LCCC Announces Spring 2019 Dean's List

published Wednesday, August 21, 2019
Lehigh Carbon Community College’s (LCCC) has announced the Dean's List for the Spring 2019 semester.
 
Students with an academic grade point average of at least 3.50 achieve Dean's List status. They include:
 
Albrightsville:  Grace Aguirre, Shadow Alphonse, Cassandra Bitsko, Kathleen Conway, Dylan Dailey, John Fischer, Shannon Hogarty, Sandra Malinowski, Khael Matias, Emilio Mercado, William Munson, Anastasia Nieves, Kyle Rich, Jillian Saltz, Dawson Schriner, Melanie Sepulveda, Danielle Shapiro, William Steen, Michal Szlagiewicz, Penina Vitulli and Marnea Wise.
 
Alburtis:  Luis Alarcon, Jr., Blake Barbarics, Jordan Biery, Emily Hustedt, Brooklyn Molchan, Adrianna Moore, Justin Orach, Nikolas Talarico and Trevin Zerfass.
 
Allentown:  Liliana Acosta, Christine Agosto, Taha Ahmad, Jared Albright, Diana Aljurf, Tiffany Alleyne Miller, Aldonair Alphonse, Miguel David Alt, Chloe Altschuler, Natacha Alvarado, Franca Anabui, Paolo Aranoff, Jordan Arce, Alexander Arruda, Wyatt Ash, Gregory Atlas, Autumn Bachert, Maria Ball, Ryan Ballek, Teika Bartlett, Audrey Baseheart, Sarah Bazos, Adeniyi Bello, Katalina Betancourt, Joseph Bickert, Kaitlyn Bolton, Alexa Bonser, Elijah Brathwaite, Monica Brensinger, Jennifer Brieva, Jose Brito, Kasandra Brittenburg, Sebastian Buckley, Owen Burg, Oscar Burgos, Sr., Leslie Cainas, Ismael Canela Garcia, Tara Canning, Aida Carmona, Cindy Carrasco, Karina Carvajal, Erica Castillo, Jissell Castillo, Jason Catalano, Angela Centolanza, Micalene Charles, Taylor Coleman, Eslyne Collado, Miya Coodey, Yui Coodey, Sandra Cosme, Benjamin Costello, Jaxon Costello, Eugenia Cotto, Gideon Cove, Ismael Cruz, Gabriel Cuff, John Czonstka, Georges Daboura, Sonia Davis, Ivan De Jesus Rijo, Wendy De La Cruz Lorenzo, Maria De Moya, Rosa Diaz Tejeda de Maria, Judie Elizabeth Diaz-Wininghter, Sabrina Dimas, Jacob Domanski, Michael Dreyer, Nadea Dundore, James Dziedzic, Alexandria Egner, Gwen Eisenhauer, Philip Elias, Dallas Ely, Amber Erdman, Martha Esber, Bahaa Eskander, Cristi Estevez, Dustin Evans, Norma Evans, Angela Fairley, Stephanie Fegley, Sean Fego, Jessica Feliz, James Fenstermaker, Brunie Ferreira, Christina Fjerstad, Raquel Flores Lopez, Leanna Freeman, Marc Galarza, Allison Gallardo, Elisabet Garcia, Tamara Garcia-Bernier, Angy Gendy, Nicholas George, Kate Gilman, Morgan Goletz, Dominick Goncalves, Edwin Gonzalez III, Julianna Gonzalez, Michael Goodness, Amanda Grant, David Green, Lisa Grim, Cindy Guillen, Yasmin Guzman, Williana Guzman Ulloa, Talitha Harry, Noelle Hart, Naomi Hawkins, Austin Heffelfinger, Leonard Hein, Samantha Heintzelman, Shawna Heiss, Nathanael Helman, Arlene Hernandez, Daniel Hernandez, Franklin Hernandez, Victoria Hertzog, Celeste Hesketh, Sequoia Hill, Komal Hussain, Brandon Jaime, Lary Leidy Jimenez Mirabal, Sr., Andrew Jones III, Alexandra Juarez, Michael Kametler, Hemansi Kaneria, Lauren Kaplan, Kirandip Kaur, Cynthia Kemmerer, Zane Kite, Lori Kocher, Nicole Kohler, Edward Komito, Brandon Kordeck, Dakota Kravelick, Cynthia Lafantano, Christie Lalama, Abigail Landes-Kulp, Trevor Lanning, Suhail Lemus, Joshua Lentz, Abigail Leonardo, Kenfe Lewis, Michael Lobaido-Santiago, Brandon Long, Lilyan Lopez, Matthew Lopez, Michele Lopez, Shaulyn Lopez-Branford, Mckenzie Lowery, Anne MacAdam, Braihnd Machado Gutierrez, Abdelhafid Madi, Moses Maldonado, Catherine Mancino, Ninfa Mannino, Karolina Marek, Paula Marek, Rubi Marte-Gonzalez, Deirdre McAndrews, Caitlin McCormick, Marlene Mcloud, Tasia Medina, Alondra Medina-Torres, Leyandra Melendez, Naomi Melendez, Natalie Melendez, Miguel Mercado, Elissa Meyers, Thomas Mikhail, Patrick Miller II, Tremaine Miller, Mary Monroe, Laura Montalvo, Joel Montero Presinal, Cristle Morales, Santa Morales-Ramirez, Ian Morder, Chelsea Morgan, Deidrick Morgan, Anthony Morris, Charlotte Moyer, Carmita Munoz, Katherine Munoz Fajardo, Josh Muth, Ashley Myers, Desiree Nester, Minh Phong Ngo, Raymond Ocasio, Jr., Jasmine O'Neal, Ashaunti Oquendo, Brindy Ortiz, Cynthia Ortiz, Melissa Osoria, Carolina Ovalle Garcia, Carrick Panella, Abigail Paradysz, Aakash Patel, Lillian Paulino, Crystal Peckitt, Bethania Pena, Karla Perallon, Emily Peralta, Gabriel Perdue, Natalia Pereira Burgos, Liz Perez, Samantha Perry, Melinda Peters, Kayla Piacquadio, Dayra Pimentel Canario, Wisleidy Plasencia, Raylene Posten, Cleo Pratt, Kory Prehl, Yamira Ramirez, Elisha Ramos, Tia Rankins, Honghui Ren, Olyvia Repyneck, Escarlet Reyes, Kristina Rocco, Anthony Rodriguez, Taisha Rodriguez, Tharsis Rodriguez, Yudith Rodriguez, Nahomi Rodriguez De Montero, Gloria Rodriguez Torres, Kathleen Rohrbach, TJ Rosario-Rosa, Jahneze Ross, Eitan Rudski, Dante Ruffino, Jayden Ruiz, Karina Ruiz, Kyle Ryan, Emmanuel Salazar, Jesse Salazar, Fayssal Sallit, Jocsan Sanchez, Viviana Sanchez, Jaslynn Sanes, Jaylynn Sanes, Carmen Santana, Alex Santos, Marlley Santos, Kendra Schaeffer, Alexandra Sciacca, Anthony Shaver, Caleb Shenkman, Tetiana Shevchuk, Jessica Simpson, Jackie Smith, Kristen Smith, Laura Smith, Jacob Snyder, Tiffany Speer, Vincent Stankoski, Yolesy Suriel Ramirez, Nicole Sylvester, Aliner Tapia, Jose Tavera-Morel, Amarilis Tejada, Juan Tejeda, Jenevies Teneng, Alexis Thomas, Hannah Toomey, Arika Troxell, Leonie Tsen, Jason Varma, Cristian Vasquez Gonzalez, Abneris Vega, Janile Veramendi, Diego Veras Delgado, Cristian Vial, Jessica Voorhees, Sotharoath Vuthy, Jackson Wagner, Sarah Wagstaff, Deshawn Washington, Rebekah Waterman, Sierra Weaver, Colin Wenck, Spencer Werst, Samantha White, Calvin Whitters, Lindsay Wise, Benjamin Woychowsky, Megi Zakariadze, Isaac Zimmerman, Isabelle Zimmerman and Ekaterina Zolotareva.
 
Ambler:  Marea Buckley.
 
Andreas:  Melissa Butrie, Spencer DePue, Esther Moyer, Allison Pedersen, Mason Rabenold, Kyle Stalter, Savannah Szabo and Johanna Wolbach.
 
Ashland:  Dominique Hughes.
 
Barnesville:  Thomas Bennett, Ruben Ortiz, Carla Renfrow and Kristie Wonsock.
 
Bath:  Jennifer Allem, Nicole Fletcher and Kirsten Keet.
 
Bechtelsville:  Ruth Smith.
 
Belvidere, NJ:  Samantha Eppell.
 
Bethlehem:  Naairah Cherry, Amy Dresh, Edgard Flores, Hayley Joseph, Eric Lapos, Natia Lopez, Shaira Regelmann, Rita Sharma, Elizabeth Shendock, Leslie Shoy, Lourdes Vega, Graham Young and Dana Zsido.
 
Birdsboro:  Kelly Loughery and Samantha Wentzel.
 
Blandon:  Anika Curtis, Thomas Hegedus and Mary Keller.
 
Boyertown:  Sheri Davis.
 
Breinigsville:  Kaitlynn Althayabeh, Rebecca Andrews, Silvia Chetronie, Morgan Coley, Aaron Cramer, Alexandre De Brito, Anastacia Delacruz, Christopher Droney, Matthew Eible, Mary Engebretsen, Princess Ashley Enriquez, Alex Fazio, Paula Fazio, Hugh Gallagher III, Franklin Guillen, Jr., Valerie Horvath, Kirstyn Jaeger, Desiree Kannapel, Michael Kryeski, Tyler Laudenslager, Joo Young Lee, Theresa Masonis, April Murphy, Dane Santa, Elaine Tagliamonti, Carter Werkheiser, Anastasia Yannaroudis and Jaina Yenser.
 
Brighton, CO:  Patricia Barnard.
 
Brodheadsville:  Gavin Newton.
 
Canton, MI:  Priya Krishnan.
 
Catasauqua:  Andrea Bachman, Angelique Brogan, Brianna Cipollone, Esmeralda Concepcion, Marlenes Contreras, Dede Creppy, Adriana DaSilva, Samantha Davis, Paul Fox, Bekkah Harakal, Hope Heffner, Jennifer Hontz, Michaela Kincaid, Christian Kingsley, Michael Lueth, Tiffany Mason, Janelys Molina Martinez, Kaitlyn Montgomery, Phillip Norris, Krista Pummer, Jennifer Santa, Mahogaly Serraty, Lisa Smith, Zachary Troxell and Cody Walker.
 
Center Valley:  Sandra Bani, Brittney Fenstermaker, Adam Kurtz, Nichole Maehrer, Gabrielle Malick, Lisa Mantovani, Shawn Mckee, Gary Popowitz, Jr., Laura Quinn, Abigail Suarez, Jackson Troxell, Ethan Walkowicz and Margaret Wells.
 
Coaldale:  Rosella D'urso, Hannah Perla, Maria Rehrig, Stephen Romanchik and Michele Seddon.
 
Cogan Station:  Kathleen Kinley.
 
Coopersburg:  Karen Beard, Jennifer Bell, Alyssa Dottery, David Gorant, Kristen Hayward, Conor Heitzer, Jordan Mann, Maggie Moerder, Samantha Oquendo, Angela Plazola, Meaghan Seybert, Emily Tompkins, Jessica Virnelson and Jeff Wakeman.
 
Coplay:  Megan Baur, Lauren Bostick, Sydney Bostick, Brady Boyer, Jessica Brogan, Carrie Cevicelow, Logan Comstock, Matthew Conrad, Debra DeLong, Stephen Frang, Michael Guzy, Derek Kirsopp, Jennifer Kresge, Mallory Marsilio-Schmoyer, Emersyn Mazur, Haley McGuire, Paulina Mendez, Vanittah Mwangi, Donny Ortiz, Jennifer Pinto, Anthony Quiteles, Jake Riegel and Amy Schmoyer.
 
Cressona:  Erika Barnes.
 
Dallas:  Fawn Caines.
 
Delano:  Jayda Hollan.
 
Doylestown:  Jamie Hannold.
 
Drums:  Kristyna Keifer and Emily Smolinsky.
 
East Greenville:  Rachel Aston, Alexander Bleam and Nevin Smith.
 
Easton:  Eliza Gross, Denise Pezzanite, Brian Sadrovitz, Bradley Smith, Jennifer Szobota and Lorena Vega.
 
Emmaus:  Brittney Billman, Shaneah Book-Cozze, Laura Capehart, Erick Castillo Jimenez, Andrea Cope, Thomas Croft, Cassandra Dibucci, Huy Dinh, Christopher Elwert, Jillian Gehman, Lauren Gehris, Robert Hammond, Sharon Harrison, Dustin Hunger, Laura Jacob, Amanda Klegarth, Alexandra Klibert, Matthew Kressly, Jenny Krowitz, Jada Lichtenwalner, Ava Lovas, Laura Madsen, Ashley Martin, Kathryn Meadows, Ashley Moxey, Joshua Moyer, Julian Nash, Laura Newman, Summer Ramsey, Orlando Rosa, Caleb Saternos, Charlotte Saternos, Josh Schaffer, Cathryn Seibert, Julie Shook, Braydon Smith, Samuel Smith, Jena Stahl, Kevin Stilo, Beverly Stolz, Lonnie Thebodeau, Kayla Vega, Del Vierling and Trent West.
 
Enola:  Jennifer Ziegler.
 
Fleetwood:  Devin Gacke, Alison Lafaver, Amanda Marsteller and Krista Witman.
 
Fogelsville:  Hannah Baker, Shannon Jacobs, Quinn Munro, Skyler Peters, Jonathan Subhan and Daniel Zeroka.
 
Frackville:  Branden Goodrich, Estafany Hierro and Diana Ketusky.
 
Freemansburg:  Danielle Yerger.
 
Germansville:  Morgan Bentley, Jill Bortz, Phillip Castrine, Jr., Shante Duminie, Lauren Good, Meredith Handwerk, Cheyanne Hoffman, Emily Johnson, Kelci Knirnschild, Gina Lentz, Edona Mujaj, Camryn Nicholas, Stacy Santiago, Justin Solt, Sara Turner and Amanda Williams.
 
Gilbertsville:  Diana Migliaccio.
 
Green Lane:  Paige Brey.
 
Hamburg:  Giavanna Dibiase.
 
Hanover:  Jessica Ivgi.
 
Harleysville:  Alyssia Velazquez.
 
Harrisburg:  Oluremi Awofisayo and Jonathan Bixler.
 
Hazleton:  Vanessa Texidor.
 
Hellertown:  Amanda Combs and Ashley Wotring.
 
Hummelstown:  Elizabeth McMahon.
 
Jim Thorpe:  Samantha Ahner, Jordan Behrens, Kristy Berger, Dominick Bierman, Cody Buchanan, Kelsey Carroll, Ashleigh Davis, Kaitlyn DeMarco, Tamara Encarnacion, Diane Feller, Hayden Ginsberg, Christian Gould, Alexis Hill, Kiya Jenkins, Grace Kenna, Payton Kovac, Aaron Lienhard, Erik McLain-Walter, Sr., Hunter Michaud, Michael Norato, Sydney Pacitti, Natalia Richards, Nathan Rosahac, Holly Marie Sasso, Jacob Schwartz, Michael Schwartz, Zachary Searfoss, Thomas Sehenuk, Jacob Smith, Tricia Snisky, Susan Sprouse, Cloey Sterling, Saige Sterner, Samantha Sterner, Alexander Strauss, Ian Susko, Jordan Waselus, Austin Williams, Miranda Ziegenfus and Denise Zucker.
 
Kelayres:  Jayleen Machado.
 
Kempton:  Nina Conte, Owen King, Alexandria Madeira, Brittany Miller, Amelia Najarian, Ashley Palonis, Jordan Veppert and Meghan Wendel.
 
Kunkletown:  Erika Frederick, Alexander Lee and Krista Leonard.
 
Kutztown:  Matthew Angstadt, Codey Geist, Bruno Gerardi, James Gonzalez, Jr., Kiersten Kistler, Mikela Lagler, Sheila Saldivar, Rachel Schwoyer and Alyssa Zuercher.
 
Lake Harmony:  Brielle Long.
 
Lansford:  Robert Krajcirik, April MacDonald, Kristina Matula, Connor Resto and Jesse Wilkinson.
 
Laurys Station:  Brandon Haldeman.
 
Lehighton:  Isabella Baka, Mason Barndt, John Bekas, Erin Bennett, Kristi Berger, Timothy Carpency, Kasey Charters, David Citro, Whitney Cunningham, Calvin Dorward III, Alyssa Fisher, Lorianne Fitzsimmons, Paige Gruber, Collin Haupt, Taylor Haydt, Kayla Heffelfinger, Lauren House, Alexandra Hydro, Iris Isbansky, Andrew Jones, Brianna Keiser, Jessica Kemmerer, Kira Kuehner, Sarah Laible, Samantha Lambert, Dillon Masington, Bret Mausteller, Emily Miller, Lee Monti, Logan Pagotto, Tanya Petaccio, Alyssa Pywar, Rain Rims, Jessica Ripkey, Mackenzie Sabatino, Christa Serfass, Tonya Sheckler, Natasha Sitarchyk, Sherry Smalley, Natalie Smith, Savannah Smith, Tracy Stewart, Matthew Stilwell, Alyssa Williams and Jordyn Zwetolitz.
 
Lenhartsville:  Matthew Schappell.
 
Levittown:  Bianca Ursu.
 
Macungie:  Nicole Bartos, Anna Boehm, Haley Brinker, Samantha Brzozowski, Myra Butt, Jasmin Cordero, Matthew Danner, Ashlee Davies, Racheal Dimmick, Julie Donschietz, Andrew Escamilla, Taylor Faidley, Sonia Galvis Florez, Keith Gibson, Alexandra Goslin, Xinyi He, Megan Hess, Patrick Kelly II, Kimberly Knappenberger, Victoria Lerch, Tina Madtes, Kayla Merk, Karen Neely, Megan Nyangau, Samuel O'Donnell, Sheev Patel, Rachel Philips, Joalmarie Rodriguez, Adelina Rolon, Nicholas Rossnagle, Jillian Schmell, Laurie Slagle, Matthew Stackhouse, Tigist Tilahun, Tracy Torres, Alexandra VanNorden, Georgina Vannorden, Stephanie Wentzel, Adam Young and Kenneth Zamarripa.
 
McAdoo:  Nicholas Kerestus.
 
Mertztown:  Michael Hertzog and Drew Zensky.
 
Minersville:  Megan Bainbridge.
 
Mohrsville:  Michelle Schoonover-Iezzi.
 
Nazareth:  Parneet Chauhan, Andrea Deibert and Alec Mason.
 
Nesquehoning:  Natalie Arner, Tait Ehrig and Rebecca Zeitler.
 
New Philadelphia:  Shannon Reiley.
 
New Ringgold:  Kasey Anthony, Laura Dehart, Alyzabyth Delong, Brittany Fryer, Jordan Georgis, Alissa Hollenbach, Philip Joswick, Jr., Erika Messner, Ericjohn Williams and Daniel Yates.
 
New Tripoli:  Emily Akelaitis, Brandon Batres, Stephen Cebenko, Jr., Jacob Crawford, Kirstin Dorney, Sara Hathaway, Umer Javed, Benjamin Latham, Anna Lubinsky, Paige McCurley, Brandon Miller, Caitlyn Morrison, William Norman, Steven Schoeniger, Jennifer Seale, Herbert Shackleton III, Violet Shane, Akaash Shukla, Julia Smith and Camille Stanley.
 
Northampton:  Morgan Bear, Heather Doll and Leandra Sterner.
 
Old Zionsville:  Megan Miller.
 
Orefield:  Brooke Bartholomew, Constance Baxter, Ashley Bear, Hailee Bloch, Jansen Carmona Arias, Audrey Clayton, Adrienne Clemmer, Suliarys Contreras, Kathy Cuffie, Brett Foulke, Eva Hobbs, Kaitlyn Krause, Tyler Laudenslager, Timothy Lentz, Jeffrey McNally, Brandi Moyer, Nicolai Mrochko, Jean Munn, Calvin Panner, Drew Panner, Kaylee Sam, Mikayla Shankweiler, Jenna Troxell, Eric Volotao, Kaitlin Weston, Shealin Weston and Payton Zellers.
 
Orwigsburg:  Jonathan Frantz, Jemma Johns, Abby Stumpf, Ashley Sullivan, Rose Ulicny and Kristine Yesalusky.
 
Palmerton:  Vera Barros, Lucas Christman, Charles Cornmesser, Jr., Carolyn Frohnheiser, Christian Guzman, Samantha Hoffman, Seth Howell, Brittany Hunzer, Alexis Jones, Rachael Kowalsky, Kyle Krempasky, Tamantha Kress, Justine Kriz, Aimee Kuehner, Sarah Kunda, Merissa Long, Daegan Mokshefski, Dakota Perez, Maria Ringler, Candace Rodrigues, Megan Schmick, Taryn Stewart and Miranda Wambold.
 
Pen Argyl:  Paige Ferri.
 
Philadelphia:  Jennifer Cusato, Anxhela Ferko, Michael Fritz and Meghan Isaacs.
 
Pine Grove:  Leslie Dreisbach and Jesse Murphy.
 
Pittsburgh:  Amy Grubb and Catharina Lanious.
 
Port Carbon:  Hailey Krasinsky and Miranda Thomas.
 
Pottstown:  Colleen Young.
 
Pottsville:  Charlene Kuzmitsky, Sean Matukewicz, Rachelle Miller, Emily Purcell, Cassandra Rodriguez, Leanne Smith and Wilona Smith.
 
Quakake:  Emily Neifert.
 
Quakertown:  Charissa Elvin, April Gilmore, Lauren Kunkle, Brooke Silfies and Rachel Sullivan.
 
Reading:  Tyler Berna, Isabella Dolan, Dylan Farrier, Alexa Kiedeisch and Mariellen Withers.
 
Richlandtown:  Francis Joaquin and Courtney Rowedder.
 
Saint Clair:  Dylon Searfoss.
 
Schnecksville:  Kelsey Balliet, Abigail Blommel, Jack Blommel, Kevin Browning, Samantha Chabak, Lisa Conte, Scyla Crozier, Judith Danko, Connie Dazzo, Frank Dazzo, Grayson Destefani, Paige Diefenderfer, Rebecca Green, John Handler, Ralph Harvey II, Hannah Hurd, Jared Kensinger, Rachel Kern, Kolt Litrenta, Dominic Lucci, Justin Miller, Ashley Olewine, James Reid, Marisa Ritchie, Miranda Scocca, Zoey Seidel, Sabrina Sleiman, Anna Slodkowski, Melanie Templeton, Nathan Williams, Thomas Williams and Vadzim Zharnasek.
 
Schuylkill Haven:  Aden Anchorstar, Jody Brossman, Cheyenne Grillo, Caitlin Koch, David Meade, Tiffany Meade, Brooke Neidlinger and Raphael Pineda.
 
Sellersville:  Tyler Rickert.
 
Shenandoah:  Johana Argueta, Emily Demalis, Dean Dombrowski, Gabriel Hepler, Katilyn Hepler, Shawn Houser, Sean James, Karlee Keppel, Sr., Evan Kosar, Dominique Kowalick, Starr Mazack, Kaylin Najda, Valentina Rodriguez, Alexis Saldukasa and Brandon Stasulli.
 
Sheppton:  Melissa Motyl.
 
Shoemakersville:  Merle Oberholtzer.
 
Slatedale:  Jerod Czarnecki and Jamie Knerr.
 
Slatington:  Emily Bachman, Julia Barber, Christine Caban, Alyxzandrya Delong, Franki Dibilio, Jennifer Dvoracek, Brittany Gangaway, Charlotte Garcia, Angelique Godown, Kristi Grabarits, Mathew Hammerstone, Jacob Harrier, Kayleigh Harrier, Zoe Kondravy, Abigail Merkle, Gaige Miller, Darby Pender, Abigail Quigley, Kira Rex, Robert Schaeffer, Brandon Schaffer, Kara Schlicher, Darion Slabinski, Robert Smith, Jr., Alyssa Snyder, Kayti Swoveland, Serra Thomason, Rachel Wagner and Evan Williams.
 
Springfield:  Ciara Sceno.
 
State College:  Brinda Keswani.
 
Stroudsburg:  Robert Hale and Mandilee Kerprich.
 
Summit Hill:  Justin Bittner, John Lisella, Samantha Mack, Daniela Maturana, Ashlee McCuen, Patricia Rossmann, Melissa Schoenberger, Nicole Smith and Marina Webb.
 
Tamaqua:  Ashlei Arthurton, Alyssa Campomizzi, Ashly Casler, Richard Evans, Nadine Fenkner, Zachary Filloy, Ashley Fortin, Kristen Gardner, Alden Gilbert, Page Gittens, Lucas Gregoire, Brandon Heffelfinger, Stephanie Heffelfinger, Ashlyn Herring, Amber Jones, Miranda Kanarr, Halley Leger, Angeline Longo, Vanessa Makosch, John Maresca, Kiara Moser-MacDonald, Nastassia Orach, Melissa Oriel, Tianna Pucklavage, Tyrone Rarick, Megan Schoener, Jill Shupp, Micaiah Shupp, Amanda Stahley, Edward Titus, Dominique Totani, Morgan Veglia, Samantha Wagner and Anna Whitbeck.
 
Topton:  Makayla Moyer, Taryn Pratzner and Miranda Wynne.
 
Trexlertown:  Samantha Clauser and Kristina Velasco.
 
Walnutport:  Sheila Andrews, Chanel Diaz, Nathan Keller, Katie Kuntz, Kristen LaPierre, Joseph Matla, Jr., Tara Neff, Clare Schultes and Jacob White.
 
Wantage, NJ:  Brooke Derin.
 
Watervliet, NY:  Bridget Ebenhoch.
 
Weatherly:  Sarah Castillo, Ashley Hunsinger, Samantha Leininger, Wendy Strock and Sierra Weston.
 
Weissport:  Tate Koch and Monique Velez.
 
Wescosville:  Donjeta Esati, Donmira Esati, Juliann Fosburg, Aracelis Hernandez and Megan Noggle.
 
West Lawn:  Dakota Robertson.
 
Whitehall:  Fady Abboud, Rasha Abdouche, Benjamin Ahlert, Mamadou Balde, Alyssia Besse, Ellen Brady, Clayvi Brown, Karianie Cabrera Gonzalez, Rita Carsillo Dieter, Joan Christensen, Alanna Ciarlo, Gino Ciriello, Kassidy Cunningham, Lauren Cuocco, Jennifer Davis, Rhonda Davis, Sandra Del Rosario, Danielle Devine, Andreina Estrella, Lucy Fabian, Nicole Fix, Alexis Freedman, Shay Gimbel, Youssef Gourrame, Samantha Grim, Nichole Grover, Estela Guerrero, Richard Harimenshi, Katherine Holva, Michelle Hutchens-Baratta, Lorignon Juliana, Judith Kimeu, Ivana Komlosova, Taweh Konuwa, Iliana Landivar, Pablo Landivar, Danica Lavery, Amber Ledford, Robert Little, Hanen Maazoun, Isaiah Maxey, Halima Mbarack, Natalia Medina, Angie Mejia Almonte, Melinda Millard, Trinity Mitchell, Rebecca Moody, Christopher Mumford, Mariana Naddour, Wafaa Namous, Tiana Nazario, Emily Oberg, Yolani Pineda, Hassan Rahman, Sr., Onidis Ramirez, Mostafa Rmouz, Madeline Rodriguez, Mabel Rosario Hidalgo, Laura Schofield, Michele Smith, Alec Sodl, Destiny Soto, Crystal Specht, Jessica Squitieri, Jacob Taschler, Sarah Teets, Alexus Tewold, Truc Tran, Nam Truong, Janet Verga, Mary Viola, Madison Weber, Hui-Zhen Yang, Noah Zahradnik and Yara Ziadi.
 
Wyomissing:  Neelam Sharma.
 
York:  Megan Tubbs.
 
Zionsville:  Caitlin Brittenburg, Taihla Cury, John Dondero, Kayla Fadler, Benjamin Lazzaro, Tiffany Petzoldt, Alyssa Rice, Hannah Rice and Veronica Rosenberger.