Course Search
Apply

LCCC Announces Spring 2017 Dean's List

published Wednesday, June 28, 2017
Lehigh Carbon Community College’s (LCCC) has announced the Dean's List for the Spring 2017 semester.
 
Students with an academic grade point average of at least 3.50 achieve Dean's List status. They include:
 
Albrightsville:  Grace Aguirre, Christopher Asbrock, Dawn DeCarlo, Marcia Goldstein, Ann Holland, Richard Krajewski, Amber Reichard and Michal Szlagiewicz.
 
Alburtis:  Cayleigh Butz, Jessica Chu-Morales, Tirzah Escueta, Ashley Focht, Christine Jorgenson, Andrew Marcus, Brenden Molano, Nicollette Rieser, Justin Roberts, Wilbur Rodriguez, Jr., Danielle Schoedler, Nicole Shellhamer and Lauren Watson.
 
Allentown:  Eliza Adam, Michael Adams, Shawn Afflerbach, Yacinia Agosto, Carmen Aguila, Thameena Alaji, Ashtynn Allen, Prissel Alonzo, Miguel David Alt, Austin Alvarez, Sierra Anderson, Joshua Anthony, Gabriel Arevalo, Jr., Anita Asnani, Edwin Astacio III, Marina Aziz, Yvelisse Baez De Rodriguez, Belinda Bailey, Christine Bailey, Theresa Baker, Alec Barber, Patricia Barnard, Tyler Bartholomew, Yara Bashour, Harry Beers, Amy Belisle, Kara Betzenberger, Donna Binkley, Samantha Bloxham, Patricia Boccadoro, Elayne Bodisch, Chanel Bosch, Bailey Brand, Karisma Brice, Chad Brown, Derek Brown, Emily Brown, Larre Brown, Constanza Bruna, Armel Brunache, Theresa Buckley, Chloe Bundra, Christopher Bungert, Chenny Burgos, Kathryn Burlett, Therese Busch, Beth Campion, Ana Campos, Ytzelk Carbuccia, Feliz Cardenas, Julio Carrasco, Roxanne Carter, Leonardo Castillo, Shawn Celestin, Kimberly Cerrato, Kiana Chain, Michael Chinchilla, Iris Cholula Lopez, Miguel Collado, Evan Colon, Tereza Cordero, Llyron Cornwall, Benjamin Costello, Amanda Cruz, Marjorie Cruz, Richard Cruz, Marisabel Cuartas, Manuela Cuellar Montenegro, Ashley Czonstka, Matthew Damminger, Wendy De La Cruz, Thalita De Oliveira De Souza Sak, Kelly Deleon, Micheila Diaz, Victoria Diehl, Benjamin Dinon, Tue Doan, Tejas Dodia, Stephanie Donchez, Anthony Dormann, Veronica D'Souza, Giovanni Dutan, Alexander Echavarria, Shaimaa Elsawy, Zuleyka Encarnacion De La Rosa, Paulina Escobar, Walter Espinoza, Karina Esteves, Sophia Estrella, Michelle Farver, Ranim Ferkh, Erick Fernandez, Zuleyka Fernandez-Cuevas, Craig Ferrari, Roxanne Folkes, Kue Folligan, Victoria French, George Gaisey, Cassidy Garcia, Elcira Garcia, Maribel Garcia, Maria Garcia Gaviria, Chantell Gardener, Karla Garduno, Anna Gasiorowska, Darian Gaten, Justin Giandomenico, Christopher Giannetta, Nicholas Giannetta, Dennis Gibiser II, Benjamin Gilbert, Ranisha Gilliam, Brian Gnas, Mia Godorov, Alexis Golden-McCants, Sonia Gonzales, Aleska Gonzalez, Julianna Gonzalez, Rosalia Gonzalez, Julissa Gonzalez Delgado, Jack Graham, Edgar Guadarrama, Catherine Guerrero, Timothy Guzevich, Ekimbong Gwendoline, Ashley Haller, Vivian Hamilton, John Hangen, Robyn Hankee, James Hanna, Rasheeda Hardison, Naomi Hawkins, Jaclyn Helfrich, Shakerra Herbert, Joshua Herrera, Kendall Hertia, Elliot Hess, Courtney Hillegas, Cecilia Holguin Veras Mejia, Lori Holliday, Kelly Hood, Oscar Isaula, George Issa, Simon Issa, Jessica Jean-Baptiste, Tranell Johnson-Suarez, Jencia Jones, Maria Justus, Hemansi Kaneria, Matthew Kehl, Erika Kern, Douglas Kershner, Nicholas Keys, Reem Khalil, Sabrina Khan, Darian Kholi, Aaron King, Olivia King, Andrew Kitson, Michael Klement, Jr., Michael Koch, Christine Kotch, Abigail Landes-Kulp, Carla Landivar, Lisa Lasko, Amanda Jo Lazowicki, Annisa Lebeduik, Marixsa Lebron, Ruth Leclerc-Matias, Ethan Lieberman, Jodeci Lightcap, Danielle Lilly, Oscar Lopez, Ivanette Luna, Amanda Maletsky, Tatjana Malikova, Matthew Malitsky, Fadi Mamari, Jeff Mandrell, Melody Marsh, Davianny Martinez, Krista Martinez, Paula Mastroianni, Daniel Matos, Yeremi Matos Caba, Kelly McKee, Lexi Mckelley, Gabriel McNabb, Khadijah McPherson, Sol Melendez, Jaysten Merced-Ares, Sean Micca, Frank Miesen, Anthony Miksad, Kayla Miller, Timothy Miller, Carly Minarovic, Mary Monroe, Roberto Monroig III, Maria Montalvo, Tae Young Moon, Anya Moorhead, Diana Morales, Jared Moser, Cerrina Mouchref, Marie Grace Mukabalisa, Kylie Musselman, Ashley Myers, Maria Nagle, Kimberly Nevels, Bao Nguyen, Kenny Nguyen, Kadeegha Nicholson, Elyssa Njango, Amanda Norwillo, Ashley O'Hara, Thomas O'Loughlin, Keegan Oscavich, Mark Otero, Greggory Padamonsky, Tiahna Pagan, Jeffrey Peplow, Karla Perallon, Ashley Peralta, Gabriel Perdue, Julie Perez, Ivana Persivale, Angela Pickett, Jennifer Pilay, Maria Poma, Collette Portner, Liam Power, Timothy Purcell, Alexcia Quinones, Ciara Ramos, Glorimigd Ramos Vega, Brandon Rauenzahn, Denise Redcay, Sarah Rega, Paige Remaly, Andreina Reyes, Ginger Rissmiller, Connie Rivera, Steven Rivera, Tania Rivera, Domonique Roberts-Mack, Genaro Robles, Jr., Diante Romain, Steven Romeo, Jonathan Romero, Orlando Rosa, Melissa Rosario, Kristen Roth, Brandon Rutkowski, Zena Salloum, Isaias Sanchez, Kevin Sanchez, Selena Sanchez, Amy Sanders, Carmen Santana, Jamie Santana, Roberto Santana, Maris Santos Rodriguez, Margaret Saunders, Ryan Savino, Natalie Schrantz, Roberto Schultz, Dayna Sepulveda, Stefanie Serbin, Lynn Sfanos, Anthony Shaver, Abu Shaw, Moyosoluwa Shokunbi, Daniel Sirotnak, B. Slutsky, Kristie Smerdon, Jackie Smith, Laura Smith, Ruth Smith, Morgan Snyder, Christopher Sorich, Adriana Sorrentino, Carlos Soto, Jose Soto, Merari Soto, Matthew Sproch, Rachel Stephenson, Dawn Stewart, Crystle Still, Jesse Stone, Nicole Stopper, Lawrence Strickland, Jr., Ann Strohl, Ruth Stuart, Darangeliz Stuart Soto, Jeriko Styles, Kristen Suriel, Daniel Szewczak, Erica Thomas, Kiara Thompson, Hannah Toomey, Adalberto Torres, Keith Torres, Hanh Tran, Quyen Tran, Pat Truong, Jessica Urffer, Joshua Urmy, Kadisha Vallejo, Priscilla Velez, Elizabeth Waterman, Austin Watson, Max Weinberg, Eric Werley, Abigail Werner, Gretchen Werner, Samantha White, Jaliliah Williams, Terrell Wilson, Benjamin Woychowsky, Manal Youssef and Vanessa Yucra.
 
Amberson:  Lucas Jordan.
 
Andreas:  Abigail Brickler, Spencer Depue, William DePue, Esther Moyer, Allison Pedersen, Bailey Pedersen and Victoria White.
 
APO, AE:  Bailie Flack.
 
Ashfield:  Chelsea Hutnick.
 
Ashland:  Karen Wasilus.
 
Auburn:  Nathan Klinger, Douglas Rossetti, Edward Woll and Timothy Wood.
 
Barnesville:  Thomas Bennett, Michelle Bowman, Katherine Cunningham, Ryan Setlock, Matthew Smarr and Pamela Zola.
 
Bath:  Mitchell Hughes, Susan Leopold and Katie Nikles.
 
Bechtelsville:  Matthew Fronheiser and Caden Kopp.
 
Berkeley Heights, NJ:  Jonathan Liao.
 
Bethel:  Courtney Clauser.
 
Bethlehem:  Jacob Austin, Nicole Campbell, Mary Margaret Collier, Meghan Conrad, Andrea Deibert, Renee Deskiewicz, Doreen Dia, Amy Dresh, Amanda Ebeling, Edgard Flores, Mia Gonzalez, Pegah Khorasani, Michael Kleppinger, Anna Lawson, Crystal Mendez, Rachael Morgan, Evelin Palomino, Vishwakumar Panchal, Robert Sacco, Emily Tierney and Nicole Wiggins.
 
Biglerville:  Shirley Fields.
 
Blakeslee:  Kelly Herring.
 
Bloomsbury, NJ:  Diane Koscinski.
 
Boyertown:  Kayla Laudenslager.
 
Breinigsville:  Yesenia Aguilera, Kumuda Borkar, Jordan Busits, Janet Dao, Siddra Dar, Myrena Frantz, Michael Gappa III, Eileen Hale, Kirstyn Jaeger, Michael Kryeski, Joshua Masters, Fernando Molina, Kyle Musser, Joanne Nacipucha, Roseanna Pergosky, Jason Polster, Shaheeda Shivji, Ann Stalter, Trisha Swank and Sarah Weigel.
 
Catasauqua:  Kyrsten Becker, Joseph Ciminelli, Samantha Davis, Elizabeth Dimopoulos, Mitchell Fehn, Josh Freyman, Amy Gannon, Kelsie Hess, Sable Jackson, Tori Lawton, Sage Mitchell, Megan Murawski, Kathryn Patterson, Jady Paul, Jonathan Pense, Joshua Pense, Krista Pummer, Fallon Ramirez, Tricia Rothdeutsch, Autumn Schray, Mahogaly Serraty, Amanda Snyder, Autumn Vasko, Levi Wolf and Bradley Zimmerman.
 
Center Valley:  Cori Adams, Benjamin Burrington, Elisabeth Burrington, Devyn Grube, Debra Mynar, Joanna Newhard, Kristen Ott, Meagan Palkow, Jeremy Schultz and Seth Slotter.
 
Chambersburg:  Tarah Perry.
 
Coaldale:  Francis DeFebo III and Allison Rang.
 
Coopersburg:  Richard Barlip III, Jennifer Bell, Beverly Chase, Thomas Corso, Jack Dougherty, Leticia Ferreira, Jennifer Gorant, Rebecca Hamm, Heather Huber, Austen Hughes, Katelyn Johnson, Kathleen Kovacs, Samantha Kramer, Angelica Maisonet-Rosa, Katrina Piper, James Wieder, Cameryn Winton and Gregory Zimmerman.
 
Coplay:  Caroline Alba, Kathryn Anchorstar, Austin Crawford, Tyler Edinger, Kathryn Ferullo, Molly Flynn, Patrick Gillespie, Rebecca Grim, Erik Gwozdz, Morgan Haberstroh, Larose Hajjar, Charles Hartzel IV, Evangelia Hiotis, Laura Holencik, Mollie Hulsizer, Jordyn Kane, Shannon Keppel, Krysta Klobosits, John Krazek, Ashley Lefurge, Kaitlyn Malloch, Huynh Phung, Karista Schweizer, Valerie Sellers, Marci Sodl, Bianca Stone, Nancy Toro, Lauren Vanhorn and Alyssa Werner.
 
Cressona:  Erika Barnes, Heather Breidigan and Avery Stramara.
 
Delano:  Erin Carroll.
 
Doylestown:  Danielle Gouldey.
 
Dunmore:  Jennifer Robinson.
 
East Greenville:  Alexander Bleam, Madyson Gerber and Morgan Keiser.
 
Easton:  Nicole Andres, Kenyon Delorenzo, Kenneth Maze III, Melanie Miles, Jessica Rutt, Philip Salzarulo and Kimberly Vosbury.
 
Elysburg:  Trisha Knorr.
 
Emmaus:  Kaitlyn Balmer, Edward Bartik III, Emily Batman, Adam Benner, Patrick Boos, Paige Brey, Kathryn Carney, Nicholas Croft, Christy Daniels, Lena Derr, Morgan Dobrosielski, Taylor Doddy, Jessica Friday, Michael Glover, Richard Harris III, Nicole Lapp, Andrew Luther, Laura Madsen, Marianela Menze, Shayna Milberg, Richard Mill, Ryan Miller, Dylan Moyer, Bailey Muhl, Terri Nuss, Adam Orach, Justin Orach, Hailey Philhower, Luke Pukanecz, Carley Pysher, Anthony Renaldi, Amy Riffel, Alyssa Rodriguez, Andrea Santiago, Caleb Saternos, Jamie Schoemaker, Alexis Skitzki and Tatum Trexler.
 
Fleetwood:  Beckett Evans.
 
Fogelsville:  Gabriela Barbir, Jaime Cleary, Alicia Durst, Amy Everett, Stacy Everett, Jessica Herb, Courtney Moyer, Karina Okulova, Laura Pasquale, Paige Stitzel, Jonathan Subhan and Nori Zelenz.
 
Fort Worth, TX:  Olivia Szlasa.
 
Fountain Hill:  Ann Maini, Katie Paul and Jerry Souffront.
 
Frackville:  Joseph Costa.
 
Freemansburg:  Kirk Porter.
 
Germansville:  Ashlyn Ahner, Danica Andrews, Jill Bortz, Hannah Gough, Colleen Hughes-Behler, Austin Muth, Aliza Nyce, Josephine Rex, Stacy Santiago, Rachel Steele, Natasha Welsh and Melanie Zandarski.
 
Hamburg:  Victoria Delong.
 
Hazle Township:  Paige Verrastro.
 
Hellertown:  Ryan Poff, Pascal Tetteh and Matthew Winger.
 
Jim Thorpe:  Thomas Bitsko, Jeannine Cartier, Angelina Catalano, Tara Clark, Brenna Covelens, Mae Crouthamel, David Dorosh, Claudia Fegley, Amber Furler, Morgan Gavornik, RuiNa Gentile, Hayden Ginsberg, Stephanie Hontz, Emily Kattner, Bridgette MacSparran, Antonio Madera, Diane Martin, Lindsey Mcardle, Katherine Ott, Martina Puddu, Alissa Rusbarsky, Daniel Salas, Jr., Holly Marie Sasso, Elizabeth Skrapits, Patrick Spillman, Cody Steigerwalt and Colleen Witt.
 
Kelayres:  Summer Brown.
 
Kempton:  Anika Curtis, Stephanie Latta, Brittany Miller, Mallory Sanders, Brianna Werley and Krista Zimmerman.
 
Kennett Square:  Ashlee Luzetsky.
 
King of Prussia:  Billydee Scantlebury.
 
Kunkletown:  Rosemarie McDonald, Avery Neipert, Sarah Peck and Anthony Shanley.
 
Kutztown:  William Collier, Erica Monte Carlo, Rachael Pietropolo, Lauren Rothstein, Dylan Wingrove and Lauren Yarnes.
 
Lancaster:  Allyson Marks.
 
Landisville:  Katelyn Fahnestock.
 
Lansdale:  Beth Frick Signore.
 
Lansford:  Joseph Dale, Erica Kociolek, Noah Krajcirik, Robert Krajcirik, Rebeka Maturana and Jessica Scotto.
 
Laurys Station:  Keneley Bautista, Leah Bryant, Samantha Chubenko, Kristen Keck, Desiree Pacheco, Alexandra Sellers and Tracey Temprine.
 
Leesport:  Emily Johns.
 
Lehighton:  Kyrsten Bandholz, Jenna Beck, Gabriella Boni, Aubrey Bourgault, Maeann Brougher, Timothy Carpency, Austin Cook, Autumn Cope, Monica Dally, Zoe David, Tyler Dietz, Laura Dotter, Andrew Ebbert, Celina Fital, Julia Frey, Sharon Gerhard, Samuel Hauser, Margaret Holloway, Lyssa Horsch, Martha Hosler, Melanie Kachmar, Daniel Knappenberger, Kacie Knappenberger, Sara Marshall, MaryJane McBride, Elizabeth Monteiro, Rebecca Nagy, Holly Niehoff, Richard Pecha, Jr., Anthony Petaccio, Jr., Tanya Petaccio, Cindy Ranelli, Gwendolyn Remaley, Arianna Schaeffer, Chelsey Schoch, Jocelyn Silliman, Hayley Slater, Alyssa Smith, Emily Snyder, Gillian Sommons, Lindsay Stasko, Becca Sterling, James Taschler, Amanda Treible, Kristine Ulshafer, William West, Andrea Whitaker, Thomas Youngkin and Morgan Yurasits.
 
Lenhartsville:  Sarah Engdahl and Austin Henderson.
 
Macungie:  Michelle Bartolomei, Arlington Bell, Tyler Buck, Anne Cameron, Amy Cincera, Robin Colon, Courtney Conway, Douglas Dager, Matthew Danner, Carter Dech, Aaron Edelman, Christopher Erney, Taylor Faidley, Ashley Ferris, Nanette Fox, Karen Freeman, Margaret Gehman, David Hengeveld, Amanda Herrmann, Katherine Hirsch, Patrick Kelly II, Joseph Kirchner, Melissa Lerch, Victoria Lerch, Jennifer Lichtenwalner, Shannon Lilly, Nicholas Lynn, Elisha McCready, Brianna Mcginley, Sarah McLean, Meghan Melnick, Cole Minard, Kayla Mondschein, Logan Mondschein, Shannon Myrick, Dina Ninan, Christian Pichardo, Stephen Pires, Nicklaus Reidnauer, Stephanie Rinker, Antonina Rohan, Christina Scaffidi, Megan Skidmore, Blake Slusaw, Imani Smith, Maxwell Snyder, Rachel Sokolsky, Tigist Tilahun, Tracy Torres, Cesar Adrian Velecina, Kayla Waite, Christy Whitehouse and Kenneth Zamarripa.
 
Mahanoy City:  Jade Wuttke.
 
Manchester:  Elizabeth Evans.
 
McAdoo:  Nicolette Benyo and Kristen Kearney.
 
Mertztown:  Brandon Augustine, Mindy Berky and Randall Zimmerman.
 
Minersville:  Deborah Diaz and Jeffrey Rizzardi.
 
Morea:  Jenna Kuzma.
 
Mountain Top:  Shannon Harris.
 
Nazareth:  Stephanie Heckman, Talya Moskauski, Lorena Pors and Heather Sigley.
 
Nescopeck:  Gregory Granville.
 
Nesquehoning:  Stephanie Cusanelli, Cara Hoffman, Allyson Kusko and Shannon Manno.
 
New Berlinville:  Nathan Malanios.
 
New Ringgold:  Amanda Carnes, Brooke Dehart, Brittany Fryer, Hannah Georgis, Amanda Melber, Benjamin Miller, Leah Pashley, Deidra Ressler, Kennedy Ritchie, Karen Tharp and Zachary Wargula.
 
New Tripoli:  Angela Allred, Natalie Axt, Adriana Batres, Erin Crawford, Paige Eichelberger, Sommer Farthing, Lauren Fenstermacher, Madison George, Dakota Haldeman, Lydia Harrington, Rebecca Kemmerer, Colleen Markley, Jordan Moser, Trisha Nagle, Ryan Overstrom, Deanna Reinert, Jennifer Seale, Kyle Steber and Melissa Whaling.
 
Northampton:  Christopher Chanitz, Nicollette Fragnito, Heather Kronstadt, Louis Mattaboni, Michael Muessig and Kayla Trinkle.
 
Orefield:  Tanawan Amornkhan, Rory Azar, Nicholas Brader, Adrienne Clemmer, Kailin Dent, Spencer Flaherty, Michael Hafer, Tim Joyce, Jonathan Morales-Albino, Dylan Moyer, Calvin Panner, Cindy Ruano, Peter Sabino, Sarah Siegel, Jessica Simpson, Bronson Strampel and Anastasia Yannaroudis.
 
Orwigsburg:  Thomas Kunkel, Jr. and Kristine Yesalusky.
 
Palmerton:  Kayla Ahner, Amy Beltz, Vanessa Berger, Ariana Costenbader, Erin Dailey, Matthew Dailey, Heather Embrey, Sydney Geist, Dakota Graham, Christian Guzman, Hannah Hans, Kaylie Haskins, Maizie Heiney, Brooke Hillegass, Taylor Hontz, Rachael Kowalsky, Sarah Kunda, Marissa Larson, Merissa Long, Michael Long, Kristie Lyon, Thomas MacDonald, Jr., Maria Martinez, Cheyenne Mckinley, Lillian McMahon, Cole Mertz, Alyssa Miller, Alyssa Olewine, Katlyn Parsons, Joshua Petersen, Leah Petre, Cody Reitz, Brooke Schleicher, Angela Shelly, Ian Silfies, Dakota Sousa, Cowan Unger, Tyra Wentz and Trisha Wolbach.
 
Pen Argyl:  Nicole Compano and Alyssa Fulmer.
 
Pennsburg:  Katlyn Tyrpak.
 
Perkasie:  Kelly Sanford and Levi Schultz.
 
Philadelphia:  Ever Mayas and Christie Pantano.
 
Phoenixville:  Sean Welding.
 
Port Carbon:  Alisyn Janavage and Anita Keller.
 
Pottstown:  Yata Gant.
 
Pottsville:  Adam Campbell, Rebekah Farrell, William Hauptly, Nicole Keating, Carla Kramer, Joshua Lehman, Deborah Meck, Kerilynne Spiess and Donald Zulick, Jr.
 
Quakertown:  Anthony Acevedo, Tracy Moyer and Jhanvi Naik.
 
Reading:  Brittany Brice and James Koppenhofer.
 
Richland:  Kaitlyn Moser.
 
Roslyn:  Jennifer Miller.
 
Saint Clair:  Cara Crouthers and Karisa Lash.
 
Schnecksville:  Nicole Burns, Rebecca Cervantes, Vicki Colarusso, Catherine Cowan, Frank Dazzo, Brandon Evans, Michelle Everett, Sherry Gombos, Elizabeth Hutnick, Matthew Jeffery, Astin Jones, John Lanigan, Angelo Lucci, Madison Marshall, Paul Schenkel, Gabrielle Sheplock, Anna Slodkowski, Ronald Smith, Jr., Meghan Weber and Ariana Wilhide.
 
Schuylkill Haven:  Aden Anchorstar, Caitlin Koch and Brooke Neidlinger.
 
Shenandoah:  Alison Dagilus and Amber Rich.
 
Sinking Spring:  Andrew Liszewski.
 
Slatedale:  Jennifer Knerr.
 
Slatington:  Frances Amato, Jacqueline Angle, Megan Baird, Alicia Buckno, Kimberly Butler, Gage Christ, Jacqueline Colon, Chance Delong, Nikola Drobnjak, Jessica Faenza, Angelique Godown, Ariel Harding, Shelby Kreglow, Cheyenne Kressley, Travis Kunkle, Austin Lancsak, Emily Rex, Thomas Scully, Jr., Kelsey Stoss, Elizabeth Taves, Donovan Thackray, Serra Thomason, Elizabeth Walters and Beth White.
 
Springfield:  Kristen D'Aversa.
 
Summit Hill:  Christina Fernandes, Donald Fernandes III, Amy Gardiner, Nathan Haydt, Samantha Mack, Troy Margerum, Angelina Mistretta, Gabriella Mistretta, Melissa Rodriguez and Holly Yurchak.
 
Tamaqua:  Tyler Andrews, Zachary Bachman, Christopher Baker, Taylor Banditelli, Yeni Benigno De Jesus, Lindsey Bradford, Emily Brinich, Lindsay Burnett, Christopher Chinnici, Amy Cressman, Ethan Eberts, Tamara Fenstermacher, Darrell Flack, Jr., Jillian Franko, Ivan Gomez, Joshua Gordon, Tanner Hamm, Sr., Brianna Heck, Stephanie Heffelfinger, Rebecca Kanaskie, Rachel Keich, Jacob Kropp, Timothy Lehman, Anthony Lewis, Sara Maldonado, Brooke Marton, Robert McAloose, Jennifer Mckinley, Travis Miller, Corinne Milner, Ryan Murphy, Michaela Noftz, Sarah Pierce, Carly Sassaman, Paula Schuetrum, Samantha Shamonsky, Samantha Shellhamer, Monika Shimko, Kelly Smith, Sean Snibbe, Daisy Valentine, Cheyann Wassel and Sarah Whildin.
 
Telford:  Renay Landis.
 
Temple:  Cara Rusk.
 
Topton:  Laura Kemp.
 
Tuscarora:  Danielle DeCindio and Celena Steffy.
 
Walnutport:  Kodi Almeida, Brenda Beck, Zachary Csikos, Vanessa Gavigan, Katie Kuntz and Matthew Minnich.
 
Wapwallopen:  Kaitlin Fair.
 
Weatherly:  Angela Grega, Theresa Roldan, Wendy Strock and Larissa Weston.
 
Wescosville:  Kimberly Butz, Alyssa Shimp and Amber Smits.
 
West Hazleton:  Stephen Tito.
 
Whitehall:  Joseph Abboud, Jericka Acevedo, Rafal Albazi, Zainab Alhamadani, Ali Almaiali, Aldonair Alphonse, Thomas Baker, Kerlly Barba, Lauren Basile, Said Baya, Edwin Betancourt, Jr., Paul Brennan, Jessica Bruder, Rita Carsillo-Dieter, Alyssa Danner, Rafael Dantas, Damian Earl, Hassan Er-rafii, Megan Fink, Christina Flannery, Carmen Gabino Saint-Fleur, Michael Gnall, Ramon Gonzalez, Emily Graveno, Lynn Hadeed, Nancy Hanna, Richard Harimenshi, Michael Harwi, Rhiannon Harwi, Samuel Harwi, Haia Hazim, Beth Hudson, Zachary Hunsicker, Devon Kane, Hanan Kayour, Nicholas Kovalchick, Lauren Kramer, Gavin Lilly, Tara Lloyd, Jessica Marselles, Caylin Munn, Joshua Neely, Tony Nguyen, Carmen Peralta Martinez, Krystal Perdick, Clara Piedrahita, Jonathan Potts, Camila Reyes, Joely Reyna, Noah Ritter, Angeliss Rivera, Marissa Rosa, Myrna Sabini, Joshua Santiago, Searra Sawka, Shiloh Schneck, Saschelle Simms, Gianni Sinatore, Elijah Sommer, Karim Sorour, Crystal Specht, Sarah Teets, Joanne Trinh, Jessica Woroniak and Austin Wylie.
 
Wind Gap:  Larry Weaver, Jr.
 
Woodbury, MN:  Natasha Hague.
 
Wyomissing:  Ryan Hamilton and Neelam Sharma.
 
Zionsville:  Antonio Adamo III, Alexandria Benjamin, John Dondero, Tina Flexer, Abigail Johnson, Rachel Lazzaro, Abigail Schmit and Elizabeth Swanson.