Course Search

LCCC Announces Fall 2017 Dean's List

published Monday, February 12, 2018
Lehigh Carbon Community College’s (LCCC) has announced the Dean's List for the Fall 2017 semester.
 
Students with an academic grade point average of at least 3.50 achieve Dean's List status. They include:
 
Albrightsville:  Grace Aguirre, Christopher Asbrock, Michelle Garcia, Ann Holland, Jessica Kowar, Sean Leslie, Christopher Pisarczyk, Jr., Nicholas Rosenberger, Sr., Michal Szlagiewicz and Julian Valentini.
 
Alburtis:  Luis Alarcon, Jr., Ashley Baez, Cayleigh Butz, Tirzah Escueta, Ashley Focht, Ashley Harold, Yevgeniya Ivanova, Andrew Marcus, Brenden Molano, Justin Orach, Lisa Reinert, Ashleigh Reinhart, Logan Sherm, Kendyl Thomas and Ruixue Xu.
 
Allentown:  Jayde Abruzzese, Kathiana Acevedo, Nathali Acevedo, Luis Adames, Jr., Mandy Adams, Jamille Aguila, Adeola Ajayi, Eunice Alade, Stephanie Albert, Joandy Alejo Garcia, Victoria Alonso, Carlos Alvarez, Brianna Alvarez, John Ambriano, Iris Amparo, Carlos Andino, Merquiadez Arce, Jr., Juvanna Arrington, Anita Asnani, Youssef Assahli, Edwin Astacio III, Gregory Atlas, Ryan Ballek, Patricia Barnard, Katherine Batten, Kara Betzenberger, Silena Blake, Patricia Boccadoro, Alexis Borquez, Zaynaih Bradley, Monica Brensinger, Karisma Brice, Freymi Brito, Kasandra Brittenburg, Chad Brown, Emily Bruchak, Sebastian Buckley, Tonya Bullock, Therese Busch, Jazmin Caballero, Anthony Cabassa, Erickson Cabassa, Leslie Cainas, Antonia Calderon, Julio Carrasco, Robert Castillo, Kiana Chain, Melissa Chalas-Lopez, Osmin Chavarria, Emily Christison, David Cintron, Karina Colfer, Michelle Collado, Raymond Colon, Keliw Cordero, Kevin Coyle, Amanda Cruz, Ana De Jesus, Dorkyann De La Cruz, Tylor DeRemer, Lynette Diaz, Alissa DiLuzio, Benjamin Dinon, Tue Doan, Tejas Dodia, Anthony Dormann, Veronica D'Souza, Krystal Duboise, Fali Duka, Alexander Echavarria, Samantha Elias, Ahmed Elkoumy, Dallas Ely, Angie Encarnacion, Zuleyka Encarnacion De La Rosa, Martha Esber, Montayner Farmer, Nicholas Fata, Brandon Fata, Farzana Fazel, Stephanie Fegley, Elizabeth Fernandez, Cynthia Fernandez, Natalia Fiallos, Victoria Fisher, Jillian Flintosh, Liam Foley, Connor Foley, Kue Folligan, Kemeil Fothergill, Jeffrey Gable, Jr., Carmen Galvan, Katherine Garcia, Victor Garcia, Coralis Garcia, Yomary Garcia, Elcira Garcia, Maria Garcia Gaviria, Maribel Garcia-Aguirre, Angy Gendy, Samantha Getz, Justin Giandomenico, Nicholas Giannetta, Christopher Giannetta, Benjamin Gilbert, Ranisha Gilliam, Morgan Goletz, Angines Gomez, Dominick Goncalves, Aryzbel Gonzalez, Gabriellis Gonzalez Amaro, Carlos Gonzalez Compre, Sarah Jessica Griffin, Edgar Guadarrama, Matthew Haber, Natasha Hague, Steven Hanson, Kristie Hart, Amanda Hein, Shawna Heiss, Youssef Helou, Peter Hernandez, Arlene Hernandez, Elizabeth Hernandez, Victoria Hertzog, Temaris Hiraldo, Cecilia Holguin Veras Mejia, Kelly Hood, Brooke Horoski, Simon Issa, Michelle Jaquez, Tranell Johnson-Suarez, Andrew Jones III, Alexandra Juarez, Domenica Justavino, Christina Kamel, Michael Kametler, Hemansi Kaneria, Amy Kehnel, Erika Kern, Nicholas Keys, Michael Klement, Jr., Brandon Kordeck, Emily Kotch, Dakota Kravelick, Kelly Kresley, Gregory Kuntz, Anthony Laboy, Melissa Lafantano, Kristy Lambert, Priscila Lara, Jessica Largent, Sue Bin Lee, Jacob Lentz, Kenfe Lewis, Nang Lian, Matthew Lo, Oscar Lopez, Lilyan Lopez, Llajaira Luna, Leslie Luna, Lisa MacDonald, Mical Madera, Abdelhafid Madi, Milagros Maldonado, Selena Maldonado Cruz, Matthew Malitsky, Catherine Mancino, Gabrielle Maramag, Harry Maravilla, Rubi Marte-Gonzalez, Alexander Marvi, Paula Mastroianni, Ayesha Matt, Megan Matus, Halima Mbarack, Deirdre McAndrews, Caitlin McCormick, Kelly McKee, Molly Mcnamara, Brian Medina, Angie Mejia Almonte, Heidi Mejia Rodriguez, Elissa Meyers, Jason Miller, Monica Minkiewicz, Lidia Minyety, Tae Young Moon, Jennifer Morales, Santa Morales-Ramirez, Jared Moser, Marie Grace Mukabalisa, Carmita Munoz, Morgan Myers, Ashley Myers, Olivia Navitsky, Desiree Nester, Sandra Ng, Nora Nhek, Kadeegha Nicholson, Ashley Nolen, Jamie Nothstein, Cianna Noti, Samuel Nunez, Titilope Oke, Joshua Opsatnick, Beatriz Ortega, Anaceley Ortiz, Jean Ortiz, Mark Otero, Alicha Pantoja, Abigail Paradysz, Yuberka Pepen, Julie Perez, Jenna Perkins, Melinda Peters, Jessica Pichardo, Angela Pickett, Jennifer Pilay, Liam Power, Allen Rabenold, Ciara Ramos, Glorimigd Ramos Vega, Brandon Rauenzahn, Sarah Rega, Claire Reitz, Nathan Resendez, Katelynn Rex, Escarlet Reyes, Mabel Reyes, Joshua Rivera, Jessica Rivera Santaella, Keisha Roberts, Domonique Roberts-Mack, Melissa Robertson, Nia Robinson, Sheila Rodriguez, Rebecca Rosa, Kelsie Rosa, Raydeniss Rosa, Stephanie Rosario Rivera, Seeta Rupa, Nicole Rush, Hector Sagastume, Emmanuel Salazar, Selena Sanchez, Brendan Sangrey, Lizberny Santana, Stephanie Santiago, Tyler Schrenk, Roberto Schultz, Alexandra Sellers, Lynn Sfanos, Nour Shahoud, Yorleny Shan, Anthony Shaver, Leith Sinclair, Amanda Smicker, Isabella Smith, Ruth Smith, Maria Staniszewski, Dawn Stewart, Rebecca Stotsenburgh, Kimberly Stout, Yuliber Suarez Herrera, Lauren Sweigert, Dylan Tavarez, Malcom Testman, Erica Thomas, Sharina Torres, Jormarie Torres Burgos, Hanh Tran, Quyen Tran, Elaine Trejo, Arika Troxell, Therese Ira Tugade, Joshua Urmy, Kenya Vallejo, Bricy Vargas, Michelle Vargas, Shivani Varma, Luis Vasquez III, Shaina Vazquez, Priscilla Velez, Victor Velez III, Crislainy Ventura, Kiana Vidal, Tanner Vitovitch, Leen Wakeela, Jeremy Wallendjack, Caroline Wangoya, Carter Werkheiser, Spencer Werst, Brittney Whitehead, Karina Wilson, Bram Woolley, Kenneth Wright, Jr., Tyrell Wright, Jr. and Shagufta Zaidi.
 
Alpha, NJ:  Vadzim Zharnasek.
 
Amberson:  Lucas Jordan.
 
Andreas:  Melissa Boerner, Esther Moyer, Bailey Pedersen, Kyle Stalter and Jordyn Zwetolitz.
 
Ashfield:  Taylor David.
 
Auburn:  Angela Knott.
 
Barnesville:  Thomas Bennett, Katherine Cunningham, Alexis Keim, Carla Renfrow and Pamela Zola.
 
Barto:  Amber Moyer, Vaydra Tews and Krista Zimmerman.
 
Bath:  Shekinah-Glory Kee, Susan Leopold, Kathryn Minnich and Susan Morrissey.
 
Bechtelsville:  Matthew Fronheiser.
 
Belvidere, NJ:  Samantha Eppell.
 
Bethlehem:  Shane Bernier, Zachary Besz, Moriba Camara, Nicole Campbell, Lara Cesco-Cancian, Naairah Cherry, Mary-Margaret Collier, Atalanta Day, Andrea Deibert, Renee Deskiewicz, Amy Dresh, Stephanie Ensmenger, Edgard Flores, Kaitlyn Geiger, Jessica Hernandez, Pegah Khorasani, Cameron Kilpatrick, Sierra Mamay, Kirsten Mccray, Britabella Melendez, Robin Miller, James Pierce III, Shaira Regelmann, Madia Rivera, Desire Valentine, Thalia Velez, Kathy Wentzell, Nicole Wiggins, Anya Zdanowicz and Brandon Zweifel.
 
Blandon:  Jacob Kramer and Mariellen Withers.
 
Bloomsbury:  Diane Koscinski.
 
Bowmanstown:  Sarah Reeser and Abigail Ross.
 
Boyertown:  Kayla Laudenslager.
 
Breinigsville:  Md Ahmed, Kaitlynn Althayabeh, Joshua Anthony, Michael Arnold, Kumuda Borkar, Jordan Busits, Janet Dao, Felecia Delgado, Matthew Eible, Myrena Frantz, Michael Gappa III, Aixa Garcia, Jennifer Haas, Candace Hellawell, Kirstyn Jaeger, Desiree Kannapel, Brandon Krum, Kyle Musser, Joanne Nacipucha, Neel Patel, Barije Rahman, Meghna Rajaboina, Dane Santa, Danielle Schappel, Jessica Scheler, Shaheeda Shivji, Elaine Tagliamonti, Kelly Wertz and Tyler Young.
 
Catasauqua:  Andrea Bachman, Kyrsten Becker, Casey Benner, Adriana DaSilva, Elizabeth Dimopoulos, Hope Heffner, Christian Kingsley, James Kober, Susan McCully, Sage Mitchell, Kaitlyn Montgomery, Mahogaly Serraty, Amanda Snyder, Zachary Troxell and Jessica Watson.
 
Center Valley:  Cori Adams, Brittney Fenstermaker, Adam Kurtz, Debra Mynar, Joanna Newhard, Gary Popowitz, Jr., Nicholas Scharf, Seth Slotter, Mary Julieanne Kay Sundo and Sean Yingling.
 
Chalfont:  Linda Davis and Robert Meditz, Jr..
 
Coal Township:  Lori Lorenz and Amanda Manning.
 
Coaldale:  Gianni Conde, Allison Rang and Jennifer Stoves.
 
Coalfield, TN:  Amy Ward.
 
Coopersburg:  Katherine Anderson, Elizabeth Brong, Vivien Ebert, Rachel Focht, Katelyn Johnson, Samantha Kramer, Shana Lansberg, Maggie Moerder, Samantha Oquendo, Bethany Perez, Jessica Salinas, Kim Thompson, Emily Tompkins, Charlene Williams and Gregory Zimmerman.
 
Coplay:  Francesca Bachman, Megan Baur, Narda Bloch, Jennifer Comstock, Ryan Delorimier, Tyler Edinger, Kathryn Ferullo, Anthony Gazzillo, Patrick Gillespie, Rebecca Grim, Keanna Horst, Susan Horwith, Mollie Hulsizer, Derek Kirsopp, John Krazek, Mallory Marsilio-Schmoyer, Emily Phillips, Anthony Quiteles, Ryan Reinhart, Brandon Schaeffer, Nicole Sweeney, Avery Wanamaker and Susan Woodring.
 
Cressona:  Erika Barnes and Avery Stramara.
 
Danielsville:  Kristin Soldridge.
 
Delano:  Erin Carroll and Emily Matz.
 
Doylestown:  Danielle Gouldey.
 
East Greenville:  Kristen Caggiano.
 
Easton:  Nicole Andres, Alaa El Said, Robert Hendershot, Sr., Amanda Kmetz, Heather Misero, Maria Panto and Paige Pleiss.
 
Elysburg:  Trisha Knorr.
 
Emmaus:  Ashley Arce, Kaitlyn Balmer, Emily Batman, Brittney Billman, Patrick Boos, Julia Boyer, Paul Defrain, Lena Derr, Devin Dice, Tiffany Ernst, Kelsey Gilbert, Brandi Harrington, Sharon Harrison, Kimberly Jones, Amanda Klegarth, Matthew Kressly, Ava Lovas, Tara Lukitsch, Ashley Martin, Shayna Milberg, Joshua Moyer, Laura Newman, Summer Ramsey, Braden Rikli, Tricia Rothdeutsch, Caleb Saternos, Janel Schafer, Jamie Schoemaker, Cathryn Seibert, Julie Shook, Sydney Simitz, Alexis Skitzki, Lynn Smith, Samuel Smith, Kyelle Steurer, Lonnie Thebodeau, Crystal Tighe, Natalie Trexler and Jennifer Webster.
 
Fleetwood:  Beckett Evans and Marcy Moyer.
 
Fogelsville:  Alicia Durst, Kendall Hertia, Laura Pasquale, William Roth, David Wagner and Christopher Wiley.
 
Fountain Hill:  Jessica Virnelson.
 
Frackville:  Amanda Hysock.
 
Freemansburg:  Danielle Yerger.
 
Germansville:  Jill Bortz, Tina Corke, Daniel Hamm, Nicole Heckman, Kristian Heft, Emily Johnson, Michael Koenig, Gina Lentz, Gabrielle Remaly and Stacy Santiago.
 
Gilbertsville:  Diana Migliaccio.
 
Gordon:  Jessica Slotcavage.
 
Greensburg:  Rachel Province.
 
Hamburg:  Ian Young.
 
Hanover:  Jessica Ivgi.
 
Harleysville:  Jillian Flood.
 
Hatboro:  Julie Wambold.
 
Hazle Township:  Kelsey Adames.
 
Hazleton:  Steven Santos.
 
Hegins:  Lexis Harner and Logan Yoder.
 
Hereford:  Ailish Conway.
 
Honesdale:  Mary Peck.
 
Jim Thorpe:  Bethann Barrientos, Jacqueline Condly, Brenna Covelens, Brandon Cunfer, Liana Dages, Justin Dages, Leah Detweiler, David Dorosh, RuiNa Gentile, Hayden Ginsberg, Jillian Kamieniecki, Alec Lauer, Rebecca McDonough, Kaitlyn Ohl, Katherine Ott, Jillian Peterson, Max Pompa, Derrick Pope, John Quigley, Abigail Rakos, Michael Schwartz, Jonathan Sheehan, Arthur Stubaus, Kira Williams and Brandon Zack.
 
Kelayres:  Summer Brown.
 
Kempton:  Stephanie Latta and Andrew White.
 
Kennett Square:  Ashlee Luzetsky.
 
Kutztown:  Devin Gacke, Katharine Keegan, Mikela Lagler, Erica Monte Carlo, Lauren Rothstein, Joao Pedro Simoes, Kristi Sisler, Sarah Von Kiel, Siobhan Walsh-Bonis, Dylan Wingrove and Lauren Yarnes.
 
Lansdale:  Beth Frick Signore.
 
Lansford:  Trisha Burke, Joseph Dale, Rebecca Dennis, Robert Krajcirik, Kristina Matula and Skylar Smiley.
 
Laurys Station:  Michaela Boyer.
 
Lebanon:  Brittany Zappasodi.
 
Leesport:  Emily Johns.
 
Lehighton:  Holly Ahner, Jade Andrew, Mason Barndt, Sheena Beltz, Timothy Carpency, Austin Cook, Heather Embrey, Richard Everett, Jr., Lorianne Fitzsimmons, Julia Frey, John Guth, Margaret Holloway, Steven Hopstock, Lyssa Horsch, Brianna Keiser, Kyle Krempasky, Sarah Laible, Amanda Loudon, Madison Malay, Jasmine Morales, Janelle Moser, Samantha Muffley, Logan Pagotto, Rebecca Pettie, Courtney Rehrig, Gwendolyn Remaley, Samantha Rivera, Joey Roetz, Alessandra Rossino, Pamela Schaeffer, Sara Serfass, Janna Silliman, Hayley Slater, Kacie Smalley, Samantha Smalley, Alyssa Smith, Natalie Smith, Gillian Sommons, Lindsay Stasko, Matthew Stilwell, Kylee Tirado, Catherine Varley, Nolan Wentz, Jada Whiteman, Mary Wilhelm, Craig Wrigglesworth and Thomas Youngkin.
 
Lenhartsville:  Cheyenne Gerow and Kelly Miles.
 
Lititz:  Dana Kramer.
 
Macungie:  May Almeleh, Jennifer Alwalah, Rodger Arnold, Michelle Bartolomei, Subeg Basanti, Arlington Bell, Kaitlyn Bennicoff, Sheila Brewer, Sarah Brisman, Myra Butt, Anne Cameron, Amy Cincera, William Conway III, Abigail Dalton, Rebecca Dierolf, Princess Ashley Enriquez, Christopher Erney, Taylor Faidley, Jordan Ferrel, Glen Fortkamp, Karen Freeman, Sonia Galvis Florez, Christopher Ghobrial, David Hengeveld, Amanda Herrmann, Amber Hulvat, Michael Julfaian, Ioannis Kataxakis, Patrick Kelly II, Joseph Kirchner, Kimberly Knappenberger, Paulette Kramer, Melissa Lerch, Shannon Lilly, Regina Lucas, Tina Madtes, Kayla Merk, Kaitlyn Miller, Cole Minard, Charlotte Moyer, Katira Noska, Christopher Rodriguez, Maryelizabeth Rossignuolo, Danielle Ruth, Claudia Sacks, Laurie Slagle, Rachel Sokolsky, Tracy Torres, Michael Turoczy, Adrianna Vargas, Kai Vonkiel, Thong Vu, Kayla Waite, Gabriel Walters, Stephanie Wentzel, Amanda Whitehouse and Kenneth Zamarripa.
 
Mahanoy City:  Colleen Miller and Carolyn Rene.
 
McAdoo:  Kelly Kupres.
 
Mertztown:  Sean Werley, Drew Zensky and Randall Zimmerman.
 
Mohrsville:  Michelle Schoonover-Iezzi.
 
Nazareth:  Lindsey Gyulai and Lorena Pors.
 
Neffs:  Diane Gannon and Brian Mahoney.
 
Nescopeck:  Gregory Granville.
 
Nesquehoning:  Sharon Moll, Brianna Picht, Stephen Romanchik, Michael Weng and Graceanna Weng.
 
New Ringgold:  Kasey Anthony, Amber Cooper, Laura Dehart, Ms. Shayna Dietrich, Jordan Georgis, Sheri Harkness, Alissa Hollenbach, Amanda Melber, Erika Messner and Sarah Miller.
 
New Tripoli:  Ashlyn Ahner, Adriana Batres, Lauren Fenstermacher, Toryann Geisler, Lydia Harrington, Colleen Markley, Caitlyn Morrison, Trisha Nagle, Jennifer Seale, Julia Smith, Daniel Van Parys, Adriana Walp and Jacob Wampole.
 
Northampton:  Christopher Chanitz, Ashlee Kerbacher and Heather Kronstadt.
 
Old Forge:  Amy Kuhne.
 
Orefield:  Marwa Abdellatif, Tanawan Amornkhan, Rory Azar, Constance Baxter, Audrey Clayton, Daniel Cressley, Kailin Dent, Abby Feichtel, Paula Figueroa, Terry Gordon, Jr., Andrew Heller, Wyatt Hoin, Anthony Kibodeaux, Barry Lindsley, Jr., Meghan Mcgorry, Alireza Mobaraki, Chukwuebuka Nwigwe, Jessica Simpson, Shane Stitt, Jared Troxell, Jessica Weaver, Kaitlin Weston and Shealin Weston.
 
Orlando, FL:  Rachel Rega.
 
Orwigsburg:  Jordan Haq.
 
Palmerton:  Alea Brazil, Kayla Bumberger, Ariana Costenbader, Ian Gruber, Hannah Hans, Trent Haydt, Elizabeth Heffley, Nicholas Heyer, Alexis Jones, Aurora Kercsmar, Sarah Kunda, Thomas MacDonald, Jr., Maria Martinez, Alyssa Miller, Leah Petre, Candace Rodrigues, Brooke Schleicher, Kristen Snyder, Dakota Sousa, Brittany Stepp, Cowan Unger and Nathen Zetterstrand.
 
Pen Argyl:  Nicole Compano.
 
Pennsburg:  Madyson Gerber and Tiffany Henker.
 
Perkasie:  Tara Canning.
 
Philadelphia:  Dominick King and Christie Pantano.
 
Pine Grove:  Tori Hancock and Courtney Lengle.
 
Pittsburgh:  Catharina Lanious and Sylvia Lanious.
 
Plymouth:  Jennifer Nye.
 
Pottsville:  Sara Alderman, William Hauptly, Jordan Hedemann, Tabitha Hernandez, William Hutchinson IV, Deborah Meck and Sarah Ricigliano.
 
Quakertown:  Anthony Acevedo and Douglas Dager.
 
Reading:  Brittany Brice and Baron Swavely.
 
Reinholds:  Ashley Kohl.
 
Robesonia:  Robert Shaulis.
 
Saint Clair:  Amanda Brennan, Rochelle Bulino, Jacqueline Carl, Jamie Carl, Jayda Hollan and Karisa Lash.
 
Schaefferstown:  Merle Oberholtzer.
 
Schnecksville:  Jack Blommel, Robert Blose, Nicole Burns, Gianna Caruso, Frank Dazzo, Michele Dengler, Grayson Destefani, Paige Diefenderfer, Michelle Everett, Alexandria Geiger, Sherry Gombos, Rebecca Green, Steven Grim, Nicole Grim, Jacob Hammond, Elizabeth Hutnick, Dominic Lucci, Ashley Olewine, Olivia Shay, Samuel Young and Christopher Younger.
 
Schuylkill Haven:  Aden Anchorstar, Alexa Hahn, Caitlin Koch and Tiffany Meade.
 
Seven Valleys:  Anne Stevenson.
 
Shenandoah:  Brittany Fabiani, Ashley Holland, Heidy Mora, Julia Muscolini and Sarah Seng.
 
Shillington:  Michael Lubic.
 
Shoemakersville:  Brooke Derin.
 
Slatedale:  Jerod Czarnecki.
 
Slatington:  Alyssa Ahner, Quinn Benner, Alicia Buckno, Aaron Chick, Alyzabyth Delong, Chance Delong, Nicole Demas, Kaytee Doll, Nathan Guth, Jarett Herman, Felicia Kern, Anthony McCoy, Kiana Meixsell, Gaige Miller, Jillian Olewine, Darby Pender, Robert Schaeffer, Brandon Schaffer, Serra Thomason, Jared Waylen, Jennifer Wentz and Beth White.
 
Springfield:  Kristen D'Aversa.
 
Stroudsburg:  Sebastian Konefal.
 
Summit Hill:  Brian Buzik, Jared Eickhoff, Christina Fernandes, Michael Lazar, Samantha Mack, Shawna McArdle-Nguyen and Nicole Smith.
 
Tamaqua:  Ashlei Arthurton, Zachary Bachman, Owen Bates, Yeni Benigno De Jesus, Madison Berk, Adrian Bilodeau, Stephanie Evans, Francesca Gerace, Alden Gilbert, Ivan Gomez, Lucas Gregoire, Tanner Hamm, Donna Hanna, Kayla Holland, Jennifer Lareau, Tayler Lucas, Alec Mason, Jennifer McKinley, Ryan Murphy, Sarah Pierce, Tianna Pucklavage, Bryan Ramirez, Jenna Rascavage, Thomas Robin, Connor Ruch, Sr., Megan Schoener, Desteni Sell, Jill Shupp, Kelly Smith, Dominique Totani, Kole Trubilla, Savannah Tuttle, Daisy Valentine, Morgan Veglia, Anna Whitbeck and Rachel Wommer.
 
Telford:  Renay Landis.
 
Temple:  Cara Rusk and Jasmine Strause.
 
Topton:  Mindy Berky, Taryn Pratzner and Miranda Wynne.
 
Trexlertown:  Jennifer Beam.
 
Walnutport:  Tabitha Centers, Isaac Fritchman, Vanessa Gavigan, Katie Kuntz, Justina Neff, Paul Penner, Katrina Redline and Clare Schultes.
 
Weatherly:  Sarah Castillo, Mary Gudoski and Samantha Leininger.
 
Wescosville:  Juliann Fosburg, Rose Lukoff, Jordan Scott and Cameron Searfoss.
 
White Haven:  Gavin Newton.
 
Whitehall:  Joseph Abboud, Jihad Abduljabbar, Ali Almaiali, Aldaine Ruth Alphonse, Aldonair Alphonse, Shalynne Ananda, Nicola Assante, Kristen Auernheimer, Mamadou Balde, Kerlly Barba, Said Baya, Marlen Belman, Alyssia Besse, Clayvi Brown, Jessica Bruder, Tipsuda Chaikavin, Ryan Christman, Sr., Celine Colon, Kendal Commesso, Courtney Daniels, Rafael Dantas, Alexandra Davila, Sandra Del Rosario, Djamal Djemoui, Megan Dolan, Damian Earl, Christina Flannery, Katheryn Garrido, Jenny Gautreaux, Ramon Gonzalez, Nichole Grover, Jessica Hanna, Richard Harimenshi, Talitha Harry, Philip Kay, Amanda Krasenics, Kristelle Kuchera, Desiree Laborde, Pablo Landivar, Ean McCloud, Jessica Mickno, Karen Midence, Melinda Millard, Jason Mohr, Veronica Moreno Lopez, Slavka Morrison, Christopher Mumford, Kylie Musselman, Van Thi Nguyen, Robert Owens, Jr., Krystal Perdick, Yolani Pineda, Jonathan Potts, Tiffanie Rivera, Mostafa Rmouz, Ousmane Sacko, Igor Santos, Logan Sawka, Mason Sayre, Alok Shah, Saschelle Simms, Shivendra Singh, Alec Sodl, Kay Solderitch, Karim Sorour, Nicholas Tatasciore, Erin Thomas, Pauline Tran, Mary Viola, Michaela Waldrop, Joseph White, Ethan Williams, Jessica Woroniak, Jolene Zartler and Maxxie Ziegler.
 
York:  Ashley Stein.
 
Zionsville:  Lucas Berthel, Evan Bittenbender, Tina Flexer, Abigail Johnson, Philip Langan, Amanda Muth, Hannah Rice and Philip Thomas.