LCCC Announces Fall 2013 Dean's List

Lehigh Carbon Community College’s (LCCC) has announced the Dean's List for the Fall 2013 semester.

Students with an academic grade point average of at least 3.50 achieve Dean's List status. They include:

Albrightsville:  Beth Ansari, Bradd Dent, Roger Emery, Alexander Forbes, Daniel Hartung, David Ingrassia, Rudeene Jackson, Sarah James, Valerie Korsick, Zena Miceli, David Michael, Rachel Montelius, Nicole O'Toole, Kaitlin Palumbo, Amanda Petaccio, Gabrielle Roediger, Justin Saltz, Alyssa Shepherdson, Christina Slack and Stephany Villalta.

Alburtis:  Samantha Bednar, Harley Brenneck, Chelsea Hite, Gretchen Hummel, Sara Langdon, Sabrina Mann, Lauren Muscara, Nicollette Rieser and Lacie Savacool.

Allentown:  Yanice Acevedo, Mariam Aisset, Ajoke Ajasa, Cynthia Anderson, Kavitha Annamalai, Natalie Aponte, Yanira Araujo, Euridice Arvelo, Christopher Atlas, Allison Austin, Brendi Badia, Veronica Baez, Jennifer Bailey, Melissa Ballas, Joseph Bauder, Chad Beisel, Cindee Belman, Alexander Bilbow, Jennifer Bilbow, Sade Blanco, Sean Bonilla, Taylor Breisch, Livia Brenner, Jimmy Brilhart, Connor Brosious, Kerry Brosious, Anjely Burgos, Brithney Campbell, Renato Cardenas, Melissa Casiano, John Cassel, Flor Castilla, Enmanuel Castillo, Yamina Castro, Victor Cevallos, Dani Chebib, Patrick Chrinko, Nathan Christie, Keira Clewell, Michael Colarusso, Mary Coleman, Rosa Collado, Orville Concepcion, Jamon Conwell, Llyron Cornwall, Zaila Correa, Megan Covert, Allison Cressman, Lanesa Cumberbatch, Travis Danner, Abderrahim Darouich, Matthew D'Aversa, Brooke Delong, Justin Dennis, Jacqueline Desgarennes, Kavita Deshpande, Baljeet Dhaliwal, Scott Diehl, Amanda Dissinger, Kevin Doyne, Dennis Drust, Bryan Duker, Fatima Duran, Giovanni Dutan, Edward Eckert, Nikita Edwards, Daniel Ennis, Aris Espinal, Walter Espinoza, Kristen Favinger, Sarah Fehnel, Christopher Felcin, Gabriela Fermin, Gina Figueroa, Ryan Fillman, Christopher Fosburg, Roseann French, Jelitza Fritch, Thad Furman, Tami Galarza, Shelby Gehman, Shanique George, Samantha Getz, Emily Gilfert, Dafnee Gilles, Tess Gillespie, Elona Gjergji, Jeffrey Godowsky, Annabell Goldstein, Mary Gonya, Ronnie Gordon, Nadia Grant-Botchway, Catherine Guerrero, Linda Habrukovich, Steven Hadid, Kevin Hanf, Ryan Haninchick, Connor Harrison, Rodger Heckman, Jessica Heist, Anthony Hernandez, Liliana Hernandez, Meredith Heydt, Cecilia Holguin Veras Mejia, Katherine Holva, Richard Houck, Jaclyn Hudak, Jacqueline Irizarry, Josline Irizarry, Sarah Jones, Karen Juarez, Brandon Kaesler, Nicholas Keck, Amy Keich, Erin Kelly, Denise Kerr, Rand Khouly, Bridget Kiernan, Bryan Kim, Sean Kirkpatrick, Kyle Kostic, Jessica Kulp, David Kunkle, Michael Lackman, Sheryl LaFever, Carolyn Lajara, Manuel Lajara, Reagan Landis, Noelle Lauer, Nhu Le, Jennifer Lee, Paul Leiby, Jenny Lema, Fendy Leonardo, Rita Lilly, Evelina Lindo, Melissa Lint, Reina Lopez, Geraldine Luciano, David Lutterschmidt, Elias Maalouf, Howard Madera, Dimitrios Manolas, Junior Maradiaga, Jeanette Marcucci, Susan Marin, Sarah Marino-Meehan, Stephanie Marmolejos, Bill Martinez, Gracie Martinez, Ian Martinez-Morel, Daniel Matengo, Amy McKellin, Naomi Melendez, Amanda Melervey, Pamela Melo, Lawrence Meo, Alexis Merced, Mary Mesaros, Diane Meyer, Jason Miller, Nicole Miller, Tremaine Miller, Cecilia Miqui, Kyle Mitchell, Randolph Mitchell, Sharon Mojica-Aviles, Heidi Moninghoff, Miguel Morales, Charles Morgan, Rachel Morgan, Helen Motley, Samira Muhammad, Cybell Muniz, Carmita Munoz, Paige Myers-Ackerman, Brigitte Nassar, Jereme Neff, Devin Newhard, Megan Newtown, Daniel Nogueira, Jose Nunez, Maegan Ochse, Frankline Odongo, Josephat Ogada, Luisa Ormeno, Barbara Osborn, Bernard Otero, Daisy Pacheco, Zachary Parnell, Kuntal Patel, Kushal Patel, Alfonsina Pena, Daniel Pena, James Perez, Alicia Pramik, Deanna Preston, Maria Quintana, Karmesha Reed, Bradley Reeves, Krielle Rendon, Hector Reyes, David Rhoades, Ross Rhodomoyer, Aranis Rivera, Ardell Roberts, Erika Rosa, Yeriel Rosario, Alana Roth, Dana Ruggles, Jovan Saba, Krystle Sanchez, Velka Sanchez, Nicole Santana, Porsha Santiago, Zinnia Santiago, Katelyn Santo, Melanie Santos, Matthew Scheiner, Kimberly Schleder, Katie Schroder, Esther Schuler, Laura Schuster, Jorge Segura, Andrew Seier, Robert Sepulveda, Abu Shaw, Chelsea Simonson, Diana Smith, Kristy Smith, Michael Smith, Tara Smith, Jeanine Smolar, Danyelle Snyder, Nancy Spadt, Kyle Sprenkle, Cassidy Steidel, Joanna Suriel, Jared Surnamer, Jennifer Sutherland, SueAnn Svaby, Tibor Szabo, Nishat Tahir, Alice Takla, Maribel Tandazo, Thania Taveras, Tyler Terplan, Alexis Thiel, Alexander Toerner, Laura Tominaj, Jamie Toohey, Diego Torres, Esther Torres, Carlos Torres Estremera, Abdelkader Touiti, Cindy Tran, Shane Trevorah, Catherine Troyano, Dalena Truong, Christopher Tufts, Meghin Uhl, Charissa Urffer, Rochelle Vadillo, Bricy Vargas, Fraylin Vargas, Glori Vargas, Anaida Vasquez, Miriam Vazquez, Jason Velazquez, Erick Vidal, Erik Walck, Kristal Wallace, Matthew Ward, Amy Washburn, Saffiya Washington, Ian Webb, Elizabeth Weitz, Samantha Weller, Kyle White, Margaret White, Austin Whited, David Wilfong, Carina Willette, Heather Willever, Emily Williams, Jessica Williams, Jamie Woolridge, Alyssa Worthington, John Wroge, Matt Yost, Carly Zeller and Jessica Zobel.

Andreas:  Justin Ballie and, Emily Hansler.

Aquashicola:  Kimberly Komala.

Ashland:  Thomas Dando.

Auburn:  Anna Shkvarchuk, Erika Stone, Michelle Svenson and Timothy Wood.

Avondale:  Evan Coyle.

Barnesville:  Tiffany Blashock, Michelle Bowman, Andrew Faust, Taylor Kozie, Jennifer Petrey, Rebecca Petrey, John Scheitrum and Rachael Tertel.

Barto:  Skylar Ortt.

Bath:  Tracy Alfaro, Meghan Baclawski, Jennifer Conway and Anna Kleppinger.

Bel Air, MD:  Jennifer Bliesener.

Bellefonte:  Jacob Martin.

Bensalem:  Mark Greenwood.

Bernville:  Elizabeth Sterling.

Bethlehem:  Esdras Aponte, George Arce, Yessica Castillo, Devron Epps, Marguerite Freedman, Joseph Galimi, Ahmed Hagag, Matthew Hinton, Matthew Hoppe, Hayley Joseph, Ana Krawetz, Jennifer Moffitt, Hanna Salameh, Patricia Shutt, Danielle VanBuren and Iris Vogelsinger.

Bowmanstown:  Peter Balliet.

Boyertown:  Christy Gierka, Denise Horay and Kristen Novitski.

Branchdale:  Jessica Miller.

Breinigsville:  Yesenia Aguilera, Lisa Anzueto, Caitlin Carbone, Kelly Colon, Amy Figueroa, Tracy Gabrielle, Gilho Han, Gabriella Harry, Suzanne Harryn, Daulton Huffman, Abigail Jacobsen, Laurie Kalson, Moran Kiba, Moshe Kiba, Jennifer Mohr, Taylor Morgan, Priya Nair, Ken Orbita, Angelo Palumbo, Sara Patton, Riley Sherrier, Michele Taylor, Scott Urso, Keith Warmkessel and Rachel Wimer.

Brodheadsville:  David Vandersande.

Catasauqua:  Lena Azar, Brittany Beck, Michael Becker, Jeremy da Silva, Kellsey Egner Faustner, Paul Inhoff, Rebecca Inhoff, Filomena Landi, Michael Lienert, Mackenzie Lilly, Kaitlyn Mack, Tabitha Martinez, Courtney Naegel, Noah Petrasovits, James Pierson, Valentin Ramirez, Kimberly Rocca-Cathcart, Lindsay Shutta, and Patti Starr.

Center Valley:  Jennifer Avramides, Ansel Burnett, Ruth Burrington, Eric Clark, Beth Ann Deratzou, Jason DiPalma, Sinead Eck, Kelly Harden, Eve Hellerick, Adam Hritz, Tram Ly, Debra Mynar, Kristen Ott, Troy Repyneck and Melissa Wirth.

Coaldale:  David Boyle, Emily Comensky, Alexis Condon, Celia Efrati, Kimberly Feisel, Zackary King and Krystal Lukas.

Conyngham:  Thomas Stark.

Coopersburg:  Jason Bell, Jennifer Bell, Beverly Chase, Benjamin Craig, Veronica Erney, Michelle Forrester, Kelly Hallowell, Rebecca Hamm, Robin Hartung, Lisa Hein, Michael Hillias, Hannah Holland, Bridget Jurgens, Tyler Knittle, Kirstin Lehman, Fonda Mann, Michael Nemeth, Carrie Perone, Zachary Rice, Sherry Rodriguez, Tehya Sauer, Lindsey Turner, Scott Uhlig, Shannon Voght and Ashley Weiss.

Coplay:  Nicholas Brogan, Christopher Fraschi, Daniel Kotran, Gregg Miller, Jena Miller, Christopher Moakley, Jennifer Modrich-Zughbi, James Ricketts, Spencer Ruhmel, Patricia Schin, Melissa Seip, Sally Thompson, Hilary Todd, Angela Witt and Phillip Zoghbi.

Danielsville:  Steven Brady.

Douglassville:  Donna Cucinotti.

Dupont:  Madeline Dworak.

East Greenville:  William Hailey and Brittni Hefner.

Easton:  Erol Ayyildiz, Donna Bassett, Bryan Boscia and Samuel Williams.

Effort:  Tina May.

Elizabethtown:  Joshua Gladfelter.

Emerald:  Andrew Staskowski.

Emmaus:  Marie Adams, Scott Boyer, Samantha Brett, Samantha Clever, John Clipper, Keegan Daugherty, Kenny Davila, Victoria Dikeman, Kaylee Dimmig, Jessica Fenstermaker, Raymond Fissel, Jacqueline Folsom, Alexandra Fruhwirth, Maria Gagliardi, Stephanie Gaugler, Jazzio Harrison, Aubrey Heiser, Ellisha Houseknecht, Xiaying Huang, Staci Huber, Kimberly Jones, Jill Kaplan, Tara Lacava, Susan Lopresti, Gabriel Marzillier, Emily Montanye, Mallory Oels, Melissa Peters, Douglas Pisarek, Nicholas Romanek, Ryan Ruth, Michael Scaief, Jill Sentner, Lesa Simmons, Jaime Taucher, Jesse Toth, Anthony Vetere, Kerri Vincent, Louis Walker, Derek Wilhite, Jeremiah Wilhite, Jessica Wise and Tammy Wisk.

Fleetwood:  Shelby Bossler, Amanda Cassium, Susan Myers and Jessica Schan.

Fogelsville:  Julia Bolsover, Allyson Carmona, Natasha Chertok, Tammy Malitzki, Samantha Schramak, Courtney Sink and Robert Sundahl.

Fountain Hill:  Patrick Hilaire and Stephanie Torres.

Frackville:  Amber Casserly, Alicia Derr and Matthew Marchalk.

Germansville:  Paulette Bachert, Kailyn Bachman, Trisha Bankowski, Andrew Demkovitz, Carol Estrella, Courtney Guynn, Megan Hartlen, Karen Hnyla, Marcia Hoffman, Jonathan Kenyon, Katelyn Nicholas, Carol Stout and Erin Wharton.

Gillette, NJ:  Kelley Hickey.

Gordon:  Jennifer Whyne.

Grand Prairie, TX:  Leya Nguyen.

Green Lane:  Randy Heckler.

Hamburg:  Emily Arnold and Brittany Thompson.

Hanover Township:  Catherine Boyle.

Harleysville:  Jaimie Nolte.

Hazleton:  Chivonne Adams, Christopher Delucca and Sandy Feliz.

Hellertown:  Robert Wrigley.

Henryville:  Meaghan Field.

Jim Thorpe:  Jill Andrews, Jordan Behrens, Catherine Condly, Jocelyn DeMarco, Maria Donati, Dana Dunbar, Nikki Ennis, Austin Faylor, Nicole Fischer, Chloe Floyd, Candy Gavornik, Tricia Gehres, Joseph Giglotti, Alex Haggerty, Jamie Hartmann, Dakoa Kane, Michalina Konopka, Alexandrea Long, Michael Malatak, Barbara Maloney, Tyler Mangold, Molly McArdle, Jake McGeehan, Sherry McHugh, Gavrielle Mele, Matthew Miller, Christine Moran, Nicole Nace, Michael O'Toole, Minke Pheiffer, Shawn Pietrzyk, Josephine Rodgers, Michael Rodgers, Kristi Saylor, Tanya Schafer and Daisha Tinajero.

Kempton:  Katie Geisler, Hope Newswanger and Jessica Tummarello.

Kunkletown:  Kimberly Mitchell.

Kutztown:  Karly Billig, Charla Grim, Martha Riggleman and Shawnee Wilson.

Lake Harmony:  Kathleen Cothren and Christian Fields.

Lancaster:  Trey Morris.

Langhorne:  Stephen Tranetzki.

Lansford:  Stephanie Blum, Trisha Burke, Brittany Cammareri, Chelsea Kennedy, Kayla Melber, Suzanne Smith, Marissa Webb and Joselyn Zedalis.

Laurys Station:  Mark Kinsey, Rebecca Lombardi and Christopher Sottolano.

Lebanon:  Divini Geissinger and Ashley Schaeffer.

Leesport:  Brandon Wunder.

Lehighton:  Jean Andrew, Kali Andrew, Jessica Arner, Jennifer Bartron, Samantha Bechtel, Jessica Begor, Melyssa Berkes, Cory Blair, Debora Dyer, Adrian Eckley, Rowan Laitila, Tammy Leaver, Bethany Leonard, Pennylynn Marko, Dillon Masington, Lucas Millen, Alysha Neff, Meghan Ott, Morgan Ott, Constance Palmer, Seth Piccerillo, John Pilotti, Megan Repsher, Amber Rodgers, Kristen Romano, Scott Sauchinitz, Cathryn Sheeran, Hayley Slater, Samantha Snyder, Randall Stauffer, Catrina Strubinger, April Wilk and Alyssa Yochum.

Lenhartsville:  Alicia Bohn and Breann Gehringer.

Lewis McChord, WA:  Robin Kitchen.

Lititz:  Karis Eccleston.

Macungie:  Robert Anderson, Sarah Berghold, Lindsay Buss, Laura Campbell, Erica Cernobyl, Min Chen, Nicholas Cicchetti, Sergio Cisneros, Daniel Clay, Angela Clemmer, Barbara Cong, Philip Coulomb, Daniel Cox, Laura Danner, Holly Decker, Emma Delp, David Diaz, Leslie Donegan, Jennifer Eck, Andrew Freeman, Christopher Glazebrook, Patrick Hughes, Kristi Kalis, Harry Kelly, Ella Lepeskova, Bethany Linder, Ronald Malischewski, Shobha Muttur, Melissa Olsen, Haleigh Ott, Jillian Panzarella, Anastasia Pavlova, Robyn Perna, Adam Priest, Niasia Ratcliffe Pringley, William Rickerby, David Sampsell, Amber Sienkiewicz, Megan Skidmore, Steve Slivka, Kristin Snyder, Benjamin Spitz, Stephanie Tucker, Alex Waite and Dylan Walker.

Mahanoy City:  Anastasia Trojan.

Mahanoy Plane:  Robert Fisher and Kaitlyn McCarthy.

Marcus Hook:  Rachel O'Boyle.

McAdoo:  Wendy Brogan.

Mertztown:  Abby Adam, Nicole Amato, Katlyn Boyer, James Evatt, Sarah Gonya, Emily Reitenauer and Lucas Warning.

Middleport:  Kendalle Difilippo.

Minersville:  Caitlin Conshue, Kaitlyn Depsky and Brittany Verchick.

Monroeville:  Therese Goodwin.

Mount Carmel:  Rachael Morgan.

Muir:  Devon McNoldy.

Nazareth:  Kelsey Schrader.

Neffs:  Matthew Steinmann.

Nesquehoning:  Bryanna Kehrli, Jennifer Marouchoc, Kelly Willingham and Susan Yuricheck.

New Philadelphia:  Courtney Ryndock.

New Ringgold:  Amanda Carnes, Bryan Gensits, Linda Kasza, Katey McVicker and Julianne Singh.

New Tripoli:  Cheyenne Boyer, Jaclyn Christman, Sharon Duncan, Jessa Fritzges, Toryann Geisler, Samantha Green, Amber Hamm, Leah Hartman, Sara Hufnagle, Marc Khalil, Catherine Kittle, Katelyn Kressley, Sara Latham, Christine Mcdonald, Andrea Miller, Ann Pergosky, Luke Pergosky, Ivan Primus, Robin Schrader, Kristin Senick and Herbert Shackleton.

Northampton:  Tori Black, William Daley, Tyler Rice, Gael Sterner and Andrew Williams.

Old Zionsville:  Amber Kucher.

Oley:  Theresa Keyser.

Orefield:  Derrick Billig, Caitlin Brown, Jocelyn Diehl, John Feher, Christopher Hamil, Kristen Haugh, Denise Iannotta, Jennifer Kane, Colleen Markley, Richard Moumblow, Debrah Rowland, Andrea Sicinski, Daysal Silwany, Tiffany Surdak, Nicole Wert and Jonathan Wood.

Orwigsburg:  Cody Harris and Derek Marrongelle.

Palmerton:  Nathan Ashner, Esmir Becirovic, Rebeka Costenbader, Rachael Dawson, Angela Devlin, Caitlyn Dry, Cody Eckhart, Devon Frey, Casey Garner, Lorra Haydt, Tracey Herpai, Taylor Johnston, Nicole Kinney, Kaitlyn Klotz, Kelly Kmetz, Scott Krock, Marissa Larson, Brianna Marlatt, Jason Martino, Joshua Pelczynski, Gary Rex, Storme Ruzicka, Tabitha Serfass, Angela Shelly, Ivory Stellato, John Steskal, Tyler Svetik, Daniel Turner and Trisha Wolbach.

Pennsburg:  Ryan Miller and Erik Olsen.

Pine Grove:  Adam Wagner.

Port Carbon:  Melissa Powlick.

Port Murray, NJ:  Tammy Corwin.

Pottsville:  Adam Campbell, Alyssa Krammes, Ross Miller, Alexander Morris and Edward Motley.

Quakertown:  Brajendrajit Chaddha, Michelle Nesmith, Victoria Schaffer and Devon Vukovich.

Reading:  Alain De Jesus Rueda, Megan Hoover, Debra Kutz, Christina Patrick, Martha Sandoval and Andrew Trayer.

Ringtown:  Olesya Careyva.

Saint Clair:  Rudy Grubbs, Michelle Hummel, Shannon Shappell and Desiree Smith.

Salford:  Cynthia Detweiler.

Saylorsburg:  Eric Walicki.

Schnecksville:  Carla Addington, Michele Andrews, Veena Barnett, Todd Bertsch, Brianna Carpenetti, Joseph Fahler, Ramon Fernandez, Paige Fisher, Micah Gentzel, Susan Heller, Daniel Homan, Jenna Kapes, Brittany Keiser, Thomas Kichline, Erin Kisselbach, Kelly Kovalchick, Morgan Linkhorst, Ryan Long, John Milillo, Gregory Paglianite, Kim Roman, Sean Roth, Emily Roxberry, Erica Sarnicky, Jeff Scandariato, Jason Simock, Melissa Weidner, Samuel Witty and Joanne Zahran.

Schuylkill Haven:  Jody Brossman, Morgan Krell, Jan Lavette Montejo, Maia Principato, Tracy Schaeffer and Sean Sloskey.

Sellersville:  Angela Piacine.

Shenandoah:  Jennifer Kalenkoski, Gianna Salvadore and Kathryn Smith.

Shoemakersville:  Sarah Elias.

Slatington:  Amber Appello, Sean Bachman, Ashley Bauer, Thomas Best, Bradley Bornhorst, Jarrett Brunner, Christopher Cope, Theresa Corcoran, Shana Dimmick, Roberta Ehritz, Ashley Fabry, Jill Hardiman, Jennifer Howell, Jenelle Kern, Courtney Kiegler, Shannon Kistler, Amber Klocek, Karen Koch, Louise Kozics, Richard Lesko, Alysha Mahoney, Christine Moffett, Josue Pimentel, Matthew Prickler, Thomas Quigley, Abbey Sauerwine, Jessica Schultz, Kristopher Seiler, Grayson Thackray, Samantha Troxell, Tyler Trumbauer, Alex Vratsanos, Kristin Wagner-Mann, Leslie White, Patricia White and Wayne Zwickle.

Souderton:  Krista Lafleur.

Summit Hill:  Scott Mesko, Colleen Taylor and John Taylor.

Tamaqua:  Rebecca Akins, Trevor Arnold, Jerome Betz, Emily Bumbulsky, Erika Cassell, Brett Chouinard, Rachel Confer, Raymond Dulisse, Wendy Dunkelberger, Lacey Folweiler, Danielle Goodwin, Kelly Greim, Chandler Johnson, William Knappenberger, Brynn Lehatto, Collin Leibensperger, Demetrius Lopresti, Nicole Mateyak, Hannah Miller, Travis Miller, Victoria Mueller, Edward Murphy, Sarah Palmer, Kasey Rehatchek, Maria Streisel, Rebecca Sullivan, Tyrel Ward, Jessica Wise, Naomi Wommer and Zachary Yachera.

Topton:  Erin Piar and Stephanie Roth.

Trexlertown:  James Jimenez, William Leitgeb, Viktorija Lenska, Anthony Mercurio and Nabiha Qureshi.

Tuscarora:  Jennifer Kabana.

Upper Black Eddy:  Amber Averbeck.

Walnutport:  Brenda Beck, Michael Bodamer, Danita Goode, Caroline Malin, Mitzi-Jo McElhenney and Dana Suozzo.

Weatherly:  Mary Jane Montefour, Sean Perkins and Miranda White.

Wescosville:  Leigh Anne Deangelis, Kayla Kuczinski, Toni-Ann Molinari, Jessica Moser and Melissa Newcomer.

West Chester:  Kristen Oppeltz.

Weston:  Dena Ulshafer.

Whitehall:  Amee Amin, Brandon Appel, Jonathan Araujo, Miguel Arias-Sanchez, Saul Asenjo, Michael Balletta, Jamal Bennett, Edwin Betancourt Jr., Mia Colon, Erin Corcoran, Alyssa Danner, Yadira Dejesus, Huy Dinh, Amanda Dunbar, Ryan DuPont, Brandi Eda, Maria Fragnito, David Frana, Timothy Frinzi, Kerly Garrido, Aubrey Gensey, Allison Gifford, Joseph Gower, Chelsea Henninger, Kris Hilliard, Jennifer Hittinger, Joel Jackson, John Jackson, Andrew Jezick, Solmaria Jimenez, Jacob Kaszuba, Andrei Kazlouski, Barbara Kling, Ashley Klokocs, Kyle Koneski, Randy Kuehner, Candace Leitgeb, Keri Lindenmuth, Tara Lloyd, Angelica Maisonet-Rosa, Michelle Makhoul, Nicholas McCurdy, Zareen Mobin, Joseph Moussa, Robert Nedwich, Cuc Nguyen, Megan O'Dell, Tracy Oduor, Nickson Ogutu, Elvis Palma, Daniel Passaro, Karen Peralta, Heather Plieth, Jane Quick, Paul Ramsay, Timothy Rex, Shalanda Riddick, Joshua Rizzo, Myeesha Robinson, Michelle Rumley, Alyssa Schaeffer, Marcjanna Sekowska-Gloc, Brianna Snyder, Catharine Solomon, Sarah Teets, Amanda Tuyen, Andrea Viland, Rabab Wahba, Amelia Wakim, Franchisca Washington, Tyson Weber, Briana Williams, Karen Williamson, Nicholas Zangari and Joshua Zellner.

Wilkes Barre:  Jonathan Fritz.

Wyomissing:  Gabrielle Wenger.

Yeadon:  Rosalind McCoy.

Zionsville:  Caitlin Brittenburg, Cassandra Gaumer, Suzanne Geiger, Kevin Klersy, Julia Kneisley, Aaron Krock, Sarah Lazzaro, Emily Roy, Philip Wetzel and Karen Young.