LCCC Announces Fall 2018 Dean's List

published Monday, February 4, 2019
Lehigh Carbon Community College (LCCC) has announced the Dean's List for the Fall 2018 semester.
 
Students with an academic grade point average of at least 3.50 achieve Dean's List status. They include:
 
Albrightsville: Christopher Asbrock, Kathleen Conway, Dylan Dailey, Makayla Davison, Teresa DeMaio, Shannon Hogarty, Khael Matias, William Munson, Christopher Pisarczyk Jr., Kyle Rich, Sarah Rosenberger, Jillian Saltz, Melanie Sepulveda, Danielle Shapiro, Michal Szlagiewicz, Julian Valentini and Shayne Watts.
 
Alburtis: Luis Alarcon Jr., Jordan Biery, Bryan Brown, Tirzah Escueta, Denise Figueroa, Riley Koch, Rodney Morales Cruz, Nikolas Talarico and Ruixue Xu.
 
Allentown: Anabel Abreu Rodriguez, Nathali Acevedo, Luis Adames Jr., Christine Agosto, Megan Aguilar, Taha Ahmad, Yussuf Aisset, Aldonair Alphonse, Miguel David Alt, Carlos Alvarez, Franca Anabui, Dorothy Angelini, Francess Anojulu, Alexander Arruda, Matthew Babel, Autumn Bachert, Nora Bader, Nicole Bailey, Ryan Ballek, Audrey Baseheart, Katherine Batten, Sarah Bazos, Harry Beers, Samantha Bloxham, Patricia Boccadoro, Monica Brensinger, Jennifer Brieva, Kasandra Brittenburg, Sebastian Buckley, Oscar Burgos Sr., Danielle Bussiere, Ian Butz, Anthony Cabassa, Erickson Cabassa, Leslie Cainas, Ivan Candelario, Ismael Canela Garcia, Brittany Canessa, Tara Canning, Emilia Caraballo Sr., Carlos Carrasquillo Jr., Deyaneira Carrasquillo, Rebecca Carter, Karina Carvajal, Erica Castillo, Jissell Castillo, Leonardo Castillo, Pa Cawi, Jennifer Cedeno, Franchesca Celestin, Angela Centolanza, Dana Chase-Herber, Alexa Chladny, Spencer Chrinko, Taylor Coleman, Karina Colfer, Miya Coodey, Yui Coodey, Sandra Cosme, Christopher Costa, Benjamin Costello, Sonia Cruz, Maria Cruz Coste, Jesalyn Cruz-Olivera, Juliana Cusumano, Mary Dalton, Ariel Danziger, Ivan De Jesus Rijo, Wendy De La Cruz Lorenzo, Krisa Defour, Amalia Delgado-Villafane, Jaclyn Demontreux, Marisa Diaz, Veronica D'Souza, Gloria Dugal, Nadea Dundore, Philip Elias, Jinan Elnaboulsi, Safwat Eltantawy, Dallas Ely, Amber Erdman, Kasey Fairchild, Stephanie Fegley, Deborah Feliciano, Fe Felix, Cynthia Fernandez, Elizabeth Fernandez, Madeline Fernandez, Brunie Ferreira, Natalia Fiallos, Liam Foley, Leanna Freeman, David Garcia, Elisabet Garcia, Ilianna Garcia, Karla Garduno, Nicholas George, Iulia Gherasim, Justin Giandomenico, Junior Gil Diaz, Dominick Goncalves, Hugh Goncalves, Brigitte Gonzalez, Julianna Gonzalez, Gabriellis Gonzalez Amaro, Michael Goodness, David Green, Lisa Grim, Miguel Guzman, Matthew Haber, Michael Hale, Michele Hankee, Robyn Hankee, Melisa Haring, Kaitlyn Hartney, Shawna Heiss, Nathanael Helman, Arlene Hernandez, Daniel Hernandez, Victoria Hertzog, Celeste Hesketh, Sequoia Hill, Harrison Hinkle, Michael Hoff, Lori Holliday, Jadyn Homa, Taylor Hontz, Komal Hussain, Denisette Irizarry, Meghan Isaacs, Shakem Ivey, Shakira Jaquez, Lary Leidy Jimenez Mirabal Sr., Jessica Johnson, Andrew Jones III, Alexandra Juarez, Josefita Jusino, Hemansi Kaneria, Kirandip Kaur, Amanda Kay, Blake Kelly, Anna Kharebova, Zane Kite, Gene Kleppinger III, Hunter Knerr, Brandon Kordeck, Naihara Kostic, Matthew Kramer, Afton Kuster, Abigail Landes-Kulp, Trevor Lanning, Courtney Lasko, Kristara Laudenslager, Collin Layton, Annisa Lebeduik, Jacob Lentz, Alfonso Leon, Gianny Leon Peralta, Abigail Leonardo, Jarrid Levy, Kenfe Lewis, Joselyn Lopez, Michele Lopez, Fausto Lora, Mckenzie Lowery, Jehad Mahmud, Diamond Maldonado, Moses Maldonado, Larisol Malena, Catherine Mancino, Ninfa Mannino, Adriana Manrique, Rubi Marte-Gonzalez, Allison Martin, Mercedes Martinez, Christian Mathews, Algenesi Matos, Deirdre McAndrews, Jeffrey Melendez-Gonzalez, Adam Mellinger, Melissa Melo, Justin Mendoza, Juliet Mercado, Dairen Mercedes, Elissa Meyers, Bryanna Miller, Shanasia Miller, Gladys Modesto, Santa Morales-Ramirez, Ian Morder, Chelsea Morgan, Kyle Morgan, Anthony Morris, Desiree Moser, Jared Moser, Connie Moya, Charlotte Moyer, Josh Muth, Ashley Myers, Jezale Neeh, Yasmeen Nesheiwat, Desiree Nester, Brandon Norris, Ashaunti Oquendo, Betty Ortiz, Cynthia Ortiz, Donny Ortiz, Jean Ortiz, Stella Owusu, Ritu Pandya, Aakash Patel, Claire Patterson, Lillian Paulino, Crystal Peckitt, Jeffrey Peplow, Karla Perallon, Liz Perez, Melinda Peters, Tabitha Pezoldt, Kimberly Pfingstl, Mariah Phillips, Kayla Piacquadio, Dayra Pimentel Canario, Maria Pimentel-Fernandez, Brandon Pinero, Sofia Pinto Castillo, Crystal Pires, Thomas Plantier, Wisleidy Plasencia, Marlene Pollock, Collette Portner, Kory Prehl, Yaryna Pukalo, Kenisa Ramirez, Elisha Ramos, Lianna Ramos, Sarah Rega, Michael Reichenbach, Killian Reppert, Olyvia Repyneck, Ginger Rissmiller, Genesis Rivera, Jailynn Rivera, Kenia Rivera, Melissa Robertson, Chanaly Rodriguez Jr., Lissette Rodriguez, Luis Rodriguez Jr., Tharsis Rodriguez, Kathleen Rohrbach, Adelina Rolon, Mariah Roman, Matthew Rosa, Rebecca Rosa, Tiffany Rosa, Stephanie Rosario Rivera, Dante Ruffino, Karina Ruiz, Kyle Ryan, Mario Salibi, Dunia Sallit, Fayssal Sallit, Roswil Sanchez, Carmen Santana, Danilies Santos-Castro, Megan Schnettler, Roberto Schultz, Liza Serrano, Rawad Shahoud, Yorleny Shan, Anthony Shaver, Caleb Shenkman, MichelLe Silkworth, Belinda Smith, Katelynn Souder, Erika Spence, Victoria Stopper, Jade Sullivan, Lauren Sweigert, Nicole Sylvester, Jose Tavera-Morel, Matthew Tipton, Adeline Todal, Hannah Toomey, Christopher Torres, Maria Torres, Sharina Torres, Tien Tran, Arika Troxell, Leonie Tsen, Saadia Valdes, George Valdez Solano, Raymond Valdez Solano, Ashley Valerio Monte De Oca, Jason Varma, Darlin Vasquez, Edison Vasquez, Cristian Vasquez Gonzalez, Anairis Vazquez, Marianneliz Vega, Luisdiego Velez, Daniel Villalona-Hidalgo, Jessica Voorhees, Dakota Walck, Maureen Watkins, Ian Webster, Alysia Wenzel, Samantha White, Erica Whritenour, Austin Willever, Michael Williams, Terrell Wilson, Lindsay Wise, Evanie Zaborowski, Emily Zimmerer, Isaac Zimmerman, Isabelle Zimmerman, Andrei Zolotarev and Ekaterina Zolotareva.
 
Andreas: Spencer DePue, Morgan Miller, Esther Moyer, Mason Rabenold, Kyle Stalter, Erica Weinhold, Johanna Wolbach and Jordyn Zwetolitz.
 
Ashland: Margaret Looney.
 
Barnesville: Thomas Bennett and Carla Renfrow.
 
Bath: Susan Morrissey, Kimberly Ramos and Kerry Yeletskiy.
 
Bechtelsville: Christopher Miller.
 
Belvidere, NJ: Samantha Eppell.
 
Bethlehem: Rodolfo Arroyo, Geoffrey Baser, Mary-Margaret Collier, Atalanta Day, Andrea Deibert, Caitlin Dickson, Amy Dresh, Tanasia Elder, Stephanie Ensmenger, Tiffany Fagan, Edgard Flores, Hayley Joseph, Pegah Khorasani, Eric Lapos, Kirsten McCray, Robin Miller, James Pierce III, Abigail Rakos, Shaira Regelmann, Leslie Shoy and Andrew Smith.
 
Birdsboro: Kelly Loughery.
 
Blandon: Anika Curtis, Thomas Hegedus, Diane Hollenbach and Mary Keller.
 
Bowmanstown: Toby Sander.
 
Boyertown: Sheri Davis.
 
Breinigsville: Kaitlynn Althayabeh, Sarah Campbell, Cohlmia Caracio, Aaron Cramer, Danielle Culp, Alexandre De Brito, Christopher Droney, Anum Durrani, Matthew Eible, Ryan Engebretsen, Keiana Ennis-Dilley, Kelsey Frary, Hope Garcia, Yana Gavrilesku, Franklin Guillen Jr., Jennifer Haas, Kirstyn Jaeger, Desiree Kannapel, Kate Krizmanich, Michael Kryeski, Tyler Laudenslager, Joo Young Lee, Alcira Morales, Theresa Piazza-Masonis, Presila Ramos, Franchesca Reyes, Frances Russin, Dane Santa, Shaheeda Shivji, Elaine Tagliamonti, Laetitia Umubyeyi and Jaina Yenser.
 
Brodheadsville: Staci Blass and Gavin Newton.
 
Canton, MI: Priya Krishnan.
 
Catasauqua: Kyrsten Becker, Casey Benner, Miranda Bolton, Breeann Cimerol, Dede Creppy, Adriana DaSilva, Olivia Falko, Jason Hanninen, Bekkah Harakal, Michaela Kincaid, Christian Kingsley, James Kober, Toni Kurczewski, Michael Lienert, Dionis Lora, Tiffany Mason, Tyler Newhart, Maria Pacheco, Krista Pummer, Jennifer Santa, Mahogaly Serraty and Aurielle Wright.
 
Center Valley: Cori Adams, Adam Kurtz, Lisa Mantovani, Cameron McColgan, Shawn Mckee, Kristen Ott, Gary Popowitz Jr., Laura Quinn, Abigail Suarez and Debie Verrastro.
 
Chalfont: Linda Davis.
 
Coal Township: Lori Lorenz.
 
Coaldale: Alexandria Hutta, Allison Rang, Michele Seddon and Amanda Smith.
 
Cogan Station: Kathleen Kinley.
 
Coopersburg: Karen Beard, Jennifer Bell, Irena Connelly, Alyssa Dottery, Nicholas Fillman, David Gorant, Kristen Hayward, Conor Heitzer, Joy Jennings, Morgan Loux, Alyssa Lyon, Jordan Mann, Samantha Oquendo, Devyn Pugh, Jillian Schmell, Meaghan Seybert, Robin Stayer, Danielle Thrapp, Emily Tompkins and Jeff Wakeman.
 
Coplay: Jennifer Allem, Megan Baur, Jonae Berrios, Narda Bloch, Lauren Bostick, Jessica Brogan, Carrie Cevicelow, Logan Comstock, Debra DeLong, Stephen Frang, Keanna Horst, Charissa Kent, Derek Kirsopp, Jennifer Kresge, Dakota Little, Mallory Marsilio-Schmoyer, Haley McGuire, Vanittah Mwangi, Anthony Quiteles and Anthony Vassallo II.
 
Cressona: Erika Barnes and Jeremy Murphy.
 
Danielsville: Travis Verzino.
 
Delano: Jayda Hollan.
 
Doylestown: Jamie Hannold.
 
Drums: Ashley Acri and Emily Smolinsky.
 
East Greenville: Rachel Aston, Alexander Bleam and Riley Hefner.
 
East Stroudsburg: David Stanford.
 
Easton: Eliza Gross, Umaima Obaid, Denise Pezzanite, Bradley Smith, Rebecca Stanton and Claudio Zaffarese.
 
Effort: Zicora Hamilton and Carol McCue.
 
Emmaus: Esenam Asamoah, Kaitlyn Balmer, Mary Barnasevitch, Laura Capehart, Andrea Cope, Thomas Croft, Cassandra Dibucci, Brandon Diehl, Huy Dinh, Brandon Durrick, Tiffany Ernst, Kassandra Flamouropoulos, Jillian Gehman, Lauren Gehris, Kevin Gustafson, Robert Hammond, Sharon Harrison, Liam Jacobs, Zoie Kassis, Kyle Keller, Amanda Klegarth, Matthew Kressly, Jenny Krowitz, Jada Lichtenwalner, Ava Lovas, Laura Madsen, Ashley Martin, Joshua Martin, Hannah Mills, Joshua Moyer, Laura Newman, Summer Ramsey, Charlotte Saternos, Michael Schuler, Kyle Schweizer, Cathryn Seibert, Julie Shook, Samuel Smith, Jena Stahl, Kevin Stilo, Beverly Stolz, Kayla Vega and Del Vierling.
 
Ephrata: Ashley Kohl.
 
Fleetwood: Devin Gacke, Alison Lafaver and Krista Witman.
 
Fogelsville: Troy Boettger, Dean Guerrierie, Anjelica Kostenbader and Quinn Munro.
 
Fountain Hill: Jordan Scott.
 
Frackville: Estafany Hierro, Christopher Karlonis and Diana Ketusky.
 
Fredericksburg: Eric Schulden.
 
Freemansburg: Danielle Yerger.
 
Germansville: Tina Corke, Chloe Davis, Shante Duminie, Ashley Everett, Andi Frano, Crystal Greiss, Meredith Handwerk, Emily Johnson, Gina Lentz, Stacy Santiago, Justin Solt and Amanda Williams.
 
Gilbertsville: Diana Migliaccio.
 
Gordon: Jessica Slotcavage.
 
Greensburg: Rachel Province.
 
Hamburg: Giavanna Dibiase.
 
Hanover: Jessica Ivgi.
 
Hazleton: Vanessa Chase and Vanessa Texidor.
 
Hellertown: D Kyla Szemenyei.
 
Hereford: Ailish Conway and Kyria Knight.
 
Hummelstown: Elizabeth McMahon.
 
Jim Thorpe: Kristy Berger, Dominick Bierman, Cody Buchanan, Kelsey Carroll, Jodie Crowley, Ashleigh Davis, Brian DeMarco, Kaitlyn DeMarco, George Dugan, Tamara Encarnacion, Hayden Ginsberg, Christian Gould, Alexis Hill, Kiya Jenkins, Derek Joyce, Grace Kenna, Aaron Lienhard, Michelle Mertz, Hunter Michaud, Samantha Miller, Shawn O'Toole, Natalia Richards, Michelle Rolek, Nathan Rosahac, Jacob Schwartz, Zachary Searfoss, Thomas Sehenuk, Jacob Smith, Cloey Sterling, Saige Sterner, Samantha Sterner, Alexander Strauss, Ian Susko and Miranda Ziegenfus.
 
Kempton: Nina Conte, Joseph Gower, Lauren Gruen, Owen King, Kelly Lyter and Krystal McCool.
 
Kulpmont: Hannah Ahner.
 
Kunkletown: Holly Augustine.
 
Kutztown: Codey Geist, Leighton Gift, Kiersten Kistler, Sarah Lang, Anika Moralis, Alexander Schneck, Aleeha Southerland, Amanda Weida and Lauren Yarnes.
 
Lake Harmony: Brielle Long and Joseph Plavin.
 
Lansdale: Beth Frick Signore and David Nofsinger.
 
Lansford: Amanda Green, Robert Krajcirik, Kristina Matula, Connor Resto, Michael Vazquez and Corinne Virno.
 
Laurys Station: Dominick Galluzzo Jr., Melissa Giammarino, Jessica Krynicki and Anthony Nichol Jr.
 
Lebanon: Brittany Zappasodi.
 
Lehighton: Kimberly Anthony, Mason Barndt, Julia Barthold, Bryanna Berger, Erick Boorum, Timothy Carpency, David Citro, McKenzie DaCosta, Laura Dotter, Zoryana Duda, Richard Everett Jr., Alyssa Fisher, Lorianne Fitzsimmons, Linzey Fronheiser, Paige Gruber, Jacob Harris, Katlyn Haydt, Taylor Haydt, Steven Hopstock, Iris Isbansky, Andrew Jones, Jessica Kemmerer, Emily Kleintop, Kacie Knappenberger, Matthew Knippel, Kira Kuehner, Sarah Laible, Caroline Leiby, Ashley Lucykanish, Dillon Masington, Ally McGinley, Melanie Mears, Emily Miller, Logan Pagotto, Tanya Petaccio, Cindy Ranelli, Rain Rims, Anne Scott, Christa Serfass, Natasha Sitarchyk, Hayley Slater, Kacie Smalley, Sherry Smalley, Natalie Smith, Gillian Sommons, Matthew Stilwell, Autumn Traylor, Jada Whiteman and Alyssa Williams.
 
Lenhartsville: Delightful Grace Lamastra and Matthew Schappell.
 
Lititz: Dana Kramer.
 
Macungie: Farah Almeleh, May Almeleh, Adam Banko, Ximena Borja, Cassandra Burke, Amy Cincera, Evan Clewell, William Conway II, Michael D'Alessandro Jr., Matthew Danner, Ashlee Davies, Ramona Dela Cruz, Emily Doster, Tyler Dzojko, Christopher Erney, Taylor Faidley, Jennifer Garcia, Keith Gibson, Alexandra Goslin, Amber Hulvat, Kathryn Hulvat, Natasha Hyland, Michael Julfaian, Patrick Kelly II, Kimberly Knappenberger, Elliot Laubach, Tina Madtes, Aikaterine Masters, Daniel Melin, Kayla Merk, Cole Minard, Nicollette Moratori, Karen Neely, Megan Nyangau, Samuel O'Donnell, Nava Reed, Jader Restrepo Jr., Aaliyah Rodriguez-Pintos, Lily Stern, Tigist Tilahun, Tracy Torres, Lien Tran, Sophia Walmer, Stephanie Wentzel, Breonna Williams, Jasmine Witkowski and Kenneth Zamarripa.
 
Mahanoy City: Colleen Miller.
 
Mertztown: Brayden Barnhart, Drew Zensky and Randall Zimmerman.
 
Minersville: Megan Bainbridge.
 
Mohrsville: Michelle Schoonover-Iezzi.
 
Nazareth: Parneet Chauhan and Thomas Rissmiller IV.
 
Nesquehoning: Natalie Arner and Lexi Kerstetter.
 
New Ringgold: Kasey Anthony, Brittany Fryer, Jordan Georgis, Jessica Hollenbach, Erika Messner and Ericjohn Williams.
 
New Tripoli: Adriana Batres, Brandon Batres, Stephen Cebenko Jr., Jacob Crawford, Lydia Danner, Kelsey Gillette, Noah Heilman, Austin Kelly, Noah Kimock, Alexandria Lerner, Anna Lubinsky, Paige McCurley, Caitlyn Morrison, Michael Radmer, Kimberly Reichard, Steven Schoeniger, Jennifer Seale, Julia Smith and Leah Waidelich.
 
North Wales: Yearin Lim.
 
Northampton: Morgan Bear, Christopher Chanitz, Heather Doll, Sandra Gerard-Amazan, Taylor Gollie and Michael Muessig.
 
Old Bridge, NJ: Jennifer Casale.
 
Old Zionsville: Megan Miller.
 
Orefield: Brooke Bartholomew, Constance Baxter, Ashley Bennicoff, Adrienne Clemmer, Suliarys Contreras, Paula Figueroa, Terry Gordon Jr., Wyatt Hoin, Matthew Hyzinski, Micah Marushak, Jeffrey McNally, Calvin Panner, Kaylee Sam, Jessica Simpson, Jenna Troxell, Kaitlin Weston and Shealin Weston.
 
Orwigsburg: Abby Stumpf.
 
Palmerton: Bryce Beahm, John Binder, Briana Caravello, Matthew Dailey, Stephanie Drovich, Joseph Frey, Sydney Geist, Kaylie Haskins, Seth Howell, Brittany Hunzer, Alexis Jones, Kyle Krempasky, Tamantha Kress, Justine Kriz, Sarah Kunda, Merissa Long, Alyssa Miller, Samantha Miller, Daegan Mokshefski, Dakota Perez, Candace Rodrigues, Jonathan Rodriguez, Gunnar Sanchez and Makinde Taiwo.
 
Pen Argyl: Jordan Bergman and Nicole Compano.
 
Pennsburg: Tiffany Henker.
 
Philadelphia: Dominick King.
 
Phillipsburg, NJ: Rachael Raabe.
 
Pine Grove: Leslie Dreisbach, Jenny Lyons and Jesse Murphy.
 
Pittsburgh: Amy Grubb, Catharina Lanious and Sylvia Lanious.
 
Port Carbon: Miranda Thomas.
 
Pottstown: Colleen Young.
 
Pottsville Charlene Kuzmitsky, Rachelle Miller and Leanne Smith.
 
Quakertown: Charissa Elvin, Tracy Moyer and Brooke Silfies.
 
Reading: Mariellen Withers.
 
Richlandtown: Francis Joaquin and Courtney Rowedder.
 
Robesonia: Robert Shaulis.
 
Saint Clair: Rochelle Bulino, Dylon Searfoss, Gabrielle Vetrano and Brianna Wentzel.
 
Schnecksville: John Barto, Matthew Becker, Abigail Blommel, Jack Blommel, Gianna Caruso, Chad Cederberg, Samantha Chabak, Madeline Consuelos, Lisa Conte, Paige Cuenca, Judith Danko, Connie Dazzo, Frank Dazzo, Anthony Delnero, Grayson Destefani, Paige Diefenderfer, Brianna Falise, Cameron Flynn, Erika Fulmer, Alexandria Geiger, Elizabeth George, Rebecca Green, John Handler, Ralph Harvey II, Hannah Hurd, John Johnson Jr., Jared Kensinger, Rachel Kern, Kolt Litrenta, Justin Miller, Margaret Motolese, Miranda Scocca, Anna Slodkowski, Nicholas Smith, Nathan Williams and Anthony Wilt.
 
Schuylkill Haven Jody Brossman, Monica Fanelli, Cheyenne Grillo, Alexa Hahn, Zachary Houtz, Karis Howell, Cera Klinger, Tiffany Meade, Shea Pothering and Jordan Sterner.
 
Shenandoah: Rachel Fray and Shawn Houser.
 
Sheppton: Melissa Motyl and Jillian Ogrodnick.
 
Shoemakersville: Brooke Derin.
 
Slatedale: Jacob Mankos.
 
Slatington: Julia Barber, Christine Caban, Gage Christ, Amber Cieri, Kassandra Crum, Jennifer Deibert, Alyxzandrya Delong, Franki Dibilio, Jeffrey Franklin, Angelique Godown, Kristi Grabarits, Katie Guelcher, Nathan Guth, Mathew Hammerstone, Shana Howell, Johnathan Irvin, Nicole Kaercher, Taryn Kemmerer, Abigail Merkle, Gaige Miller, Hunter Oberle, Jose Peguero Jr., Darby Pender, Abigail Quigley, Kira Rex, Brandon Schaffer, Katherine Shollenberger, Alex Sigley, Darion Slabinski, Adam Snyder, Nicholas Stinson, Ashlee Storm, Brianna Strohl, Kayti Swoveland, Reid Szczepanski, Nicholas Szuchyt, Serra Thomason, Rachel Tizol and Jennifer Wentz.
 
Springfield: Keith Brian Bacalla.
 
Stewartsville, NJ: Brian Leahey.
 
Stroudsburg: Robert Hale, Mandilee Kerprich and Sebastian Konefal.
 
Summit Hill: Christina Fernandes, Steven Fiedler Jr., Emily Horvath, Mary Lazar, Austin Lewis, Samantha Mack, Daniela Maturana, Patricia Rossmann and Marina Webb.
 
Susquehanna: Breanna Bushong.
 
Tamaqua: Rebecca Ansbach, Ashlei Arthurton, Christopher Baker, Madison Berk, Emily Bolles, Ashly Casler, Richard Evans, Deanna Fortin, Alden Gilbert, Page Gittens, Lucas Gregoire, Tyler Hazlett, Brandon Heffelfinger, Stephanie Heffelfinger, Ashlyn Herring, Kayla Holland, Amber Jones, John Maresca, Sarah Massar, Joshua Miller, Kiara Moser-MacDonald, Hannah Murphy, Ryan Murphy, Kaleb Mushock, Nastassia Orach, Melissa Oriel, Nancy Paisley, Tyrone Rarick, Hannah Reed, Tyler Roberts, Megan Robertshaw, Connor Ruch Sr., Megan Schoener, Jill Shupp, Kelly Smith, Sarah Snibbe, Amanda Stahley, Cassidy Taras, Edward Titus, Maizy Troxell, Gladys Viera, Samantha Wagner, Lauren Wandzilak, Kayla Wassel, Anna Whitbeck and Jessica Zapotocky.
 
Tamiment: Gabrielle Sheplock.
 
Temple: Jasmine Strause.
 
Topton: Mindy Berky, Morgan Bower, Makayla Moyer, Robert Smith Jr. and Miranda Wynne.
 
Trevorton: Amanda Flynn.
 
Trexlertown: Kole Otero.
 
Tuscarora: Frances Kabana and Janette Kabana.
 
Ulster: Nicole Demas.
 
Walnutport: Sheila Andrews, Jorge Cabrera, Chanel Diaz, Katie Kuntz, Tara Neff and Clare Schultes.
 
Weatherly: Sarah Castillo, Samantha Leininger and Cheyenne Weston.
 
Weissport: Tate Koch and Monique Velez.
 
Wescosville: Ciara Dolan, Donjeta Esati, Donmira Esati, Rose Lukoff, Ernesto Perez and Cameron Searfoss.
 
West Wyoming: Rebecca Ritts.
 
Whitehall: Rasha Abdouche, Zainab Alhamadani, Luis Arzola, Keisy Batista, Said Baya, Alyssia Besse, Melissa Bowen, Ellen Brady, Sean Brennan, Clayvi Brown, Karianie Cabrera Gonzalez, Kaitlyn Carlin, Melissa Chalas-Lopez, Ryan Christman Sr., Kassidy Cunningham, Courtney Daniels, Jennifer Davis, Julio Diaz, Nicole Fix, Jessica Frank, Elizabeth Fulbright, Shay Gimbel, Youssef Gourrame, Estela Guerrero, Melanie Guilleard, Shaun Haber, Joanna Haddad, Richard Harimenshi, Edward Harrich, Talitha Harry, Jacob Hess, Morgan Hoffman, Arlin Holder, Katherine Holva, Michelle Hutchens-Baratta, Lorignon Juliana, Judith Kimeu, Amanda Krasenics, Victoria Kunkle, Pablo Landivar, Amber Ledford, Kyle Lutz, Hanen Maazoun, Sebastian Manzano, Gilberto Marchese Jr., Sol Melendez, Jessica Mickno, Tiara Middleton, Melinda Millard, Dajanee Miskedini, Rebecca Moody, Christopher Mumford, Ali Murtaza, Joseph Nagle, Tiana Nazario, Katrina Nehmeh, Ashley O'Hara, Robert Owens Jr., Gavin Palmer, Katie Paul, Rosemary Perez, Katelyn Piff, Yolani Pineda, Dajanae Pizarro, Jonathan Potts, Alexander Rich Jr., Mostafa Rmouz, Bryan Rohrbach, Evelyn Rosa, Ousmane Sacko, Igor Santos, Shiloh Schneck, Michele Smith, Alec Sodl, Jessica Squitieri, Brendan Strohl, Sulia Szerencsits, Sarah Teets, Frederid Tirado-Cardona, Marie Toussaint, Truc Tran, Nam Truong, Janet Verga, Mary Viola, Noah Zahradnik, Yara Ziadi and Jessil Zuniga.
 
Yardley: Delcamise Pierre.
 
Zionsville: Emmanuel Adamo, Brea Afflerbach, Lucas Berthel, John Dondero, Kayla Fadler, Abigail Johnson, Faith Montgomery, Alyssa Rice, Hannah Rice, Veronica Rosenberger, Philip Thomas and Amanda Yarush.