LCCC Announces Fall 2019 Dean's List

published Wednesday, January 22, 2020
Lehigh Carbon Community College’s (LCCC) has announced the Dean's List for the Fall 2019 semester.
 
Students with an academic grade point average of at least 3.50 achieve Dean's List status. They include:
 
Albrightsville:  Grace Aguirre, Tasya Brown, Ashley Cole, Makayla Davison, Victoria Defazio, Maille Galvin, Andrew Gilliar, Alexander Gretzinger, Mason Gyarmati, Nicole Huddleston, Kaylyn Joseph, Carol Keefer, Dylan Letcher, Thomas Monboussin, Anastasia Nieves, Kaitlyn O'Neil, Raymond O'neil and Janel Schafer.
 
Alburtis:  Sophie Adams, Mary Ann Almanzar, Amber Burke, Alyssa Crone, Kylie George, Dylan Lehman, Adrianna Moore, Clifford Moore, Christina Scutta and Amanda Sousa.
 
Allentown:  Keri Abbott, Muhammad Abdulaziz, Jesulito Acance, Jr., Caitlin Acker, Mahwish Ahmed, Adella Alam, Stephanie Albert, Joandy Alejo Garcia, Kassandra Alicea, Diana Aljurf, Olivia Allison, Thaina Almonte-Reyes, Zainab Alshimali, Chloe Altschuler, Gilberto Alvarado, Ivan Alvarado, Robin Andreas, Natalie Aponte, Nayda Aponte, Yadiel Aponte Rosado, Jordan Arce, Alexander Arruda, Youssef Assahli, Diana Attalla, Arianna Baerga, Nicole Bailey, Yanusleidy Barata-Jorge, Teika Bartlett, Audrey Baseheart, Adeniyi Bello, Sheila Bennett, Maleny Bermudez, Anna Bishop, Bridgette Bolton, Ashley Bowersox, Kaylynn Boyd, Emmanuel Bravo, Kasandra Brittenburg, Jasmine Broderick, Ian Butz, Leslie Cainas, Victoria Cairo, Erin Callaghan, Guadalupe Camarillo, Ivan Candelario, Kathya Cano, Kelse Caraballo, Hector Cedeno, Darlenis Cerda, Jakem Chapman, Aaron Chorro, Annalise Christie, Amber Coleman, Lilianna Collazo, Miya Coodey, Yui Coodey, Laurie Cortright, Gideon Cove, Scyla Crozier, Alyssa Cruz, Ismael Cruz, Jesalyn Cruz-Olivera, Tyler Cury, Elizabeth Dakin, Sakinah Davis, Santiago Daza, Alexandre De Brito, Jose De La Cruz, Jr., Natalie De Rosa, Eli Delgado Rodriguez, Danielle Diaz, Janell Dussard, Safwat Eltantawy, Bahaa Eskander, Keith Esposito, Cristi Estevez, Franklin Ewoukap, Kasey Fairchild, Lydia Farah, Thomas Feichtel, Victoria Feichtel, Ethan Feigh, Astacia Ferguson, Denise Ferron, Jose Figueroa Gomez, Shelly Foose, Heather Fotopoulos, Rubiela Frinzi, Chelsea Garcia, Elisabet Garcia, Nicholas Garcia, Jr., Schelika Garcia, Khristopher Gefroh, Justin Geist, Angy Gendy, Nicholas George, Iulia Gherasim, Ismaily Gil, Kate Gilman, Ranisha Gilliam, Kara Gist, Megan Gizinski, Analis Gonzalez, Julianna Gonzalez, Samuel Gonzalez, Michael Goodness, Gabrielle Grafenberg, David Green, Lisa Grim, Damian Grycel, Nakia Guerrero-Serrano, Melanie Guilleard, Tanezha Guilmet, Carlos Guzman, Miguel Guzman, Williana Guzman Ulloa, Melisa Haring, Noelle Hart, Shawn Haupt, Naomi Hawkins, Leonard Hein, Lauren Heller, Roula Helou, Daniel Hernandez, Makayla Hernandez, Virginia Hertzog, Celeste Hesketh, Taylor Heverly, Marcia Hill, Sequoia Hill, Jessica Hook, Michael Hope, John Horan, Shanyah Howard, Brooke Hunsberger, Matthew Hunter, Lary Leidy Jimenez Mirabal, Sr., Alexandra Juarez, Lorignon Juliana, Josefita Jusino, Erica Kemmerer, Shannon Kemmerer, Gene Kleppinger III, Nicole Kohler, Brandon Kordeck, Creeden Kuritz, Salena Labenberg, Abigail Landes-Kulp, Sorrel Langkamer-Smith, Trevor Lanning, Jessica Largent, Lindsay Lavender, Arleen Lema, Jael Lopez, Michele Lopez, Shaulyn Lopez-Branford, Leslie Luna, Nathalia Lunardi Guella Camacho, Abdelhafid Madi, Stephany Madrid, Blanca Maldonado, Moses Maldonado, Gabryla Mamari, Jouslin Mamari, Ninfa Mannino, Leomarys Marchese, Karolina Marek, Paula Marek, Allison Martin, Emily Martinez, Yeuris Martinez, Jr., Cheyanne Mathews, Christian Mathews, Ana Matias, Deirdre McAndrews, Michalik McFadden, Ryan McGrail, Shamini Mehta, Leyandra Melendez, Naomi Melendez, Adam Mellinger, Elissa Meyers, Sean Micca, Tiara Middleton , Shawn Mika, Alicia Miller, Roshaine Miller, Mary Monroe, Laura Montalvo, Cristle Morales, Santa Morales-Ramirez, Ian Morder, Chelsea Morgan, Deidrick Morgan, Denise Moya, Charlotte Moyer, Yennifer Munoz, Patrick Nallin, Kyle Namm, Olivia Navitsky, Desiree Nester, Elsy Dalinette Nongha, Jamie Nothstein, Karla Nunez, Maria Nunez, Emily Nyce, Alex Ortiz, Cynthia Ortiz, Taylor Oscavich, Carolyn O'Steen, Emily Otero, Enaijah Otero, Aakash Patel, Jay Patel, Lillian Paulino, Bethania Pena, Eva Pena, Giovanna Pena, Sr., Cindy Perez, Joshira Perez Fernandez, Alex Pfeiffenberger, Kimberly Pfingstl, Kayla Piacquadio, Yolanda Pichardo, Thomas Plantier, Mauvi Plasencia, Lizzette Platon, Keynu Pleasant, Amarelis Polanco, Kory Prehl, Nicole Pryda, Linette Quezada, Yomaira Ramos, Tia Rankins, Leslie Reddy, Michael Reichenbach, Honghui Ren, Olyvia Repyneck, Sonia Reyes, Valerie Rhyder, Samantha Richards, Anthony Rivera, Lynette Rivera, Keyla Rivera Agosto, Dagmar Rivera Silva, Mostafa Rmouz, Zain Roberts, Isiah Robles, Naralee Rodriguez, Stella Rodriguez, Taisha Rodriguez, Gloria Rodriguez Torres, Kathleen Rohrbach, Adelina Rolon, Stephanie Rosario Rivera, Eitan Rudski, Sara Rueda, Dante Ruffino, Fayssal Sallit, Maan Sallit, Jocsan Sanchez, Jamie Santana, John Santana, Otavio Santos De Albuquerque, Crisdalis Santos-Rivera, Sarah Schmidt, Abigail Schoepple, Rawad Shahoud, Guoyin Shao, John Sharpe, Gabriela Simerea, Laura Smith, Jacob Snyder, Jake Spiegel, Christine Stuber, Biak Sui, Taylor Sweeney, Nicole Sylvester, Janelle Szarek, Jose Tavera-Morel, Kristine Taveras, Ian Thewlis, Destra Thomas, Kirill Tighe, Matthew Tipton, Nelson Tobor Espinoza, Anabel Torres, Denise Torres, Shayne Torres, Wendy Tran, Angela Treese-Landis, Jessica Tummarello, Gloria Urias Araniva, Jacquelyn Valdez, Edison Vasquez, Jasleen Vazquez, Azalyn Vega-Osorio, Luisdiego Velez, Maria Velez, Ahizamar Velez Negron, Lusiany Ventura, Aspire Vialva, Richard Vinas, Kelsey Vince, Sotharoath Vuthy, Jackson Wagner, Sarah Wagstaff, Dakota Walck, Tyler Ward, Rebekah Waterman, Austin Watson, Bailey Weaver, Ian Webster, Tali Weirbach, Sadie Werner, Peter Werrell, Nicholas Wertman, Michael Williams, Malik Wilson, Jacob Wolf, Benjamin Woychowsky, Aurielle Wright, Karina Yunez and Thomas Zabrenski.
 
Andreas:  Alyssa Dachille, Esther Moyer, Mason Rabenold and Erica Weinhold.
 
Ashburn, VA:  Neelam Sharma.
 
Ashland:  Janice Houser, Margaret Looney and Sonya Mercado.
 
Auburn:  Heather Rossetti.
 
Barnesville:  Nadine Fenkner, Ruben Ortiz and Kristie Wonsock.
 
Barto:  Karina Ascherl.
 
Bath:  Jessica Squitieri.
 
Bechtelsville:  Ruth Smith.
 
Bethlehem:  Naairah Cherry, Alec Colon, Victoria Creswell, Atalanta Day, Tanasia Elder, Alexis Eltz, Jonathan Fitzmaurice, Emily Maldonado, Liam Ott, Maria Ramirez, Rose Reyes, Madia Rivera, Nicole Rupert, Breyanna Sabaro, Ashley Sabol and Pauline Sokaloski.
 
Blandon:  Thomas Hegedus and Mary Keller.
 
Bloomsburg:  Sydney Jordan and Heather Kemp.
 
Bowmanstown:  Daniele Kropf and Emily Ziegenfus.
 
Boyertown:  Sheri Davis.
 
Breinigsville:  Kari Alim-Frazier, Jayden Allen, Aaron Cramer, Madison Delillo, Jacob Dolansky, Justyna Drapala, Lucas Gappa, April Garza, Sarah-Christina Gonzalez, Katlyn Hill, Heather Lang, Tyler Laudenslager, Joo Young Lee, Tiffany Magloire, Ryan Masters, Het Patel, Agnes Sablow, Devan Sheely, Fleur Tafon Penn, Hannah Wanko, Carter Werkheiser, Brandy Williams and Jaina Yenser.
 
Catasauqua:  Angelique Brogan, Safire Brotzman, Toni Canady, Breeann Cimerol, Brianna Cipollone, Dede Creppy, Samantha Davis, Nicole Dlugos, Eli Fink, Evynne Gades, Jason Hanninen, Bekkah Harakal, Sabrina Heckman, Nicole Hilbert, Michaela Kincaid, James Kober, Michael Manion, Janelys Molina Martinez, Kaitlyn Montgomery, Phillip Norris, Dayton Richard, Michael Sauter, Lisa Smith, Charlotte Snyder and Jordan Wasser.
 
Center Valley:  Mitchell Bauder, Lisa Mantovani, Lauretta Mobley, Laura Quinn and Margaret Wells.
 
Coaldale:  Tatyanna Alicea and Rosella D'urso.
 
Collegeville:  Anthony Cosmi and Michael Goodman.
 
Coopersburg:  Hamad Ahmed, Karen Beard, Victoria Benn, Thomas Bielecki, Joseph Carmona, Elijah Coyle, Kathy Coyle, Mariesol Diaz, Julie Evans, David Gorant, Conor Heitzer, Ebone Inniss, Ryan Landis, Emily Marrero, Ethan Nguyen, Angela Plazola, Sarah Redmond and Lindsay Romanic.
 
Coplay:  Patricia Adam, Jenna Blynn, Jr., Keyana Bradshaw, Jessica Brogan, Carrie Cevicelow, Logan Comstock, Matthew Conrad, Stephen Frang, Dylan Fritsch, Brandon Giacobbe, Charissa Kent, Derek Kirsopp, Katie Klucharich, Haley McGuire, Cosimo Morelli, Tyler Newhart, Corynn Porcino, Caroline Rivera, Tiffany Royer, Sarah Wegner, Matthew Weremedic and Susan Woodring.
 
Cosby, TN:  Michael Lueth.
 
Cressona:  Erika Barnes, Lenise Collins, Cole Minard and Jeremy Murphy.
 
Dallas:  Fawn Caines.
 
Delano:  Jayda Hollan and Molly Anne Sheehan.
 
Doylestown:  Jamie Hannold and Nicole Mealing.
 
Drums:  Ashley Acri.
 
East Stroudsburg:  Kristin Matuska.
 
Easton:  Rachel Gaffney, Eliza Gross, Jennifer Heidemann, Kassidy Henriques, Stephanie Huff, Anna Lawson, Shauna Smith and Rebecca Stanton.
 
Emmaus:  Diorra Abdouche, Dayana Bailey, Brittany Baker, Carly Batman, Matthew Beck, Nadalie Bicking, Edgar Brobst III, Andrea Cope, Thomas Croft, Jonathon Davis, Paul Derkits, Cassandra Dibucci, Christopher Elwert, Tiffany Ernst, Andrea Fehnel, Colleen Goodreau, Jarin Graff, Kyle Gross, Jessica Haas, Robert Hammond, Brandon Haring, Danielle Hartman, Jeana Kidwell, Alexandra Klibert, Jada Lichtenwalner, James Mont, Julian Nash, Hailey Philhower, Charlotte Saternos, Kyle Schweizer, Julie Shook, Samuel Smith, Jena Stahl, Tracey Stanton, Kevin Stilo, Liana Stilo, Tasha Tarbox, Sharae Thompson, Kayla Vega, Del Vierling, Amanda Waldron, Tzue-Ning Wang, Trent West, Rhys Williams and Justin Yost.
 
Ephrata:  Austin Crowley.
 
Fleetwood:  Alison Lafaver.
 
Fogelsville:  Deven Bollinger, Joseph Frey and Jesse Hance.
 
Frackville:  Joseph Baldwin, Branden Goodrich, Rebecca Gregoire, Peter Kotzo, Jr., Ashley Motil, Tiffany Owings.
 
Germansville:  Jill Bortz, Phillip Castrine, Jr., Vincent Castrine, Makayla Clymer, Luke Daly, Aubrey Flurer, Meredith Handwerk, Domenick Harding, Derek Hebelka, Madison Kocher, Samantha McGinley, Abigail Peters and Stacy Santiago.
 
Hamburg:  Hanna Dowd, Taylor Karper and Ian Young.
 
Harleysville:  Alyssia Velazquez.
 
Hazleton:  Yeiber Gonzalez Urango and Petronella Lukacs-Nagy.
 
Hummelstown:  Elizabeth McMahon.
 
Jim Thorpe:  Samantha Ahner, Grace Baldassano, Kristy Berger, Makena Boger, Cody Buchanan, Taylor Craigie, Brian DeMarco, George Dugan, Kylee Dulski, Diane Feller, Christian Gould, Amanda Green, Jake Hukka, Payton Kovac, Carly Kuzan, Dominic Madera, John McCabe, Katherine McElroy, Shannon McHugh, Amanda McMahon, Kenneth Melber, Jr., Olivia Peterson, Julienne Pheiffer, Nolan Rehrig, Emily Rohlfing, Mackenzie Rosenberger, William Schwartz, Anna Shigo, Holly Skrimcovsky, Noah Snisky, Sean Soden, Morgan Steigerwalt, Samantha Sterner, Shannon Streff and Angelo Testa.
 
Kempton:  Tyler Bittner, Kimberly Heller, Owen King, Madison Leibensperger, Christopher Mauro, Sean McCann and Celeste Sukley.
 
Kunkletown:  Holly Augustine, Kenneth Dixon II and Rebecca Frantz.
 
Kutztown:  Matthew Angstadt, Tavian Danas, Bruno Gerardi, James Gonzalez, Jr., Dylan Gregory, Colten Hagadus, Lauren Hertzog, Mikela Lagler, Jacob Mack, Logan Monahan, Kristina Newton, Seth Pendleton, Alexander Schneck, Rachel Schwoyer, Kristi Sisler, Dylan Zettlemoyer and Alyssa Zuercher.
 
Lansdale:  Beth Frick Signore.
 
Lansdowne:  Taha Ahmad.
 
Lansford:  Courtney Englert, Caleb Knepper, Robert Krajcirik, Emily Leinthall, Kathryn Malanik, Talia McPherson, Karissa Montgomery, Kyle Rusnak.
 
Laurys Station:  Veronica Beirne, Avery Pissani, Jennifer Seale, Joseph Smith, Jr.
 
Lehighton:  Rita Beavers, Bryanna Berger, Erick Boorum, Whitney Cunningham, Maggie Deibert, Zachary Evans, Cobe Frycklund, Paige Gruber, Tatum Hartsell, Katlyn Haydt, Cheyanne Hollingsworth, Garett Holloway, Jessica Kemmerer, Kelsey Knappenberger, Kira Kuehner, Katherine Mesa, Ryan Nametko, Cornelia Perry, Miranda Pettit, Rain Rims, Samantha Schanowolf, Karen Shanton, Tonya Sheckler, Natasha Sitarchyk, Ryan Smith, Trisha Sterling, Baylee Strausberger, Abigail Tonkin, Jessica Torres, April Treible, Sarah Tyler, Laurette White, Mary Wilhelm and Alyssa Williams.
 
Levittown:  Rachel Barbieri and Bianca Ursu.
 
Lost Creek:  William Conroy.
 
Lykens:  Emily Kramer.
 
Macungie:  Hamza Babar, Nicole Bartos, Jacquelyn Bassett, Anna Boehm, Haley Brinker, Cassandra Burke, Sarah Chirau, Natalia Czubek, Michael D'Alessandro, Jr., Amy Danner, Cherilyn Danner, Jacob Danner, Carter Dech, Emily Doster, Julianne Epstein, Kaitlyn Ferreira, Therese Ford, Sonia Galvis Florez, Kailee Gerhart, Keith Gibson, Denise Gier, Jakob Halbrook, Joscelyn Hengeveld, Huiying Huang, Zachary Huck, Lindsay Kemp, Kimberly Knappenberger, Kylee Lewis, Matthew Mazzetti, Alyssa Medina, Daniel Melin, Rachael Mesias, Karen Neely, Rachel Philips, Randal Ptashinsky, Jader Restrepo, Jr., Joalmarie Rodriguez, John Savidge, Makaela Schoenly, Tracy Torres, Zachary Villeneuve, Omar Waley and Carl Wallach.
 
Mahanoy City:  Eva - Marie Jones.
 
Manchester:  Erin Kelly.
 
Mary D:  Airyanna Kowalski.
 
Milford:  Madison Lucey.
 
Minersville:  Timothy Ettinger.
 
Mohrsville:  Dustin Davis.
 
Nazareth:  Emily Bender and Katie Frace.
 
Nesquehoning:  Anthony Agosti, Arthur Bernardo, Logan Dibert, Katherine Fuos, Carly Kresge, Alyssa Navarro, Erica Tout, Andrea Whittaker, Meriem Wirth and Rebecca Zeitler.
 
New Philadelphia:  Jessica Sockalosky.
 
New Ringgold:  Kiersten Carnes, Elizabeth Gehman, Erika Messner, Erin Ryan and Ericjohn Williams.
 
New Tripoli:  Brandon Batres, Kristy Billig, Stephen Cebenko, Jr., Jacob Crawford, Logan Dickman, Kirstin Dorney, Matthew Dunstan, Jessica Eberle, Taylor Kelchner, Madison Lansinger, Benjamin Latham, Annilese Marrazzo, Hannah McDonnell, Brandon Miller, Kiersten Miller, Emilie Mochamer, Allyson Myers, Fatiha Occhialini, Aviya Orth, Jacob Reppert, Jordan Rottmann, Amber Schiffert, Herbert Shackleton III, Jared Silva and Jessica Wertman.
 
Northampton:  Kaitlyn Leblanc, Julie Prutzman and Jack Strini.
 
Orefield:  Michelle Arnfeldt, Shabnam Asadi, Constance Baxter, Caroline Clee, Savannah Davis, Paula Figueroa, Kassandra Flamouropoulos, Taya Foster, Cheryl Hausman, Lauren Hess, Andrew Ikomi, Bryce Keba, Emily Manchester, Micah Marushak, Emily McMickle, Stephanie Moneymaker, Makenna Russo, Nathanial Stettler, Johanna Townsend, Jenna Troxell, Eric Volotao and Shealin Weston.
 
Orwigsburg:  Abby Stumpf.
 
Palmerton Kayla Bumberger, Samuel Claypoole, Charles Cornmesser, Jr., Zachary Csikos, Rachael Dawson, Jaried Drey, Megan Dugan, Jesse Eberly, Cheyenne Green, Angela Heffley, Seth Howell, Brittany Hunzer, Tamantha Kress, Merissa Long, Christine Malick, Elizabeth Mcclay, Julie McGowan, Austin Mertz, John Missal, Caitlin Partridge, Dakota Perez, Devyn Rehrig and David Traill.
 
Parryville:  Heather McClure.
 
Pennsburg:  Tiffany Henker.
 
Perkasie:  Tara Canning.
 
Philadelphia:  Christie Pantano.
 
Pine Grove:  Leslie Dreisbach.
 
Port Carbon:  Hailey Krasinsky and Nefmarie Rosado.
 
Pottstown:  Colleen Young.
 
Pottsville:  Aaron Delpais, Vanessa Dorian, Allison Hicks, Izabella Iraola, Brooke Neidlinger and Rachel Weist.
 
Quakake:  Nathan Shellhamer.
 
Quakertown:  Jared Lingle, Shawn McKee, Madison Moyer, Taylor Rinehimer, Stephanie Schroy, Rachel Sullivan, Jeen Thomas, Alexander Tranauskas and Pat Truong.
 
Reading:  Bethany Brenner and Elizabeth Walton.
 
Richlandtown:  Francis Joaquin.
 
Roswell, GA:  Jadyn Homa.
 
Saint Clair:  Cara Crouthers and Daniel Owen.
 
Saxonburg:  Shane Michel.
 
Schnecksville:  John Barto, Abigail Blommel, Matthew Blommel, Samantha Chabak, Lisa Conte, Judith Danko, Cameron Flynn, Kyleigh Haas, Kylie Hlay, Abigail Knol, Kolt Litrenta, David Lombardo, Guinnevere McArdle, Jonathan Morales-Albino, Clara Nebel, Luis Ramos III, James Reid, Kelley Scanlon, Miranda Scocca, Jada Stettler, Melanie Templeton and Nathan Williams.
 
Schuylkill Haven:  Aden Anchorstar, Cheyenne Grillo, Alexa Hahn, Jensen Luckenbill, Raphael Pineda and Thomas Symons.
 
Selinsgrove:  Sydney Seebold.
 
Sellersville:  Colin Pletscher.
 
Seven Valleys:  Anne Stevenson.
 
Shenandoah:  Ronelly Collado, Desirae Davis, Shawn Houser, Kaitlyn Karpovich, Joseph Karvois and Cody Perez.
 
Shillington:  Kathleen Nosti.
 
Slatedale:  Ashley Bazzley, Benjamin Bazzley, Jerod Czarnecki and Jamie Knerr.
 
Slatington:  Hannah Albert, Kelsey Alvey, Samantha Baumann, Briana Doyle, Melissa Egbert, Alexandra Garcia, Joshua Gaugler, Angelique Godown, Kristi Grabarits, Sylecia Green, Dylan Kuntz, Benjamin Lehman, Angel Martinez, Reagan Pender, Esther Reyes, Breann Sacks, Alex Sigley, Amber Stettler, Ashlee Storm, Reid Szczepanski, Serra Thomason, Ian Trumbauer, Sara Unangst, Emily Unger and Brooke Wejkszner.
 
Springfield:  Kaily Crystie.
 
Summit Hill:  Keri Gallagher, Cortnee Hartman, Hailey Henninger, Jennilee Kosciolek, Tawny Kurtz, John Lisella, Daniela Maturana, Chloe Miller, Melissa Schoenberger and Emily Ziegenfuss.
 
Sunbury:  Amber Purcell.
 
Tamaqua:  Sarah Allesch, Adiah Balliet, Emily Bolles, Michael Bonetsky, Madeline Coccio, Richard Evans, Zachary Filloy, Nathan Gerace, Page Gittens, Ivan Gomez, Brandon Heffelfinger, Stephanie Heffelfinger, Amber Jones, Takota Kromer, Jane Kupchinsky, John Maresca, Sarah Martinez, Kiara Moser-MacDonald, Kaleb Mushock, Francesca Nemeth, Nastassia Orach, Abigail Pickford, Andrew Potechko, Tyrone Rarick, Andrea Riboldi, Megan Schoener, Jill Shupp, Amanda Stahley, Nathan Steigerwalt, Hayley Sturgis, Alyssa Wagner, Samantha Wagner and Kayla Wassel.
 
Topton:  Dorothy Brasher, Daniel Smith, Makenzie Snyder and Miranda Wynne.
 
Trexlertown:  Rosa Harris, Egzona Krasniqi, Alexandria Maaser and Kristina Velasco.
 
Tuscarora:  Janette Kabana.
 
Walnutport:  Andrea Bachman, Joseph Matla, Jr., Erin Rigby, Clare Schultes, Matthew Schultes and Nicole Secara.
 
Weatherly:  Ashley Hunsinger, Cheyenne Weston and Sierra Weston.
 
Wellsboro:  Jennifer Cook.
 
Wescosville:  Kerlly Barba Vasquez, Caroline Fletcher, Juliann Fosburg, Brianna Friend and Amanda Wallitsch.
 
Whitehall:  Saraa Abduljabbar, Vivyan Aboud, Mary Ajami, Monica Bachman, Randi Barna-Root, Ellen Brady, Ashlee Brosky, Amy Brown, Lea Bruen, Evelyng Cabrera, Karianie Cabrera Gonzalez, Kaitlyn Carlin, Kayla Cavanaugh, Angela Centolanza, Macaulai Cepeda, Melissa Chalas-Lopez, Alanna Ciarlo, Kassidy Cunningham, Danielle Devine, Justin Doyle, Aislinn Duran, Elianna Encarnacion, Steven Faris, Nicole Fix, Tyshawn Golden-Mccants, Lenny Gomez, Somar Hanna, Richard Harimenshi, Jacob Hess, Morgan Hoffman, Michelle Hutchens-Baratta, Katrina Iobst, Sara Issa, Synia Jones, Kalyn Jurus, Decontee Krayee, Erica Kurpiewski, Amanda Lahue, Iliana Landivar, Pablo Landivar, Amber Ledford, Lissette Lemock -Agramonte, Ruth Masira, Isaiah Maxey, Natalia Medina, Melinda Millard, Rebecca Moody, Jose Morales, Kylie Musselman, Mariana Naddour, Joseph Nagle, Angela Pascal, Magen Perelli, Yolani Pineda, Jonathan Potts, Jennilyn Quinones Flores, Kassandra Rajha, Bryan Rohrbach, Elizabeth Rosario, Ousmane Sacko, Trevor Sargent, Crystal Schaffer, Coltyn Scheland, Laura Schofield, Zeina Shahda, Emily Slane, Michele Smith, Amanda Sodl, Kelly Spanitz, Crystal Specht, Amanda Stettler, Yordy Tavarez, Alexus Tewold, Kevin Thomas, Esteban Tirado Ponce, Nemisis Torres, Jason Varma, Janet Verga, Abigail Warner, Nicole Weil, Katrina Wickel and Paul Wieder, Jr.
 
Wind Gap:  Krista Ragusa.
 
Zionsville:  Makenzie Christman, Taihla Cury, April Dean, Kayla Fadler, Andrew Johnson, Cassidy Klingman and Tiffany Petzoldt.