira Kuehner, Anna Laible, Mackenzie Light, Jonathan Macsay, Calvin Maholick, Hope Maiatico, Benjamin Mathisen, Katherine Mesa, Jalene Miller, Samantha Mokshefski, Ryan Nametko, Dakota Nedley, Miranda Pettit, Sara Puza, Hannah Schappell, Paige Shellhammer, Shayla Simek, Ryan Smith, Baylee Strausberger, Mason Thomas, Sarah Tyler, Galilea Villagomez, Kenneth Wallace, Paige Wehr, Brittany Wheeler and Corlan Wood.
 
Lenhartsville: Katherine Deangelo.
 
Locustdale: Stephanie Hubler.
 
Lost Creek: Jesse Carl.
 
Lykens: Bryce Herb and Elyssa Yeagley.
 
Macungie: Eman Almaqassissi, John Bello, Zachary Berger, Riley Bretzik, Rebekah Brosky, Hannah Castner, Harrison Celentano, Katelyn Clinchy, Brett Cochran, Joanna Daniel, Liam Durso, Roselyn Ferreira, John Ferris, Kianny Figueroa, Noah Ford, Therese Ford, Lacey Gaczynski, Heather Galio, Olivia Gold, Elizabeth Gould, Suzanna Griggs, Cooper Hallman, Joscelyn Hengeveld, Miranda Hersh, Huiying Huang, Zachary Huck, Kathryn Hulvat, Sierra Issa, Ioannis Kataxakis, Nichole Keating, Anna Kharebova, Taylor Kooker, Aimee Krulich, Julia Leschinsky, Kylee Lewis, Chudong Liang, Julia Marks, Aikaterine Masters, Matthew Mazzetti, Elena Meynardi, Jenna Miller, Nemesis Miller, Marissa Monte, Megan Navitsky, Madelina O'Brien, Perpetual Owusu-Anim, Rachel Philips, Kayli Pietkiewicz, Antonina Rohan, Erika Roman, Brogan Roth, Dorothy Santos, Amber Schantzenbach, Jillian Schmell, Makaela Schoenly, Sharon Silva, Jake Sosnow, Isabel Starr, Helena Tran, Paige Trumbauer, Kristie Yannotti, Alice Zahradnik and Hailey Zavecz.
 
Mahanoy City: Tiffany Blashock, Joan Ferrebee-Ford, Kristie Fritchman, Sarah Hannock and Eva - Marie Jones.
 
Mahanoy Plane: Robert McCarthy.
 
Marion Heights: Beth Kaczmarczyk.
 
Matamoras: Thalia Toia.
 
Mechanicsburg: Cara Filson.
 
Mertztown: Hallie Barrell, Jessica Boyer and Bailee Weller.
 
Millersville: Julia Wilhide.
 
Minersville: Ashley Muskett.
 
Mohrsville: Dustin Davis, Karleigh Gangwer and Ewa Lapa.
 
Mount Pocono: Colby Goitia.
 
Nazareth: Kathya Cano.
 
Nescopeck: Gregory Granville.
 
Nesquehoning: Christopher Albertini, Carly Jainnini, Carly Kresge, Allyson Kusko, Alyssa Navarro, Sophia Samoleski, Erica Tout, Meriem Wirth and Rebecca Zeitler.
 
New Philadelphia: Tristan De La Cruz and Jessica Minarchick.
 
New Ringgold: Ashley Foux, Elizabeth Gehman, Brynn Gigli, Laurisa Gruver, Eliot Keith, Erin Ryan and Nicole Vesay.
 
New Tripoli: Brandon Batres, Kristy Billig, Logan Dickman, Ashley Grosch, Zachary Kolberg, Maggie Mauro, Hannah McDonnell, Kiersten Miller, Alec Sewald, Jared Silva, Megan Sulzer, Shannon Weil, Morgan Werley and Jessica Wertman.
 
Norristown: Korianna Greives.
 
Northampton: Nayda Aponte, Angela Centolanza, Heather Doll, Jessica Ellis, Julie Hager, Jon Jaeger, Dezarae Kirk, Julie Prutzman and Devan Sheely.
 
Old Zionsville: Elizabeth Atti.
 
Orefield: Rachel Albright, Michelle Arnfeldt, Constance Baxter, Ryley Butler, Ryan Check, Sakina Gangji, Danielle Garibell, Brandi Getz, Stephanie Gross, Cheryl Hausman, Logan Hills, Wyatt Hoin, Emily McMickle, Jonathan Morales-Albino, Kristina Mueller, Morgan Nau, Lisa Senishen, Nathanial Stettler, Anna Sweeney and Sarah Weston.
 
Orwigsburg: John Bosack, Tara Brown, Jireha Reynolds and Alexas Sagram.
 
Palmerton: Brennah Bates, Leigha Bauder, Maddison Beahm, Egan Bellesfield, Dorothea Clevenger, Nakisha Davies, Kaleigh Frank, Cheyenne Green, Hailey Hatzis, Adriana Hinkle, Gabrielle Homlak, Torree Howard, Amanda Kresge, Amanda Lalik, Gina Laviolette, Julie McGowan, Susan Missal, Makayla Muffley, Amy Pedrosa Duarte, Devyn Rehrig, Jonathan Rodriguez and Christine Ruzicka.
 
Palmyra: Zachary Caley.
 
Pen Argyl: Cassandra Grams.
 
Perkasie: Lauren Myers.
 
Phoenixville: Neelum Khawaja.
 
Pittston: Bridget Wishnefsky.
 
Port Carbon: Nefmarie Rosado and Stacy Strauss.
 
Port Clinton: Mariah Knoblauch.
 
Pottsville: Brittany Cooper, Courtney Craig, Stephanie Helt, Jillian Hoak, Carol Hunt, Kyle Kemfort, Joshua McClelland, Kaiya Morgan, Elizabeth Puyarena and Gladys Mae Riddick.
 
Quakertown: Dan Arnold, Celeste Hesketh, Rachel Jacobs, Jared Lingle, Madison Moyer, Tracy Moyer, Merrick Murray and Jeen Thomas.
 
Reading: Bethany Brenner, Monet Diaz, Eric Fick, Catherine Maher, Brandon Pauley and Elizabeth Walton.
 
Red Hill: Dionnae Bussey.
 
Revere: Faith Dickson.
 
Ringtown: Maddison Lawrence.
 
Royersford: Samantha Grim.
 
Sacramento: Michael Kachel and Margaret Looney.
 
Schnecksville: Nate Bender, Abigail Blommel, Connie Dazzo, Scott Delong, Cody Furlong, Michael Garcia, Quinn Gilligan, Jared Kensinger, Thomas Kirkopoulos, Linoshka Mass Garcia, Hallie Niechwiadowicz, Natasia Oswald, Gabriella Sabwa, Madison Schenkel, Essie Schick, Grace Schick, Emily Sewilo, Andrew Sorrentino, Lauren Terrell and Madison Williams.
 
Schuylkill Haven: Sharon Hart, Jordan Kirkpatrick, Justice Scheidel and Abby Stumpf.
 
Sellersville: Colin Pletscher.
 
Shenandoah: Lena Bell, Megan Bell, Jacqueline Bubnis, Kaitlyn Carduff, Victoria Chernesky, Hunter Davis, Taylor Dombrosky, Alyssa Gervalis, Kira Getz, Elijah Maldonado, Charlie Ou and Nazareth Paniagua-Perez.
 
Sheppton: Melissa Motyl and Stacey Sartori.
 
Shillington: Kathleen Nosti.
 
Sinking Spring: Helen Amole and Erika Hurwitz.
 
Slatedale: Ashley Bazzley, Benjamin Bazzley, Jerod Czarnecki and Jamie Knerr.
 
Slatington: Michael Adams, Riley Albert, Mackenzie Ballas, Tara Becker, Jordan Cordero, Wesley Delans, Sylvia Dise, Christina Drugatz, Beth Dyer, Lauren Eltz, Charlotte Garcia, Gage Giering, Kristen Guelcher, Eliza Hall, Brady Hanzarik, Kaitlyn Hausman, Carlee Hoffman, Ronnie Humanick, Emily Hunsicker, Elijah Jackovitz, James Kelly, Melanie Krause, Edge Kroll, Chad Marks, Nicholas Miller, Chase Misera, Katie Muth, Trinity Packard, Kimberly Pera, Madison Peters, Matthew Peters, Ty Race, Samantha Reed, Esther Reyes, Ava Rosario, Scott Schaeffer, Ronald Schleppy Sr., Madison Seier, Nicholas Seier, Amber Stettler, Tamara Stubits, Katelyn Verba, Emma Wetzel and Robert Wetzel.
 
Steelton: Thaman Flores-Snowell.
 
Stowe: Kaitlyn Espana.
 
Summit Hill: Caitlyn Bales, Ethan Chuma, Rachel Chuma, Tyler Davis, Hailey Henninger, Justin Juracka, Jennilee Kosciolek, Tawny Kurtz, Michael Lazar, Chloe Miller, Patricia Rossmann, Brittani Thompson, Lauren Wandzilak, Johnna Weaver, Riley Wehr and Samantha Wildoner.
 
Tamaqua: Clair-Ann Ahner, Catherine Al Mir, Carson Barron, Emily Bolles, Heidi Cannon, Alisha Felicetta, Lauren Fritzinger, Michele Gaffney, Bella Hamm, Tyler Hazlett, Amber Kistler, Samantha Knappenberger, Vanessa Makosch, Sarah Martinez, Sarah Massar, Madison McGlinchey, Lara McHugh, Joshua Miller, Sienna Miller, Kiara Moser-MacDonald, Kaleb Mushock, Jaclyn Ohl, Andrew Potechko, Andrea Riboldi, Jedediah Seibel, Amanda Stahley, Andrew Taras, Katryna Williams and Nicholas Zehner.
 
Telford: Lauren Yuhasz.
 
Topton: Daniel Smith.
 
Tower City: Alexandra Bogle, Jacob Herman and Evelyn Ruch.
 
Trexlertown: Grace Campbell and Egzona Krasniqi.
 
Walnutport: Adiah Amadou, Kenia Cruz Quinones, Hailey Evans, Riley Griffith, Natalie Keller, Kendra Lotti, Stefanie Lotti, Erin Rigby, Matthew Schultes, Nicole Secara and Aidan Williams.
 
Weatherly: Madeline Aurisano, Ashley Hunsinger, Samantha Leininger and Sierra Weston.
 
Wellsboro: Jennifer Cook.
 
Wescosville: Christine Castella, Susan Livingston, Amanda Wallitsch and Wendy Weaver.
 
West Chester: Remo Jude.
 
West Hazleton: Jayleen Machado.
 
Whitehall: Fady Abboud, Afaf Abdouche, Mounia Abid, Mary Ajami, Alyssia Benner, Jonathan Bolton, Amy Brown, Harman Chawla, Danielle Devine, Lizamarilys Escobar Figueroa, Monica Fame, Rachel Focht, Jessica Frank, Anthony Gardo, Tyshawn Golden-Mccants, Gerlin Gonzalez, Youssef Gourrame, Marcus Hamscher, Mereille Hazim, Baylie Hess, Melissa Howard, Michelle Hutchens-Baratta, Heidi Ibrahim, Bryanyelis Jimenez De La Cruz, Kathryn Kelly, Megan Kelly, Erica Kurpiewski, Madelyn Kutney, Amanda Lahue, Isis Lassiter, Manar Mahmoud, Sebastian Manzano, Colin Martucci, Jace Izellah Mary, Isaiah Maxey, Catherine McMurtrie, Antonio Medina, Virginia Medina, Jean Mendez Perez Sr., Calvin Mendoza, Ethan Meshach, Melinda Millard, JoAnna Monroe, Amanda Mortimer, Denine Moyer, Melanie Murphy, Munir Nassar, Aldonsa Nunez, Justin Pasquariello, Kayla Pasquariello, Truptiben Patel, Magen Perelli, Douglas Pope, Julissa Puente, Davidetta Quemine, Kassandra Rajha, Tiffany Ray, Alexa Rivera, Angeliss Rivera, Yamaira Rivera, Madeline Rodriguez, Amanda Romano, Elizabeth Rosario, Trevor Sargent, Taryn Sayre, Casey Schell, Zachary Schultz, Alexis Serretti, Amr Shehata Sr., Amanda Sodl, Amanda Stettler, Leon Stevens, Stephanie Strohl, Rosetta Teutonico, Alexus Tewold, Anne Toussaint, Ryan Tran, Janet Verga, Heather Wagner, Troy Walter II, Nicole Weil, Hui-Zhen Yang and Sophi Zahradnik.
 
Williamstown: Jocelyn White.
 
Wind Gap: Ashley Gonzalez.
 
Wyomissing: Jayda Guilbe and Cedric Nguyen.
 
York: Megan Tubbs.
 
Zionsville: Sarah Hoch, Andrew Johnson, Cassidy Klingman, Wyatt Petzoldt, Seth Rice, Tristan Rice and James Tankred.