LCCC Announces Fall Dean's List

published Friday, January 28, 2022
Lehigh Carbon Community College (LCCC) has announced the students named to the Dean's List for the Fall 2021 semester.
 
Students with an academic grade point average of at least 3.50 achieve Dean's List status. The students and their hometowns are:
 
Abington:  Sara Haring.
 
Albrightsville:  Christopher Asbrock, James Costlow, Kaitlin Diaz, Mason Gyarmati, Kelli Hogarty, Sara Javorka, Rachel Kempton, Madison Lange, Roslyn Medoff-Rivera, Taylor Mordaunt, Alexandra Ramey, Candice Sakasitz, Georgiy Sakharov, Thomas Smith Jr., Shannon Streff, Nichole Suero and Samantha Vukovic.
 
Alburtis:  Melinie Burkhardt, Taje Burton, Kevin Focht, Ian Hertzog, Maria McNamara, Kyra Solt and Brittany Stephen.
 
Allentown:  Nathali Acevedo, Angelica Acosta, Christine Agosto, Luisana Aguasvivas, Alain-Kyle Alfonso, Kassandra Alicea, Maria Alkai, Justin Allen, Olivia Allison, Cristopher Alvarado, Hugo Alvarado, Omolara Amoo, Abigail Andino, Jonathan Arias-Abreu, Kiersten Armbruster, Hannah Arocho, Angelina Arroyo, Kevin Arzuaga Domenech, Andrew Aziz, Mahx Baptiste, Juan Batista, Maria Bautista Enriquez, Khalela Blake, Jason Blanski, Aaron Bloom, Alfred Boccadoro II, Andreas Borelli, Ana Brito, Jose Brito, Dorian Burt, Denise Caba, Alex Campos, Mildred Canelo Santiago, Molly Carbone, Tiesha Castillo, Andrew Cedeno, Darlenis Cerda, Meralis Chalas, Michael Chinchilla, Annalise Christie, Jeremiah Christie, Yahel Cisneros, Edwin Collazo Jr., Joyelle Collins, Victoria Collins, Katherine Compres Cesar, Matthew Contes Negron, Miya Coodey, Sydney Cope, Yanet Cordero, Yaritza Cordero, Yesenia Cordero, Katherine Cordova, Carolin Cruz, Madison Csondor, Lydia Danial, Tameem Darawsheh, Anthony Davis, Ashley Davis, Gigliola Diehl, Van Dik, Cole Dirnbeck, Kasey Dorney, Amal Doua, Marlina Drake, Rhiannon Duch, Marcus Edwards, Mamdouh Eltantawy, Safwat Eltantawy, Tiara Escueta, Logan Eshleman, Nathan Eshleman, Celine Espinoza Paz, Benjamin Estrella, Sheilagh Farrell, Alex Fazio, Jeremy Feder, Ethan Feigh, Jaidon Feldman, Lawrence Feliz Encarnacion, Astacia Ferguson, Damir Fernandez, Kenzie Ford, Kathrine Friedrich, Jesmara Fuentes Melendez, Kailee Galarza, Julian Gallardo, Joelle Gantert, Coralis Garcia, Courtney Garcia, Genesis Garcia, Osvaldo Garcia, Abigail Garrido Sr., Jimmy Garrido Victor, Sefakor Gbetodeme, Amy Germick, Ranisha Gilliam, Juan Gomez, Dileyni Gonzalez, Tania Gonzalez, Julissa Gonzalez Delgado, William Gorecki, Raph Gotico, Shawarbi Graves Jr., Lisa Grim, Olivia Grim, Melisa Guallpa, Ashley Guava, Chislaine Guerrero Sr., Jillayne Gumbs, Solmarie Gutierrez, Lauren Hagenbuch, Chantz Hale, Tegan Haley, Justin Hamm, Michele Hankee, Devin Hannan, Noelle Hart, Christopher Haviland, Mariam Hazim, Reem Hazim, Kateryna Heard, David Hein Jr., Madelyn Hennings, Shakerra Herbert, Sebastian Hess, Eleonora Hiotis, Muhammad Hirji, Justin Hlavinka, Brianna Holmes, Jessica Hook, Sabina Hossain, Sheena Howell, Victoria Hurley, Christal Irizarry Cruz, Niya Jackson, Jamie Jacob, Jasmine Jimenez, Jose Jimenez, Shaquana Johnson, Terene Johnson, Prosper Jolo, Steven Kaleycik, Amber Kalnas, Patricia Keller, Terra Kemmerer, Carter Kershner, Rachel Kessler, Joel Khacho, Kevin Khoury, Hokyeong Kim, Jordan Kobal, Aida Lacen, Jacob Lakis, Christopher Langston, Priscila Lara, Jessica Largent, Heather Lasko, Kelly Lawrence, Elizamarie Levy, Eve Levy, Erin Lighting, Jasmin Logan, Jessica Lucas, Braihnd Machado Gutierrez, McKenna Magditch, Teisha Maimie, Eddiana Mancebo Almonte, Riley Mang, Jazmany Marcial-Garcia, Nicole Marte, Anabel Martinez, Dario Martinez, Larissa Martinez, Marianyela Martinez, Maria Martinez Carrion, Curtis Mason Jr., Malaysha McAllister, Donnajoe McPherson, Egypt McPherson-Vasquez, Jenna Medugbon, Kari Meehan, Alana Meitzler, Melissa Melo, Doribel Mena Paulino, Brian Mendez Sr., Johanna Mercado Sr., Roshaine Miller, Sarahlynn Miner, Jacqueline Mohr, Jaimee Molina, Alissa Molinari, Alicia Montanez, Joel Montero Presinal, Juan Mora, Jenayah Morales Sr., Kayla Morris, Latosha Moultrie, Christopher Moyer, Evangelique Myers, Sherry Napier, Nadeen Nassar, Maria Nava, Terrell Nelson, Brian Nguyen, Diana Nguyen, Nhi Nguyen, Maureen Obama , John Obleschuk, Cynthia Ortiz, Jonathan Ouf, Maxwell Paine, Marcos Paniagua, Taheerah Pasha Mohammad, Genesis Paulino Gonzalez, Rut Paulino Gonzalez, Stephanie Pediet, Emilis Pena Feliz, Sierra Pepper, Michelle Perez, Wilner Perez, Sarah Pfenning, Malissa Pingarelli-Barreto, Keyden Planas, Albert Polanco Davis, Hoang Quach, Ian Quier, Natalia Quinones Almodovar, Leslie Reddy, Luke Rega, Jennifer Reightler, Sydney Reinhard, Amber Resendez, Melissa Reyes, Escarlet Reyes Aguasvivas, Rafael Reynoso, Alicia Rindock, Angelina Roccamo, Anlly Rodriguez, Damaris Rodriguez, Edisha Rodriguez, Hailey Rodriguez, Idalia Rodriguez, Jamie Rodriguez, Stephanie Rodriguez, Taisha Rodriguez, Xiana Romero, Sarah Rosner, Alexander Saavedra, Maria Said, John Salama-Markus, Sandra Salit, Mira Sallit, Rosamelia Sanchez Lara, Vl Sang, Emilia Santana Almanzar, Zara Santos, Megan Sauka, London Savage, Anna Scebelo, Austin Scherff, Roberto Schultz, Jodi Schwartz, Heather Schweizer, Samantha Seguinot, Nathaniel Shaffer, Rachael Shankweiler, Evgeniya Shapovalov, Samuel Sharpe, Tylei Singleton, Enayah Smith, Jordan Smith, Lillian Smith, Tracy Sober-White, Hannah Sorrentino, Sarah Staack, Mark Stauffer, Christian Steidel, David Stevens, Emily Stevens, Hunter Stewart, Mercy Sui, Taylor Sweeney, Yasmeen Terry, Kaitlyn Thatcher, Destra Thomas, Shadeeza Thomas, Tkel Thorpe, Denise Torres, Michael Torres-Valcarcel, Natalie Tran, Ngoc Tran, Thi Tran, Thuy Tran, Nicole Unera, Jacquelyn Valdez, Eshmael Vargas-Patrick, Sean Vasey, Nickolee Vasquez, Cristina Vega, Jaqueline Vega, Jazielis Vidal, Kleber Villacis, Oscar Villatoro, Randy Villeda-Morales, Richard Vinas Disla, Laura Walthier, Hannah Waterman, Brian Weaver, Kenneth Wellbank, Cierra White, Jacqueline Wieboldt, Mavournie Williams, Malik Wilson, Mia Wiltraut, Lajune Wynder, Tucker Zimmerman, Daniel Zolotarev and Leah Zolotareva.
 
Andreas:  Amelia McArdle, Jovin Petritsch, Kylie Skodacek, Morgan Veglia and Riley Zeigenfuss.
 
Ashland:  Ridha Alabdullah, Jenna Houser, Hunter Link and Jayme Whitcomb.
 
Auburn:  Madelyn Garvey, Korey McClure, Jacqueline Schaeffer and Nathaniel Zellner.
 
Barnesville:  Siobhan Gudinas and Elizabeth Kelshaw.
 
Bechtelsville:  Caroline McConomy-Rand.
 
Berwick:  Karen DiPasquale.
 
Bethlehem:  Grey Aschliman, Aaron Cramer, Marisol Doyle, Tyler Fink, Sean Hartman, Candice Hawkins, William Hechler II, Margaret Helsel, Devon Herbermann, Lexi McCartney, Nicole Pitosky, Douglas Rankin, Yamaira Rivera, Rose Sharga, Rita Sharma, Leslie Shoy, Natalie Taylor, Jasleen Vazquez, Sarahi Villasenor Soto and DVaughn Williams.
 
Blakeslee:  Bryan Strohl.
 
Blandon:  Alexandro Chiarelli.
 
Bowmanstown:  Frances Powell.
 
Breinigsville:  Chelsey Burns, Xavier Davis, Edward Graham III, Kendra Guillen, Franklin Guillen Jr., Gulrukh Hamd, Alexander Hudson, Nishevitha Kannadaguli Shyam Prasad, Omar Karim, Paige Knowles, Ethan Kramer, Michael Kryeski, Alfonso Leon, Monica Leon, Madison Lichtenwalner, Jill Milks, Alanna Elizabeth Moli, Emanuel Pagan, Isabella Panarello, Joseph Pasterski, Christopher Roman, Dilpreet Singh, Shreyas Tekumalla, Hannah Wanko and Juliann Yenser.
 
Brockton:  Hannah Leskin.
 
Brodheadsville:  Christina Velez.
 
Bushkill:  Chad Coelho.
 
Cartersville, GA:  Carmen Belman.
 
Catasauqua:  Emily Abbott, Tricia Armbuster, Toni Canady, Cree Cortez, Jacqueline Crossley, Nyahmae Florence, Madison Hicks, Jana Kerstetter, Jozlyn Laudenslager, Daniel Popovic, Marko Popovic, Emily Rivera, Carrera Sarmento, Alden Sayre and Mason Schlofer.
 
Center Valley:  Margaret Anthony, Amber Ballos, Julie Evans, Nicholas Garofalo, Abigail Haelig, Cassidy Haring, Cullin Hawk, Morgan Hibell-Nace, Kelcy Luther, Daniel Noriega, Natalie Painter, Vanly Pierson, Hannah Reed, Asher Smith, Anne Stewart and Nicholas Weissman.
 
Coaldale:  David Conde and Tammy Flyzik.
 
Coopersburg:  Hamad Ahmed, Thomas Bielecki, Gabriella Bonnie, Julia Buonanno-Price, Brianna Burns, Nicole Debus, Amanda Dwulet, Morgan Freeman, Collin Gill, Emily Hewko, Meggan Hobel, Cody Kauffman, Alexander Lyon, Jenna Martin, Lucas Moyer, Nicole Oviedo, Angela Plazola, Joseph Rizzuto Jr., Nicole Schroy, Samantha Snider, Danielle Thrapp, Tarah Toth and Erin Wimmer.
 
Coplay:  Gregory Alcantara, Sara Allan, McKenna Aoun, McKenzie Brago, Elias Breininger, Brian Bushell, Logan Comstock, Kindra Defrancisco, Gabriel Dirnbeck, Mitchell Fehn, Lauren Galati, Connor Hill, Lindsey Hujsa, Toni Jones, Sean Mohr, Cosimo Morelli, Hannah Moyer, Karlita Munoz, Nicole Muth, Amanda Rauch-Addvensky, Garrett Richards, Caroline Rivera, Emma Saylor, Robert Schultz, Alyssa Werner, Theresa Wertz and Emily Williams.
 
Cressona:  Crystal Bizaldi.
 
Drums:  Sequoya Tarselli and Chelsea Walker.
 
Dublin:  Robert Smith Jr.
 
East Greenville:  Emily Bender.
 
East Norriton:  Anna Mojica.
 
East Stroudsburg:  Jordan Bergman and Jemiah Eshun.
 
East Texas:  Brian Buchowski.
 
Easton:  Hannah Anderson, Alysha Buczek, Jesus De La Cruz, Macarena Figueroa and Lorena Vega.
 
Effort:  Anna Gordon.
 
Emmaus:  Sonia Abolik, Carly Althouse, Rachel Bachmann, Alexandrea Black, Samantha Brezak, Edgar Brobst III, Foli Creppy, Kylie Dunn, Melody Finkbeiner, Joshua Fritz, Taylor Gangemi, Nicholas Hawk, Catherine Hertzog, Jocelyn Jaworski, Tyler Keightley, Jacob Kennedy, Daniel Kulik, Andrew Laudenslager, Kelsey McDonald, Sdhari Morris, Theresa Orecchio, Jessica Palm, Hailey Philhower, Brent Reed, Nicholas Rifas, Justin Riley, Peyton Sisonick, Cody Slusser, Joseph Sousa, Tracey Stanton, Patrick Stoker, Robert Stoker, Kathryn Velez, Elyna Villalba, Aubrie Walsh, Stephen Weikel, Cole Wilkins and Shelby Yedo.
 
Enterprise, AL:  Emilia Angel.
 
Fleetwood:  Chelsea Stevenson.
 
Fogelsville:  Joe Bolsover, Ava Brooks, Sarah Inhoff, Amber Jornov, Samuel Kucsan, Dominique Jane Cen Jing McKenney, Samantha Moss, Anthony Ramos-Held, Zachary Reph and Aidan Ritter.
 
Fountain Hill:  Gladys Modesto, Carly Schwalm and Joseph Vargo.
 
Frackville:  Ethan Antalosky, Caitlin Digiovanni, Estafany Hierro, Anna Belle Oravitz and Nicole Sweeney.
 
Freeland:  Adrienne Lecrone.
 
Freemansburg:  Zaniyah Shipman.
 
Germansville:  Michael Solt, Sydney Stein, Leslie Stringer, Kayla Tivner and Erika Wambold.
 
Hamburg:  Benjamin Ahlert, Dimitri Bannon-Ford, Giavanna Dibiase and Elise Nash.
 
Hazle Township:  Claudia Stroia.
 
Hazleton:  Meliza Tejeda and Maria Torres.
 
Hellertown:  Megan Bruno.
 
Jim Thorpe:  Samantha Ahner, Max Allaham, Donovan Bierman, Katelynn Bos, Devon Bourke, Jennifer Boyd, Christian Bradley, Linda Carlson, Lisa Cataldo, Blaine Dart, Adrian Eckley, Hunter Engle, Leah Figura, Ivy Guerra, Sarah Hartman, Abigayle Hartzel, Callista Hauck, Gabrielle Hauck, Gabriel Heaney, Ashley Hill, Andi Hoherchak, Leila Hurley, Haven Johnson, Rachael Kimmel, Carly Kuzan, Emily Martin, Brendan McDermott, Keiran Mele, Ryan Monahan, Jane Napoli, Trevor Napoli, Ylana Nieves, Ehlauna Penn, Kristin Pompa, David Richards, Raul Rivera, Hager Rodgers, Megan Rosahac, Carsen Rosenberger, James Sargent III, Skyler Searfoss, Stephanie Sehenuk, Holly Skrimcovsky, Olivia Smelas, Leah Snisky, Noah Snisky, McKenzie Snyder, Seth Soden, Beau Strika, Emily Summers, Brianna Swinkowski, James Taddei, Ava Trine, Kaylinn Trine, Brianna Waselus, Alana Wolfinger and Michael Wright.
 
Kempton:  Michelle Kenstler and, Logan Webb.
 
Klingerstown:  Kelly Blyler.
 
Kulpmont:  Elizabeth McClay.
 
Kunkletown:  Kailah Altemose, Garrett Demkovitz, Rebecca Fentzlaff, Erika Frederick, Justin Pilc and Nicholas Snyder.
 
Kutztown:  Mackenzie Blatt, Mary Gillett, Chaina Jean Paul, Anastasia Kelsall, Alyssa Love, Emily Mack, Kelly Mease and Karissa Weida.
 
Lansford:  Selena Bauder, Jovan Corrales, Tyanna Gonzalez, Megan Greenall, Esmeralda Hernandez, Christopher Hoover, Kiara McQuillen, Samantha Whitehead and Dylan Williams.
 
Laurys Station:  Rachael Bath, Richard Brunner, Christine Mattei and Franco Perinotti.
 
Lehighton:  Cole Andersen, Dante Arzuaga, Brynn Barachie, Kira Bishop, Erick Boorum, Dylan Bowman, Emily Butz, Zaire Christman, Riley Consolloy, Peggy Cope, Madison Cressley, Aliya Dekorte, Gabriella Di Dea, Sara Dishong, Mariah Eckley, Mykayla Engle, Luke Engler, Richard Failla Jr., Christine Ferguson, Aaliyah Fisher, Celia Fisher, Zachary Fisher, Haley Fritz, Alexandria Fritzinger, Melissa Fronheiser, Emma Gaston, Antigone Gonzalez, Ryan Graver, Austin Greene, Jessica Haley, Callie Hayman, Tiffani Herman, Daniel Hoppes, Christopher Jensen, Yvette Keys, Jolene Knauss, Jennifer Kovaleski, Kira Kuehner, Anna Laible, Kimberly Lauer, Amanda Listopad, Hope Maiatico, Jalene Miller, Samantha Mokshefski, Dakota Nedley, Joe Neff, Emily Newman, Izabela Niemirka, Riley Nothstein, Jose Ortiz, Kendra Peterman, Miranda Pettit, Autumn Pinto, Kenneth Schleicher, Savannah Schleicher, Benjamin Seachrist, Janna Silliman, Shayla Simek, Riley Solt, Jaclyn Troutman, Galilea Villagomez, Kenneth Wallace, Rayna Wehr, Brynn Wentz, Madylin Wolter and Gabriella Zingales.
 
Lenhartsville:  Katherine Deangelo.
 
Lykens:  Hannah Savage.
 
Macungie:  Eman Al Maqassissi, Emma Arakkal, Zachary Berger, Jensen Blihar, Robert Bodenstein, Madison Bosse, Riley Bretzik, Sarah Brisman, Dawson Budick, Tamarah Bukowski, John Buonanno, Chloe Burns, Nicholas Cappucci, Christopher Cassel, Tyler Castro, Harrison Celentano, Angela Chacko, Alexis Cruz, Megan Cunningham, Giovanni D'Alessandro, Joanna Daniel, Noah Ford, Therese Ford, Jennifer Garcia, Edmund Harbison, Jace Hinkle, Ryan Hynes, Andrew Jerry, Nichole Keating, Charles Klock, Taylor Kooker, Julia Lemaster, Sharlotte Masters, Mikaela McInerney, Jenna Miller, Marissa Monte, Jacob Moyer, Ashley Nicolini, Madelina O'Brien, Alex O'Neill, Jessica O'Neill, Melissa Peatiwala, Matthew Rodrigues, Amber Schantzenbach, Isabel Starr, Zuhor Suleiman, Rachel Swedberg, Helena Tran, Paige Trumbauer, Justin Ujobagy and Eve Walters.
 
Mahanoy City:  Sarah Hannock.
 
Mahanoy Plane:  Robert McCarthy.
 
Matamoras:  Thalia Toia.
 
McAdoo:  Beck Hutchison.
 
Mertztown:  Arman Sheets.
 
Middletown, IN:  Lalita Dhital.
 
Minersville:  Timothy Ettinger and Ashley Gibson.
 
Mohrsville:  Dustin Davis and Cheyenne Potts.
 
Mount Carmel:  Danhazly Diaz.
 
Mount Pocono:  Colby Goitia.
 
Nescopeck:  Linda Burd.
 
Nesquehoning:  Arthur Bernardo, Alexandra Frederick and Ja'Shon Yelito.
 
New Ringgold:  Ashley Foux, Brynn Gigli, Laurisa Gruver, Michael Hegedus, James Hower, Makenna Miller, Erin Ryan, Nicole Vesay and Alexus Warne.
 
New Tripoli:  Brandon Batres, Bryanna Broadhead, Hannah Christ, Logan Dickman, Sapphire Fluck, James Gengaro, Jennifer Hendricks, Johanna Klembara, Nicole Landes, Paul McCarty, Donovan Muick, Matthew Roman, Dana Rucker, Annikka Stangil, Megan Sulzer, Kacie Walters, Morgan Werley, Jessica Wertman and Heather Wolbach.
 
Northampton:  Deana Cestare, Heather Doll, Jessica Ellis, Kortney Kunkle and Shelby McGinnis.
 
Old Zionsville:  Elizabeth Atti.
 
Orefield:  Amanda Brittain, Tyler Butler, Alexis Demboski, Danielle Garibell, Brandi Getz, Molly McGorry, Emily McMickle, Vanessa Morel, Kristina Mueller, Emmaline Newnham, Halie Perez, Pamela Roth, Makenna Russo, Rebecca Ryden and Johnathan Solivan.
 
Orwigsburg:  Tara Brown, Kody Flail, Alexas Sagram, Rebecca Saylor and Marshall Zelusky.
 
Palmerton:  Stacy Ahner, Maddison Beahm, Egan Bellesfield, Amy Beltz, Zachary Brotzman, Elliott Centeno, Nakisha Davies, Stephanie Drovich, Sarah Drumheller, Kelly Erickson, Rima Francis, Delaney Frank, Alijah Frohnheiser, Lisa Gabriel, Hailey Hatzis, Rosalie Henning, Adriana Hinkle, Madelyn Hoffert, Colby Kunkle, Anne Marie Monaco, Michael Noyola, Dakota Perez, Devyn Rehrig, Vincent Rotondo, Nathaniel Schaffer, Nikelle Schleicher, Kathryn Schlemmer, Carly Schwenger and Sophia Wentz.
 
Pen Argyl:  Cassandra Grams.
 
Phillipsburg, NJ:  Christopher Summitt III.
 
Pine Grove:  Katie Bettis, Brittany Boyer, Walter Bursztynski Jr. and Hollie Dietrich.
 
Pitman:  Samantha Schreffler.
 
Port Carbon:  Trisha Culbert and Stacy Strauss.
 
Pottstown:  Iahjenae Cooke.
 
Pottsville:  Stephanie Helt, Carol Hunt, Joshua McClelland, Angela Reager, Rebecca Ream, Makenzie Snyder, Ayva Strauss and Lisa Wingard.
 
Quakertown:  Rebecca Jackson, Pat Truong and Christina Woulfe.
 
Reading:  Noreen Choudhary.
 
Rehrersburg:  Dylan Hamm.
 
Riegelsville:  Krystina Henriques.
 
Ringtown:  Haely Nicole Sosna.
 
Sacramento:  Michael Kachel.
 
Saylorsburg:  Brandi Tiley.
 
Schnecksville:  Tanya Brito-Martinez, Connie Dazzo, Bradley Drews, Emily Geiger, Sean Grozier, Christian Kaczmarczyk, Harley Keller, Hayden Keller, Sydney Lutz, Kenneth Maritch, Kaitlyn Mericle, Mark Nehme, Szymon Nowak, Katharine O'Brien, Natasia Oswald, James Reid, Essie Schick, Grace Schick, Victoria Seidel, Brooke Simock, Alicia Smith, Maya Sukanick, Elizabeth Unangst, Azlynn Watkins, Mary Whitworth, Meredith Williams and Molly Williams.
 
Schuylkill Haven:  Jaime Engle, Jordan Kirkpatrick, Nicholas Nagle, Madison Scott and Charlee Wise.
 
Shenandoah:  Philopateer Boctor, Robert Boris, Jacqueline Buchanan, Ibet Chagolla-Rojas, Angelena Donovan, Faith Gottshall, Kaylee Hysock, Owen Kosar, Brittany Kozlosky, Sydney Labosky, Luke Matta, Alexa Menjivar, Nicholas Mikita and Trinity Molinaro.
 
Sinking Spring:  Helen Amole and Alexis Gehring.
 
Slatedale:  Jeremy Brensinger.
 
Slatington:  Alec Benner, Quinn Benner, Alec Berger, Alexie Blum, Beaudyn Borger, Sylvia Dise, Amy Dobiee, Christina Drugatz, Erjan Eminof, Charlotte Garcia, Marissa Haines, Caleb Hankee, Kaitlyn Hausman, James Kelly, Sarah Kelly, Cyira Lovell, Bronwyn McKee, Katie Muth, Trinity Packard, Kimberly Pera, Madison Peters, Matthew Peters, Samantha Pryor, Ty Race, Eric Reily, Ava Rosario, Justin Ruiz- Nagy, Jeremy Sandholm, Scott Schaeffer, Madison Seier, Joshua Smith, Ariana Smoyer, Nathan Snyder, Amber Stettler, Andrea Thomas, Emma Wetzel, Robert Wetzel and Kayla Wright.
 
Souderton:  Jessica Thach.
 
Steelton:  Thaman Flores-Snowell.
 
Summit Hill:  Brittani Diehl, Justin Juracka, Chloe Kruslicky, Tawny Kurtz, Pamela Melnick, Joshua Stawiarski and Bryan Wilde.
 
Tamaqua:  Catherine Al Mir, Adrianna Ault, Carson Barron, Toby Berg, Serafino Breiner, Shane Brown, Zachery Campomizzi, Heidi Cannon, Madeline Coccio, Ariel Frederickson, Sarah Hartzell, Emma Hope, Madelyn Jones, Amber Kistler, Kendra Kunkel, Jacob Mateyak, Madison McGlinchey, Gretchen Pucklavage, Alana Rohrbach, Megan Rolko, Jedediah Seibel, Letisha Snyder, Ella Thierer, Nicholas Wall, Anthony Witczak and Nicholas Zehner.
 
Telford:  Lauren Yuhasz.
 
Tobyhanna:  Doyna Holder.
 
Topton:  Zackaraya Abada.
 
Tower City:  Gracie Ruch.
 
Trexlertown:  Alexander Althouse, LeeAnne Graziano, Thomas Harrison, Zea Kottler-Quinn, Egzona Krasniqi and Karen Sommers.
 
Utica, NY:  Mimi Massa.
 
Valley View:  Kade Deeter.
 
Walnutport:  Kenia Cruz Quinones, Hailey Evans, Megan Farkas, Alexandria Haas, Hannah Howard, Falisha Jones, Kaylee Owens, Matthew Schultes, Cody Storm and Amanda Williams.
 
Weatherly:  Taylor Cichon, Alexis Colecio, Antonio Colecio, Tom Connors, Alicia Penning, Cheyenne Weston and Sierra Weston.
 
Wescosville:  Nicholas Churetta, Delaney Gottschall and Wendy Weaver.
 
West Lawn:  Madison Slate.
 
Whitehall:  Afaf Abdouche, Adriani Alvarez Gomez, Ethan Baer, Yssa Bassa, Anjeza Bozali, Jada Britland, Amy Brown, Evelyng Cabrera, Nancy Chahowd, Harman Chawla, Callie Clayton, Celine Colon, Taylor Coolidge, Christian Dieter, Marjorie Dominguez, Autumn Drovich, Alexander Eddinger, Lizamarilys Escobar Figueroa, Monica Fame, Roni Fayad, Aolani Febo, Jayde Ferrari, Zachary Frana, Jessica Frank, Youssef Gourrame, Jeseille Hazim, Timeesha Holder, Melissa Howard, Kalyn Jurus, Ulrich Kanga, Kathryn Kelly, Megan Kelly, Tais Klotz, Madelyn Kutney, Hanady Labbadia, Amanda Lahue, Lissette Lemock-Agramonte, Anisa Lopez, Jace Izellah Mary, Virginia Medina, Jean Mendez Perez Sr., Calvin Mendoza, Adasha Molina, Furat Mousa, Denine Moyer, George Nakkoul, Jianna Negron, Samantha Nino, Heather Oballa, Olajumoke Ogunmola, Selsebila Ouaddah, Magen Perelli, Cesar Polanco, Douglas Pope, Noel Quiles, Tiffany Ray, Bryan Rohrbach, Amanda Romano, Hannah Sierra, Ciera Stuber, Marissa Swaim, Brandon Tabarani, Alexander Tarantino, Alexus Tewold, Richard Torres, Abdelkader Touiti, Nicholas Tran, Ryan Tran, Sothanun Vuthy, Heather Wagner, Troy Walter II, Nicole Weil, Monet Wiggins and Jared Zhindon.
 
Wilkes Barre:  Quinn Daniels and Leiza Santos Rodriguez.
 
Wind Gap:  Ashley Gonzalez.
 
York:  Mina Hanna and Megan Tubbs.
 
Zion Grove:  Bethany Moose.
 
Zionsville:  Rylee Ewart, Sarah Hoch, Andrew Johnson, Brylee Trinkle, Nicholas Velez and Kelly Whittaker.