LCCC Announces Fall 2020 Dean's List

published Friday, January 22, 2021
Lehigh Carbon Community College (LCCC) has announced the Dean's List for the Fall 2020 semester.
 
Students with an academic grade point average of at least 3.50 achieve Dean's List status. Students are:
 
Albrightsville: Gianna Barile, Arlene Bernardo, Kieran Conway, Jessica Craft, Mia Dailey, Ella Farnell, Evelyn Flores, Kayleigh Germino, Taylor Hupchick, Sara Javorka, Rachel Kempton, Anastasia Nieves, Michael Norato, Jordyn Person, Alexia Pietkiel, Victoria Ress, Georgiy Sakharov, Dean Sanwirja, Jeniece Small, Katie Steen and Penina Vitulli.
 
Alburtis: Christopher Adams, Gino Amarosa, Kevin Focht, Nashanda Hemingway-Moore, Clifford Moore, Amanda Ritter, Nicole Schantz, Kendyl Thomas and Danny Wilson.
 
Allentown: Khadijah Abdul Aziz, Mathyo Abou Asali, Jose Acosta, Christine Agosto, Luisana Aguasvivas, Melissa Ahner, Adella Alam, Stephanie Albert, Dahlia Alicea, Kassandra Alicea, Diana Aljurf, Gilberto Alvarado, Natacha Alvarado, Yadiel Aponte Rosado, Jordan Arce, Alexander Arruda, Kalidas Aryasomayajula, Youssef Assahli, Emily Atiyeh, Justin Baehr, Katelyn Baez, Yony Banegas, Yanusleidy Barata-Jorge, Bruno Baratau, Kaitlin Bardsley, Monica Barraza Mungarro, Juan Batista, Nicholas Bealer, Jasmine Bermudez, Kenan Bettuccio, Jaishil Bhavsar, Khalela Blake, Ian Blangger, Alfred Boccadoro II, Patricia Boccadoro, Ty Bradley, Brianna Bradshaw, Elijah Brathwaite, Ishmael Brathwaite, Kasandra Brittenburg, Jasmine Broderick, Maximiliano Buendia, Victoria Cairo, Antonia Calderon, Franscesca Callado, Shelby Cameron, Julianna Capece, Danielle Caraballo, Molly Carbone, Theodore Carbonetto, Aida Carmona, Victoria Carsia, Karina Carvajal, Brauly Castillo, Cameron Castner, Darlenis Cerda, Kendal Chase, Annalise Christie, Autumn Ciesielski, Yomira Ciprian Batista, Tyler Cirillo, Kailyn Clark, Margaret Clement, Taylor Coleman, Daybi Collazo, Victoria Collins, Raymond Colon, Sydney Cope, Katherine Cordova, Michael Correll, Miranda Cortes, Eugenia Cotto, Carolin Cruz, Christal Cruz, Gabriel Cuff, Lydia Danial, Isis Darby, Fatima Davis, Felix De La Rosa-Cruz, Antonilla Del Rio Javier, Kelvia Delacruz Guzman, Jennifer Delgado, Danielle Diaz, Yomaira Diaz, Rosa Diaz Tejeda de Maria, Marjorie Dominguez, Judenie Dorismond, Georgiana Duddy, Christopher Duncan, Janell Dussard, Stephanie Eckelkamp, Gwen Eisenhauer, Scott Elliott, Nathan Eshleman, Celine Espinoza Paz, Joshua Evertz, Kyla Fanning, Emely Febles - Laboy, Sean Fego, Thomas Feichtel, Kayla Feinour, Astacia Ferguson, Jose Figueroa Gomez, Paloma Flores Montero, Shelly Foose, Nicco Ford, Rubiela Frinzi, Marc Galarza, Chelsea Garcia, Courtney Garcia, Jennifer Garcia, Kayla Garcia, Jose Garcia Jimenez, Jr., Ethan Gasper, Sefakor Gbetodeme, Khristopher Gefroh, Nicholas George, Ranisha Gilliam, Ariana Gonzalez, William Gorecki, Clarisse Faith Gotico, Justin Graham, Barbara Grant, Lisa Grim, Melisa Guallpa, Ashley Guava, Jillayne Gumbs, Ashley Gunkle, Yasmin Guzman, Williana Guzman Ulloa, Molly Haas, Vivian Hamilton, Devin Hannan, Noelle Hart, Michaela Hawkins, Raja Hayat, Mariam Hazim, Reilly Heidecker, Mariko Heimbach, Ndea Herman, Daniel Hernandez, Cara Herrera, Virginia Hertzog, Celeste Hesketh, Alexandria Hollkamp, Eva Holmer-Whitehurst, Jessica Hook, Victoria Hurley, Mohamed Ibrahim, Christal Irizarry Cruz, Jamie Jacob, Lahcen Jadal, ONeill Jaime, Jennie Jeffries, Aiden Jepson, Lary Leidy Jimenez Mirabal, Sr., Lauryn Johns, Charissa Johnson, Kellan Jones, Steven Kaleycik, Amber Kalnas, Shannon Kemmerer, Alaa Kenawi, Rachel Kessler, Anna Kharebova, Chloe Kirkpatrick, Nicole Kohler, Taweh Konuwa, Samantha Kramer, Alex Krause, Kortney Kunkle, Creeden Kuritz, Brianna Kurucz, Priscila Lara, Jessica Largent, Heather Lasko, Amparo Legarda, Mathew Levin, Jasmin Logan, Shanzay Lone, Abdelhafid Madi, Maura Mahmood, Jouslin Mamari, Riley Mang, Ninfa Mannino, Sydney Markowicz, Zoe Marmarou, Allison Martin, Tieisha Martinez, Ghadir Masaad, Marcianne Mason, Ashley Mateo-De La Rosa, Christian Mathews, Ryan McGrail, Karina McKenna, Katelyn McMurtrie, Alana Medina, Miguel Mercado, Sean Micca, Ian Miller, Mollykate Miner, Catherine Miranda, Kedar Mishra, Victor Molestina, Candido Molina, Alissa Molinari, Joel Montero Presinal, Elizabeth Moody, Jeanette Morales, Denise Moya, Robert Muniz, Jr., Yennifer Munoz, Maria Nava, Minh Phong Ngo, Thanh-Thanh Nguyen, Stephanie Noumeh, Jenny Nunez, Ashley O'Hara, Eliza Oliveri, Alex Ortiz, Carolyn O'Steen, Jonathan Ouf, Delilah Oyola, Emanuel Pagan, Maxwell Paine, Emma Palmieri, Angela Pascal, Taheerah Pasha Mohammad, Lillian Paulino, Stephanie Pediet, Angelica Peguero, Bethania Pena, Eva Pena, Nicholas Pena, Emilis Dariana Penafeliz, Trenessa Pendleton, Cindy Perez, Nicole Perez, Wilner Perez, Sarah Pfenning, Deborah Phelan, Yolanda Pichardo, Angela Pickett, Bernadette Pierce, Janell Pina, Kayla Pinnock, Mauvi Plasencia, Melinda Purcell, Richard Rakhmanine, Prisilla Ramirez, Anthony Ramos, Ariana Ramos, Marchelle Randolph, Wesley Rauenzahn, Leslie Reddy, Luke Rega, Jennifer Reightler, Honghui Ren, Amber Resendez, Abigail Reyes, Sonia Reyes, Rafael Reynoso, Alondra Rivera, Zain Roberts, Estefany Robles Palma, Angelina Roccamo, Kristina Rocco, Alyssa Rodriguez, Anlly Rodriguez, Felix Rodriguez, Jr., Sendy Rodriguez, Stephanie Rodriguez, Taisha Rodriguez, Tiffany Rojas Cruz, Amarilis Roman, Mariah Roman, Nelsy Roman, David Rosado, Stephanie Rosario Rivera, Marisa Rosen, Eitan Rudski, Dante Ruffino, Keith Ruiton, Katherine Ruiz Vargas, Emmanuel Salazar, Elias Saloum, Rosamelia Sanchez Lara, Janet Santiago, Makaila Scarcelle, Cory Schaefer, Naiya Schankowitz, Austin Scherff, Jodi Schwartz, Samantha Seguinot, Brianna Senishen, Alexis Serretti, Rachael Shankweiler, Guoyin Shao, John Sharpe, Corey Shiner, Enayah Smith, Justin Smith, Lillian Smith, Molly Smith, Dilicia Spencer, Sarah Staack, Christian Steidel, Janelle Szarek, Kristine Taveras, Alexis Thomas, Ashley Thomas, Stephanie Thompson, Kirill Tighe, Nelson Tobar Espinoza, Cristina Toribio, Avery Torres, Tien Tran, Brooke Transue, Nicole Unera, Mariana Vargas, Ismael Vasquez, Jennifer Vasquez, Anaida Vasquez De Castillo, Cristian Vasquez Gonzalez, Jazmarie Vazquez, Natalie Velez, Ahizamar Velez Negron, Diego Veras Delgado, Richard Vinas Disla, Sotharoath Vuthy, McKenna Wall, Tyler Ward, Bailey Weaver, Calvin Whitters, Jacqueline Wieboldt, Lorraine Williams, Jacob Wolf, Kenneth Wright, Jr., Kendall Zamora Chavez, Emil Zelmeh, Tucker Zimmerman and Daniel Zolotarev.
 
Andreas: Nicole Leary.
 
Ashland: Jenna Houser and Zainab Tameemi.
 
Auburn: Madelyn Garvey and Brandon Magrosky.
 
Bala Cynwyd: Devin Jordan.
 
Barnesville: Brooke Hannock, Elizabeth Kelshaw and Kristie Wonsock.
 
Barto: Karina Ascherl.
 
Bath: Abby Franke, Jeffrey Schneck and Stephanie Schneck.
 
Bechtelsville: Ruth Smith.
 
Berwick: Ashley Degroat.
 
Bethlehem: Alex Brands, Briana Callahan, Leonardo Castillo, Sean Crafton, Marianyela Cuevas, Tyler Fink, Manasse Guitoukoulou, William Hechler II, Margaret Helsel, Kimberley Jimenez, Navjot Kaur, Hector Lopez,Jr., James Mason, Lexi McCartney, Samantha Mies, Andrew Miller, Theresa O'Brien, Nicole Pitosky, Douglas Rankin, Rose Reyes, Madia Rivera, Ana Rodriguez, Breyanna Sarabo, Leslie Shoy and Jessica Toohey.
 
Blakeslee: Bryan Strohl.
 
Blandon: Michael Kachel and Armando Torres, Jr.
 
Bloomsburg: Vanessa Brady, Sydney Jordan and Heather Kemp.
 
Bowmanstown: Frances Powell and Josephine White.
 
Breinigsville: Dayne Adams, Eleojo Akagwu, Kari Alim-Frazier, Daniela Baptiste, Alexander Demeuse, James Du Chateau, Hunter Engle, Olamide Falebita, Lucas Gappa, Maya Kauffman, Monica Leon, Madison Lichtenwalner, Rowaida Mahmoud, Kyle Markes, Jill Milks, Jared Miller, Madeleine Moucheron, Het Patel, Reina Salas Baez, Otavio Santos De Albuquerque, Jasmine Schwartz, Tanner Shill, Dilpreet Singh, Fleur Tafon Penn, Shreyas Tekumalla, Hannah Wanko, Joseph Webber, Shammah Williams, Jaina Yenser and Muhammad Yousuf.
 
Brockton: Hannah Leskin.
 
Brodheadsville: Christina Velez.
 
Brooklyn, NY: Nicole Mera.
 
Bushkill: Barbara Davis and Gloria Torres.
 
Catasauqua: Joscelyn Acevedo, Angelica Baez, Jordan Blose, Steven Coutumas, Kanyi Creppy, Samantha Davis, Logan Dias, Tiffany Guevara, Sabrina Heckman, Madison Hicks, Nicole Hilbert, Michaela Kincaid, Gavin Kozemko, Julia Lacey, Michael Manion, Esther Martinez, Janelys Molina Martinez, Kaitlyn Montgomery, Kyle Niedermeyer, Maria Pacheco, Abbey Richerson, Joseph Robinson, Mason Schlofer, Hannah Smith, Charlotte Snyder, Christina Vega and Cody Walker.
 
Center Valley: Margaret Anthony, Tyler Clemmer, Hannah Docalovich, Taylor Graham, Cullin Hawk, Mariama Jalloh, Gabrielle Malick, Diane Marks, Stanley Novak IV, Samantha O'Donnell, Samreen Pir, Carrie Quilty, Rinosh Samuel, Emma Scattergood, Jr., Lauren Sherman, Gabby Sisselberger, Asher Smith, Marlo Stellar, Alaina Trzaska, Nicholas Weissman and Abigail Zanders.
 
Coaldale: Tammy Flyzik, Vaughn Flyzik, Angel Stilitino and Molly Williams.
 
Coopersburg: Olivia Arena-Miller, Sara Armstrong, Thomas Bielecki, Gabriella Bonnie, Julia Buonanno, Courtney Cusick, Nicole Debus, Emily Donnelly, Alyssa Dottery, Amanda Dwulet, Victoria Fernandes, David Gorant, Emily Hewko, Jessa Holland, Alex Irby, Cody Kauffman, Emily Marrero, Amanda Martin, Lucas Moyer, Esther Myers, Ethan Nguyen, Angela Plazola, Joseph Rizzuto, Jr., Zachary Rizzuto, Blaine Ruppel, Amy Schwartz, Danielle Thrapp, Crystal Tighe and James Wieder.
 
Coplay: Sara Allan, Jay Anthony, Jr., Christina Blynn, McKenzie Brago, Ashley Caravello, Logan Comstock, Robert Crites, Amanda Dait, Stephen Frang, Lauren Galati, Connor Hill, Lindsey Hujsa, Katie Klucharich, Jennifer Kresge, Keri Kromer, Huyen Le, Claryssa Loch, Mikayla McGarr, Cosimo Morelli, Dilan Pedraza, Lieu Phung, Corynn Porcino, Savanna Schmidt, Emily Schuler, Robert Schultz and Jessica Squitieri.
 
Cressona: Erika Barnes.
 
Dallas: Fawn Caines.
 
Danielsville: Ashley Badesso, Wendy Fritz and Lauren Pitts.
 
Doylestown: Danielle Gouldey and Nicole Mealing.
 
East Greenville: Rachel Aston and Emily Bender.
 
East Texas: Brian Buchowski.
 
Easton: Hannah Anderson, Rachel Gaffney, Jennifer Heidemann, Kassidy Henriques, Lindsay Romanic and Claudio Zaffarese.
 
Emmaus: Carol Baladi, Shelbby Barz, Nathan Baublitz, Matthew Beck, Bradley Benedict, Briana Bozilesky, Steven Brown, Dylan Coyle, Foli Creppy, Myranda Day, Treagan Defrain, Brandon Diehl, Jacob Fegley, Kassandra Flamouropoulos, Kylee Goodin, Lindsay Grothmann, Robert Hammond, Brandon Haring, Jacob Kennedy, Allison Keramas, Jeana Kidwell, Anna Killo, Rebecca Laudenslager, Selena Maldonado Cruz, Evan Marushak, Elisha McCready, Kierstyn O'Neill, Sarah Parsons, Hailey Philhower, Jessica Phillips, Julie Shook, Samuel Smith, Tracey Stanton, Tasha Tarbox, Kevin Van Wingerden, Amanda Waldron, Lauren Williams, Shelby Yedo and Brianna Young.
 
Enola: Jennifer Ziegler.
 
Erie: Charles Lawrence II and Shawna Litz-Maisner.
 
Fleetwood: Andrea Boyer, Michaela Crossley and Chelsea Stevenson.
 
Fogelsville: Emma Chisdak, Bailey DeJesus, Morgan Duffy, Sarah Inhoff, Corey Long and Dominique Jane Cen Jing McKenney.
 
Fountain Hill: Amber Hunsicker and Jeremiah Purvis.
 
Frackville: Ethan Antalosky, Nathan Danisavich and Branden Goodrich.
 
Germansville: Morgan Delong, Aubrey Flurer, Maxine Hoffman, Gina Lentz, Noah Minnich, Katie Schmidt and Leslie Stringer.
 
Girardville: Brian Paulukonis.
 
Hamburg: Dimitri Bannon-Ford, Hanna Dowd, Elise Nash and Ian Young.
 
Hazle Township: Jodi Koziel.
 
Hazleton: Meliza Tejeda and Maria Torres.
 
Hellertown: Maggie Toner and Michael Wotring.
 
Iowa City, IA: Chenru Li.
 
Jim Thorpe: Samantha Ahner, Max Allaham, Allan Bailor, Donovan Bierman, Devon Bourke, Christian Bradley, Bryan Carter, Lisa Cataldo, Aiden Clements, Olivia Dages, Kaitlyn Day, George Dugan, Adrian Eckley, Natalie Garritano, Gwen Haines, Caiden Hurley, Dominic Madera, Abigail McGinley, Ryan Monahan, Brandy Montemuro, Ylana Nieves, Edward Numrich, Makeda Paderewski, Jayda Pauloski, Cameron Price, David Richards, Raul Rivera, Hager Rodgers, Luis Rodriguez, Jr., Andrew Rusbarsky, Holly Skrimcovsky, Noah Snisky, Autumn Snyder, Seth Soden, Devin Strohl, Brianna Swinkowski, Alyssa Sylvester, Daniel Teets, Natalie Terpstra, Bradyn Thompson, Kelsey Vince, Raven Wallace, Brianna Waselus, Heidi Washel and Olivia Wolfe.
 
Kempton: Michelle Kenstler, Rebekah King, Ashley Kurz, Krystal McCool, Kayla Quales, Celeste Sukley and Logan Webb.
 
Kingston: Tanya Albertson.
 
Kunkletown: Kenneth Dixon II, Michayla Doherty, Rebekah Lorah, Justin Pilc, Anna Shanley, Makayla Smale and Madison Zangl.
 
Kutztown: Mackenzie Blatt, Garrett Blesi, Mary Gillett, Susan Jaynes, Alyssa Love, Emily Mack, Kelly Mease, Liesel Quay, Heidi Romascavage, Alexander Schneck, Trevor Shurr, Amanda Weida, Karissa Weida and Dylan Zettlemoyer.
 
Lake Harmony: Philip Mierzejewski.
 
Lancaster: Zara Ward.
 
Lansdale: Ashley Keenan.
 
Lansford: Jovan Corrales, Hailey Harvilla, Emily Leinthall, Laralyn Mullen, Kyle Rusnak, Crystal Sparrow and Brandon Stilitino.
 
Laurys Station: Avery Pissani.
 
Lebanon: Chelsea Ramer.
 
Lehigh Valley: Patrick Camacho.
 
Lehighton: Megan Aaron, Alyssa Bachman, Erick Boorum, Ashley Botek, Lauren Botek, Maribel Ciancio, Madison Cressley, Whitney Cunningham, Evan Deem, Mykayla Engle, Zachary Evans, Mason Ferguson, Aaliyah Fisher, Jordan Fisher, Harlee Foreman, Kyana Fox, Haley Fritz, Melissa Fronheiser, Rhiannah Funk, Samantha Gruber, Kira Hartman, Katlyn Haydt, Callie Hayman, Tiffani Herman, Hailey Hoffman, Katelyn Hosler, Sommer Klotz, Kelsey Knappenberger, Matthew Knippel, Kira Kuehner, Stephanie Kunkle, Anna Laible, Amanda Listopad, Jonathan Macsay, Calvin Maholick, Hope Maiatico, Natalie Matsko, Samantha Mokshefski, Cammi Nalesnik, Ryan Nametko, Miranda Pettit, Hunter Popovich, Sophia Salerno, Brianna Schoch, Rebecca Serfass, Brooke Sheckler, Shayla Simek, Baylee Strausberger, Kristine Ulshafer, Galilea Villagomez, Kenneth Wallace, Paige Wehr, Laurette White and Corlan Wood.
 
Lenhartsville: Katherine Deangelo.
 
Locustdale: Stephanie Hubler.
 
Lykens: Bryce Herb and Elyssa Yeagley.
 
Macungie: Subeg Basanti, John Bello, Riley Bretzik, Chloe Burns, Willow Bystrom, Zachary Caruso, Tyler Castro, Harrison Celentano, Evan Clewell, Katelyn Clinchy, Elizabeth Creedon, Emily Doster, Ashley Douglas, Tyler Dzojko, Maha Farooq, Therese Ford, Heather Galio, Seriah George, Keith Gibson, Elizabeth Gould, Suzanna Griggs, Brandon Gulliver, Miranda Hersh, Huiying Huang, Tabatha Huber, Zachary Huck, Kathryn Hulvat, Ioannis Kataxakis, Kimberly Knappenberger, Kylee Lewis, Aikaterine Masters, Sharlotte Masters, Katelyn Mercado, Marissa Monte, Nicollette Moratori, Lindsay Neeb, Tonya Palmer, Melissa Peatiwala, Rachel Philips, Kayli Pietkiewicz, Nicholas Polizzi, Antonina Rohan, Madison Romer, Dorothy Santos, Amber Schantzenbach, Jillian Schmell, Makaela Schoenly, Sharon Silva, Jason St.Pierre, Isabel Starr, Teresa Stilo, Paige Trumbauer, Dennis Weaver and Allyse Ziello.
 
Mahanoy Plane: Robert McCarthy.
 
Marion Heights: Beth Kaczmarczyk.
 
Mcadoo: Kayleen Herwig, Mariely Parra De Jesus and Alyssa Wagner.
 
Mertztown: Jessica Boyer.
 
Minersville: Timothy Ettinger and Ashley Muskett.
 
Mohrsville: Dustin Davis and Karleigh Gangwer.
 
Mount Pocono: Colby Goitia.
 
Nazareth: Ryan Frable and Katie Frace.
 
Nesquehoning: Pierce Demetriades, Amber Dzienis, Allyson Kusko, Alyssa Navarro, Sophia Samoleski, Erica Tout, Meriem Wirth and Rebecca Zeitler.
 
New Philadelphia: Jessica Minarchick.
 
New Ringgold: Elizabeth Gehman, Brynn Gigli, Laurisa Gruver and Erin Ryan.
 
New Tripoli: Kristy Billig, Jacob Crawford, Sapphire Fluck, Jennifer Hendricks, Paul McCarty, Hannah McDonnell, Kiersten Miller, Noah Myers, Alec Sewald, Jared Silva, Shelby Tyson, Shannon Weil, Jessica Wertman and Heather Wolbach.
 
Northampton: Jessica Ellis, Julie Hager, Lauren Heller, Kimberly Hoover, Devan Sheely and Jack Strini.
 
Northumberland: Scott Wintersteen, Jr.
 
Old Zionsville: Elizabeth Atti.
 
Orefield: Rachel Albright, Michelle Arnfeldt, Constance Baxter, Amanda Brittain, Ryan Check, Patricia Compton, Francois D'Elia, Mia Druckenmiller, Kasey Fairchild, Sakina Gangji, Danielle Garibell, Abigail Giacobbe, Savannah Graver, Stephanie Gross, Cheryl Hausman, Logan Hills, Wyatt Hoin, Teresa Marra, Molly McGorry, Morgan Nau, Aurianna Roche, Jessica Sefcik, Lisa Senishen, Mika Solt and Nathanial Stettler.
 
Orwigsburg: Tara Brown, Mary Grace Muntone and Jireha Reynolds.
 
Palmerton: Megan Anthony, Vera Barros, Leigha Bauder, Colin Benner, Jaried Drey, Cheyenne Green, Jessica Hansen, Hailey Hatzis, Adriana Hinkle, Gabrielle Homlak, Alaisha Ketchledge, Amanda Kresge, Colby Kunkle, Linda Marlatt, Julie McGowan, Alexis Merkel, Emily Recker, Devyn Rehrig, Cody Reitz, Connor Russo, Christine Ruzicka, Nathaniel Schaffer, David Traill, Marisa Yandersits, Shayna Yandersits, Seth Young and Matthew Yurkunas.
 
Perkasie: Lauren Myers.
 
Pine Grove: Hollie Dietrich.
 
Pocono Summit: Tanya Coke-Rashford.
 
Port Carbon: Trisha Culbert.
 
Port Clinton: Mariah Knoblauch.
 
Pottstown: Isamar Cotts.
 
Pottsville: Carol Hunt, Hi-Dea Jenkins- Tucker, Cara Lake, Michele Mamrosh, Kaiya Morgan, Brooke Neidlinger, Elizabeth Puyarena and Lori Yost.
 
Quakertown: Dan Arnold, Lauren Kunkle, Jared Lingle, Matthew Perry, Jeen Thomas and Nirie Transue.
 
Reading: Monet Diaz, Olga Lora-Arroyo, Catherine Maher, Julie Muth and Elizabeth Walton.
 
Ringtown: Juan Diaz and Amanda Pukavage.
 
Sacramento: Margaret Looney.
 
Saint Clair: Christopher Kroznuski and Daniel Owen.
 
San Ramon, CA: Shuen Tan.
 
Sandy Springs, GA: Joseph Nagle.
 
Schnecksville: John Barto, Abigail Blommel, Makalah Bonner, Jenni Carlson, Samantha Chabak, Judith Danko, Connie Dazzo, Haley Donnerstag, Duyen Duong, Tracy Estrada, Josephine Felton, Connie Gatch, Emily Geiger, Quinn Gilligan, Drew Himmelberger, Kylie Hlay, Christian Kaczmarczyk, Kourtney Keim, Jared Kensinger, Thomas Kirkopoulos, Abigail Knol, Benjamin Krause, Brittney Lang, Julia Murray, Natasia Oswald, Gabriella Sabwa, Kelley Scanlon, Essie Schick, Grace Schick, Victoria Seidel, Emily Sewilo, Susan Soldridge, Andrew Sorrentino, Jada Stettler, Bailey Williams and Meredith Williams.
 
Schuylkill Haven: Sharon Hart, David Meade, Alexander Ward and Alexis Willman.
 
Sellersville: Colin Pletscher.
 
Shenandoah: Anita Monahan.
 
Shillington: Kathleen Nosti.
 
Sinking Spring: Erika Hurwitz.
 
Slatedale: Ashley Bazzley, Benjamin Bazzley, Jerod Czarnecki and Jamie Knerr.
 
Slatington: Michael Adams, Beaudyn Borger, Sylvia Dise, Alyssa Dominguez, Lauren Eltz, Ethan Feigh, Charlotte Garcia, Eliza Hall, Brady Hanzarik, Kaitlyn Hausman, Trent Herman, Emily Hunsicker, James Kelly, Paul Lewis, Julia Malave, Alexia Mankos, Chad Marks, Kayla Micklos, Katie Muth, Trinity Packard, Katelyn Quevy, Esther Reyes, Nicholas Seier, Deysha Smith, Amber Stettler, Johnathan Surman, Elizabeth Taves, Haini Teng, Cheyenne Troxell, Sara Unangst, Jennifer Wentz, Emma Wetzel, Robert Wetzel and Kayla Wright.
 
Souderton: Amanda Wimmer.
 
Spring Grove: Sara Mummert.
 
Succasunna, NJ: Krystal Atieh.
 
Summerfield, FL: Sheryl Lafever.
 
Summit Hill: Kayla Boswell, Rachel Chuma, Tyler Davis, Katherine Evans, Hailey Henninger, Justin Juracka, Jennilee Kosciolek, Tawny Kurtz, Michael Lazar, Melissa Schoenberger, Alyssa Schultz, Brittani Thompson, Riley Wehr, Samantha Wildoner and Emily Ziegenfuss.
 
Tamaqua: Sarah Allesch, Chloe Bates, Zachary Filloy, Lauren Fritzinger, Page Gittens, Shai Gray, Bella Hamm, Alex Ho, Amber Kistler, Jane Kupchinsky, Lindsay Kurtz, Vanessa Makosch, Sarah Martinez, Madison McGlinchey, Lara McHugh, Sienna Miller, Gretchen Pucklavage, Andrea Riboldi, Steve Schickram, Jedediah Seibel, Alexis Shoener, Carlie Starr, Cassidy Taras, Rikki Trinkle, Ethan Turrano, Briana Wensel, Carter Werkheiser, Nicholas Zehner and Alexis Zeigler.
 
Tobyhanna: Lonnie Pedicini.
 
Tower City: Alexandra Bogle.
 
Trexlertown: Samantha Clauser, Egzona Krasniqi and Rosangelica Lantigua.
 
Upper Black Eddy: Aly Peters-Strickland.
 
Walnutport: Jorge Cabrera, Riley Griffith, Mikki Heintzelman, Natalie Keller, Stefanie Lotti, Tara Neff and Nicole Secara.
 
Waterford: Carla Vogel.
 
Weatherly: Lauren Berger, Taylor Cichon, Samantha Leininger and Sierra Weston.
 
Wescosville: Nesiah Bertram, Christine Castella, Juliann Fosburg, Susan Livingston and Amanda Wallitsch.
 
West Easton: Brittany Patterson.
 
West Hazleton: Jayleen Machado.
 
Whitehall: Fady Abboud, Soondis Abdelaziz, Morenikeji Ajayi, Raegan Altemose, Rieanna Atiyeh, Celeste Barona, Rebecca Barreto, Alyssia Benner, Jonathan Bolton, Derek Buskirk, Kelly Butler, Karianie Cabrera Gonzalez, Valerie Castillo, Angela Centolanza, Mayra Chitic, Shanise Cooper, Toni Cousley, Christopher Dague, Jessica Frank, Ian Frankenfield, Anthony Gardo, Lexie Gerlach, Tyshawn Golden-Mccants, Hadil Hazim, Jacob Heffner, Baylie Hess, Daniel Hillenbrand, Melissa Howard, Michelle Hutchens-Baratta, Makenzie Irelan, Sara Issa, Hanan Kayour, Kim Kee, Kathryn Kelly, Megan Kelly, Erica Kurpiewski, Amanda Lahue, Amber Ledford, Basem Mahmoud, Jace Izellah Mary, Isaiah Maxey, Antonio Medina, Calvin Mendoza, Marc Merryman, Melinda Millard, Hannah Miller, Lena Miller, Brandon Monroe, Jose Morales, Denine Moyer, Melanie Murphy, Divine Nda, Aldonsa Nunez, Parand Olamai, Eddyrian Ortega, Sidney Ott, Selsebila Ouaddah, Kayla Pasquariello, Magen Perelli, Davidetta Quemine, Kassandra Rajha, Yamaira Rivera, Madeline Rodriguez, Amanda Romano, Kyle Sayre, Amanda Sodl, Yordy Tavarez, Kallie Timmons, Vanessa Toledo, Anne Toussaint, Dominique Valverde, Jonathan Vargas, Heather Wagner, Nicole Weil, Paul Wieder, Jr., Hui-Zhen Yang, Eunice Yapul, Sophi Zahradnik and Natalie Zelena.
 
Williamstown: Kelsey Christianson, Emily Rautzahn and Jocelyn White.
 
Wind Gap: Ashley Gonzalez.
 
Wyomissing: Cedric Nguyen.
 
York: Megan Tubbs.
 
Zionsville: Andrew Dondero, Rylee Ewart, Andrew Johnson, Cassidy Klingman, Seth Rice, Tristan Rice, Emily Roth, Joshua Schick, James Tankred and Kelly Whittaker.